The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB4)

2118 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International
Championship Dog Show 2012

36th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan), Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines), Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 22 July 2012
Group Results
 
อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์
Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์... ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์" กำหนดไว้...
ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีทางกฏหมาย....
 
Best in Show /  Best of The Best in Show : BULLDOG
TH.GRAND.CH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006)
Sire: AM.CH.LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge: Mr. Robert E.Hutton (USA.)
 
Best Local Bred in Show  / Reserve Best in Show : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174)
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT KHIOSEN

Judge: Ms. Ricky Gouws (South Africa) / Mr. Robert E.Hutton (USA.)

Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
Judge: Mr. Robert E.Hutton (USA.)
 
Best Junior In Show : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE HOME SWEET HOME (KCTH 020511110488)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC’S DREAMCATCHER
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-3) XIV SHE ROCK MY HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
Judge: Mr. Robert E.Hutton (USA.)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
CHIBOYA CHOCOLATE MOJI (KCTH 090711111531) 
Sire: CHIBOYA GREATER THAN EVER 
Dam: TINYPAWS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Breeder/Owner: MS.RAMPHAI THAILUN
Judge: Mr. Robert E.Hutton (USA.)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Judge: Ms. Ricky Gouws (South Africa)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI PROCEED WITH CAUTION (NP31096103)
Sire: CH.CH.HILSMAN BANDOG HOLY MOSES
Dam: AM.CH.HILSMAN SANDS CHLOE
Breeder/Owner: VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANAKAL / ROXANNE HILSMAN
Judge: Ms. Ricky Gouws (South Africa)
 
Best Baby In Show : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672)
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
Judge: Ms. Ricky Gouws (South Africa)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR BACARDI (KCTH 050412111462)
S.TH.CH.MORGAN'S MODERN DYNAMIC
D.TH.CH.BK'S STAR NANO LADY GIRL
B.MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
Judge: Ms. Ricky Gouws (South Africa)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com