Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB4 AKU)

3519 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
AKU CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ

Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong),Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand),Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: June 29, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT
 
Reserve Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Best Puppy In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best In Group : BOXER
AM.TH.CH.KORVETTE'S PIMP MY RIDE (KCTH 020411100004) 
Sire: AM.CH.ORTEGO'S TRUE TO TANGO 
Dam: KORVETTE'S PLAIN MARY JANE
Breeder: K PAGE CONRAD & JASON STARR
Owner: MR.S.NOPPAMAS & MS.S.NIMMUAN & MR.PRAKAIVICHIEN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
KOR.CH.INTER'S N-161 GABRIELLE CHANEL (DB-10-0002441-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.CAMBRIA'S BIG N RICH 
Dam: TERRACAN ARENA V POWER ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: KIM,JAE-YONG
 
3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
B-PERSIA VOM VEGA (KCTH 021211110136) 
Sire: CARLOS VON DER CROSSENER RANCH 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAN TRA VOM VEGA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITTAWAT KOMTANANON
 
Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PRINCE OF DARKNESS SALUTE VON SINGH (KCTH 021212100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.SERRANTS CUT N' SHOOT V TRAEGER 
Dam: AM.CH.VON SINGH'S OHHNOO
Breeder: MRS.BETTY FRANCES SINGH
Owner: MR.THANAVIT   PISARNCHAIYONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
SILVER LIGHT'S WISKY (2012/005335) 
Sire: NEXT STEP'S OUT OF CONTROL 
Dam: SANDRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.AJIT PAL SINGH
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN

Group 3, Judge: Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER
CN.CH.BONI (CKU-103000122/10) 
Sire: BAUTZ VOM SECHTAFELD 
Dam: BUBA-KREKEMBURG
Breeder/Owner: GORUPEC ALOJZ
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
ETERNAL LOVE OF THE FOUR HOUSEMAN (COR A 1842-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: SITANKA FROM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Puppy In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965) 
Sire: EASTMAN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MY-YORKIE AWESOME GLORY (DG-369260-2011) 
Sire: GMY JR .TH.KOR.MAL.CH. YOUR ANGEL WILD FANTASY 
Dam: TH.CH.DONATELLA VERSACE OF MARYON'S HOME
Breeder/Owner: MR.OOI ENG KHENG
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHIRING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 4 Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S THE HOT PEPPER (KCTH 040612110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

Group 5, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.RUS.GRAND.ROM.CH .FON'S CLASSIC MOMENT (KCTH E07112937) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S PRECIOUS GIFT
Breeder: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
Owner: CHRISTINE HEARTZ & ZARINA HAMIDOVA  
 
Best In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.RUS.GRAND.ROM.CH .FON'S CLASSIC MOMENT (KCTH E07112937) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S PRECIOUS GIFT
Breeder: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
Owner: CHRISTINE HEARTZ & ZARINA HAMIDOVA  
 
3rd In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
4th  In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BENCH MARK'S VALENTAI OF J - FOXSIBERIAN (KCTH 050211111843) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS
Dam: TH.CH.BENCH MARK'S WOW-WOW
Breeder: MR.W.SUTHEE & MR.T.TEERAPHOP
Owner: MR.SUTHEE   WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S AIM TO THE TOP (KCTH 050211112069) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Baby In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S RHYTHM OF LOVE VON AJ (01-L4573) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: UNITED'S MAMA MIA VON AJ
Breeder: JO SANTI & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP  
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
TIM OF LIN CHI TIEN (PO-12-0008933-ROK) 
Sire: TAI.CH.BAI SHERN LIN OF CHIAO LI YA FCI 
Dam: LOVELY EDA OF LIN CHI TIEN
Breeder/Owner: LIM,KI-JEON

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN SPARK (18738D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R.TORKUS ODET (KCTH 060311110801) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
Owner: MISS JUTAMAS   JUNGSUKCHAROEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PHIL.CH.SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN QUEST (18734D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Baby Of Breed : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  

Group 7, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best In Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO
Owner: JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S BLUEBERRY COBBLER (KCTH H09110677) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUN SHINE LIVERPOOL 
Dam: TITAN'S PONTIAC GXP
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MICHEL (KCTH 080611110118) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN AGE'S FLOWER DANCE (RG-11-0010765-ROK)  W
Sire: KOR.CH.GOLDEN AGE'S LITTLE GIANTS FCI 
Dam: NT.G.KOR.CH.GOLDEN AGE'S THE MADE IN HEAVEN FCI
Breeder: CHO, HYEON-SOO
Owner: THANUNDORN MUSIKACHOTE  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS  HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN

Group 9, Judge: Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
3rd In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
4th In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POODLE (TOY).
CH.POP TRICK JP PREMIUM COTTON (PT-54442/11) 
Sire: CH.SMACH JP TALK ABOUT 
Dam: AFTER NOON TEA OF ORGANDY SK.JP.
Breeder/Owner: SACHIYO KITATANI MINOOSHI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
DOGMATIC'S WONDER STONE BLACK ONYX (KCTH 090812110580) 
Sire: RUS.CH.YIPPEE HELENA'S BAND SHOKOLAT COLLECTION P'YARI SARNA 
Dam: DOGMATIC'S CHERRY OPAL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POODLE (TOY).
AD WALKERDENZEL OF MING XIANG KENNEL (CKU-172D001126/12) 
Sire: SMASH JP WALKER 
Dam: REDNED JP SAKURA
Breeder/Owner: SUN YING O.LIU MENG  

Group 10, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com