The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB1)

1986 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์... ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์" กำหนดไว้...  ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012
33th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan), Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines), Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21 July, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN   LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.APPLE ACRES DOUBLE JEOPARDY (KCTH 011312100002) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEA HAVEN ETCHED IN SILVER 
Dam: APPLE ACRES POMPEII
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire/Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603)
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/ Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN   
 
3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
CECA SEUNGO-ROT (KCTH 021212100022)
Sire: GRAND-CH.BALKAN-CH.NANDO SE UNGO-ROT
Dam: UNA SE UNGO-ROT
Breeder: “SE UNGO-ROT” GOLUBOVIC UROS I NEVENA
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM PANSRI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE HOME SWEET HOME (KCTH 020511110488)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC’S DREAMCATCHER
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-3) XIV SHE ROCK MY HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SINGBURI IDIN (KCTH 020512110473) 
Sire: SINGBURI LUCKY BOY 
Dam: SINGBURI FLIPPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
RS'S VALENTINO SIAM-DOE (KCTH 020912110090) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.R.S.RED DRAGON 
Dam: BENCH MARK'S DOBE-FREEZONE
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN

Group 3, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI  AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : AM.STAFOR
RATCHADA’S CAT HERINE (KCTH 030211110265)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 4 Judge:
 

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN (KCTH E06112021) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH. CHRISCENDO COLD PLAY 
Dam: NOBLE'S AUTUMN BREEZE
Breeder: MR.PONGSAKORN PONGSAK
Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON   SRISAMRIT
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN (KCTH E06112021) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH. CHRISCENDO COLD PLAY 
Dam: NOBLE'S AUTUMN BREEZE
Breeder: MR.PONGSAKORN PONGSAK
Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON   SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.J.D.UNITED JOE'S ANGEL PHA-RUNG-A ROON (KCTH E10110922) 
Sire: TH.CH.POOHPA THE THAI IDOL LPG. 
Dam: TH.CH.DAENG LAR NOPPAKAO & TRD OF JD
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIPAS TAWEEKITTIKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SPARTA SAMSI THE TIMELESS BEAUTY (KCTH 050211111324) 
Sire: NOBLE'S HUNTER RR 
Dam: BLUE FLAME SPARTA SUMMER SUNSHINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.VORAPOL & MR.S.SAMA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DAVIK'S SNOWMIST TARGET (YY438965) 
Sire: CAN.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS 
Dam: CAN.CH.DAVIKS BORN TO AMAZE YOU
Breeder/Owner: DAVID F PIERCEY
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
CHIANGMAI TBK'S LETTER (054912900115) 
Sire: MOTER 
Dam: KIANG TAWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIT   NAMWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BANCHOKHUN'S NC-ML3 (054912910008)
Sire: TH.CH.NAM-CHAI OF BAN PAPHON 
Dam: BANCHOKHUN'S - MOOLAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANAN JAENGKASEMSUK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S RED ZONE (KCTH 050212111001) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S ADOITNESS OF D'ISLANDER 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S THE LITTLE PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
DEESAMER'S LOVING YOU TO MUCH (KCTH 060311110891)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: DEESAMER'S NORI
Breeder/Owner: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BASSET HOUND
TAILGATE LAREDO II (KCTH 060212100001) 
Sire: DC TAILGATE CJ DESERT SON OF RIVERCITY 
Dam: TUCKLEBERRY TAILGATE 3 TIMES A LADY
Breeder: CAROL CLARK & NANCY TURK & GAIL ALLEN
Owner: MR.SUPHOT   JENNASOMBUT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE 'S DE MARDIGRAS (KCTH 060312110675) 
Sire: AM.CH.ASTURIANO DE SUARIAS 
Dam: TH.AM.GCH.CH.MERRY MUSIC LEATHER N LACE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT

Group 8, Judge: Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ENGLISH BEAUTY CORTI CRO (KCTH 080612100002) 
Sire: ROCHEBY ACE OF DIAMONDS 
Dam: BELLISIMA CORTI CRO
Breeder: NAD MARIO
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT   PAPORN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S  A MILLION COMMENTS (KCTH 080512110225) 
Sire: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S ALWAYS A CLASSIC 
Dam: LANNA GOLD'S DALE EVAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG

Group 9, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : POODLE (MINIATURE)
TH.MAL.CH.SPLENDID'S SIAMESE IMPRESSION (KCTH I10110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SPLENDID'S LOVE ME BEFORE DAWN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S SURPRISINGLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
4th In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S ORCHID CYMBIDIUM (KCTH I09110139)  S
ire: JKC.TH.CH.FUNNY LADIES ALEXANDER FCI 
Dam: NANETTE'S LITTLE STAR
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
CALETTO LEADER OF THE BAND (KCTH 090812100014) 
Sire: FIN.IRL.CH.COPYMEAR KANE AT KEENAUGHTS 
Dam: CALETTO TAKOR THE CLUB IS MINE
Breeder: MARCIN WILCZEK
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
YAKEE IN THE LINE OF FIRE (AP00449504) 
Sire: ENG.CH.YAKEE OOH AAH CANTONA 
Dam: CH.YAKEE COME ON EILEEN
Breeder: MESSRS A EASDON & P MARTIN
Owner: MR.C BUDILARTO  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BICHON FRISE
APHRODITE'S REFLECTION CHERRY BLOSSOM (KCTH 090112100002) 
Sire: CY-JUCH.CY CH.BETIT AMI'S GET-UP-AND-GO 
Dam: APHRODITES'S REFLECTION MORNING SONG
Breeder: DEMETRIS MOYSEOS
Owner: MRS.ANGELINA   PRISILLA
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG 'S SMART STEVE (KCTH 090712111063) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S FLOOKA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com