Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB1)

1965 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
87th KCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong),Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand),Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: June 28, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best Local Bred in Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
BENNYDALE ATTENTION PLEASE (WP-08-0001768-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.ARBO OF FREE LANCER 
Dam: CORGIVILLE THE MILLION DOLLAR BABY FCI
Breeder/Owner: BYEON,IL-WOONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT   
 
Best Junior In Group : AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AFTER ALL'S SPIT FIRE (KCTH 011811100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.IVORY ISLES MEETS THE CRITERIA 
Dam: VINELAKE'S GREAT WALL AFTERALL
Breeder: RICK GANN & MELINDA & SANDRA LANDRY
Owner: MS.NITIMAS  CHIEWPHANICH  
 
Best Puppy In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
 Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.BARONAGE FRED (KCTH B10110065) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MARIENBURG'S CHIEFTAIN 
Dam: TH.CH.SARINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN MILLION DOLLA ROUND TABLE (KCTH 020511110103) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
SILVER LIGHT'S WISKY (2012/005335) 
Sire: NEXT STEP'S OUT OF CONTROL 
Dam: SANDRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.AJIT PAL SINGH
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S TEXAS RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE SPENCER (KCTH 020512110276)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: FELLOW'S CS PACKIN A PENNY BULLNIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
3rd In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965) 
Sire: EASTMAN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Puppy In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965) 
Sire: EASTMAN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHIRING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 4 Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S THE HOT PEPPER (KCTH 040612110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
 Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
D MASCUSROAD HARRY BY THE SEA (DG-347478-2010) 
Sire: CAN.CH.TOJIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: ACN.CH.DAMASCUSROAD DEEPSEA MAGIC
Breeder: CANADA
Owner: LAW SZU THENG MISS  
 
3rd In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AM.CH.TOPAZ PUBLIC ENEMY (WS30856501) 
Sire: AM.CH.TOPAZ NIGHT MOVES 
Dam: AM.CH.TOPAZ MOULIN ROUGE
Breeder: CHERYL A FRENCH
Owner: ADELFA  A. AQUIRRE & FRANK LAO  
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOKIE TEMPTATION AT DAMINO (KCTH 050411114046) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LAST SAMURAI AT PAK DOME 
Dam: TOKIE TRUST IN ME
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PRAKIT & MR.T.CHAIVAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
MYSTICLIGHT'S MYSTERIOUS BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050211112976) 
Sire: AM.CH.COVENTRY'S PEACE NEGOTIATOR 
Dam: TH.CAN.AM.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S DAIQUIRI DELIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
POMSOCIETY'S J.BABY DOLL GIRL (KCTH 050412111044) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.TRUDY'S WORTH THE WAIT 
Dam: BABYDOLL'S BOW B'FORE HER
Breeder: MRS.NARTTAYA SUCHER
Owner: MR.NOPPADATCH   SUKCHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ALL BEST R-G1 (KCTH 050211112673) 
Sire: TH.CH.ALL BEST ZIMBA 
Dam: ALL BEST KAREN
Breeder: MRS.WIMON HENGSAVASDI
Owner: MR.THACHAPOL   THINNGAMDEE

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PHIL.CH.SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN QUEST (18734D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Baby Of Breed : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
PHIL.CH.SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN QUEST (18734D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
ALMOND ICE DREAM COME TRUE (13519D2) 
Sire: PHIL.GR.AM.CH.LANBUR A WALK DOWN MEMORY LANE 
Dam: PHIL HOF OLYMPIC GOLD'S IN AND OUT II
Breeder/Owner: MS.MARY AGNES L MONTELIBANO
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN SPARK (18738D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  

Group 7, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best In Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO
Owner: JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DELAVEGA MISSION IMPOSSIBLE OF BEST EVER (NA550001) 
Sire: ------ 
Dam: ------
Breeder: JANE MYERS
Owner: YOU CHANG SU 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS SPIDER GOLD (KCTH 080611110142)
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MS.PATTARAPORN   PRAYOCHLAM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L & G SUPERMAN (KCTH 080611110444) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.DELTA
Breeder: MR.KAMONVIT JANTRA
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA 
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
3rd In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT'S THE GATHERRING STORM (KCTH I09110513) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.REGAL'S STREAK OF GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.J-DEE'S HOT'N SPICY FOR ST.HUBERT
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MR.CHIN SEE FU  
 
4th In Group : LHASA APSO
AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY (KCTH 091811100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.ORLANE'S TURN BACK TIME 
Dam: AM.CH.TA SEN WESTGATE FLYING HIGH
Breeder: KARES JUHA
Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON 
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA 
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S THE STAR OF JUPITER (KCTH 090711113772) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BLACK BARRY
Breeder: MS.SIRITHORN KOVIDKUL
Owner: MS.SIRILUCK   KHWAMPIAN
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCO CANDY (KCTH 090712111504) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
Breeder/Owner: MS.Y.YOMSONG & MR.S.SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POODLE (TOY)
AD WALKERDENZEL OF MING XIANG KENNEL (CKU-172D001126/12) 
Sire: SMASH JP WALKER 
Dam: REDNED JP SAKURA
Breeder: SUN YING
Owner: LIU MENG  

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SERENE ISABELLA (KCTH 100112100002) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com