PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB2)

1611 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW
29th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine), Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia), Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 14 January, 2012
 
Group1, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best In Group : Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group2, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009) 
Sire: AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder/Owner: ELSA BEA O.CHIN SEEFU  
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
Sire: TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE UNSTOPPABLE (KCTH 020611110006)
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder/Owner: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BIG MIKE (KCTH 020511110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHA-CHA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S CLAIRE (KCTH 020511111158) 
Sire: JACKFROST OF THE TIVOLI BULLS 
Dam: TH.CH.TAMMY'S CHERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT

Group3, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
HIGH MOUNTAIN EVERSO ENCHANTING (KCTH C10100002) 
Sire: GCH.CH.HIGH MOUNTAIN RIVER RUN 
Dam: AM.CH.HIGH MTN EVERSO FINE JE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
DYNAMIC SHADOW OF CHOPIN (KCTH 033211110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.STAR WAR OF STRICKER 
Dam: THETRENS MACARA
Breeder: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
Owner: MR.NOPPADON   CHITTIWAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA

Group4, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : Best In Group : Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group5, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE (KCTH E09112341) 
Sire: AM.CH.SILHOUETTE'S SPEAKEASY 
Dam: TH.CH.FON'S BLOSSOM ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
THAI SILK BROWSE MY NAME AMONG THE WINNERS (RKF 2902308) 
Sire: CAN.RUS.CH.CHRISCENDO CARD SHARK 
Dam: J RUS.CH.BEAUTYFUL STAR'S KITTY BAMBOOCHA
Breeder/Owner: S.MIRONENKO. UL.PIONERSKAYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INSEE DAENG - LPG OF NOPPAKAO (KCTH E10110448)
Sire: TH.CH.POOHPA THE THAI IDOL LPG. 
Dam: TH.CH.DOW DAENG OF NOPPAKAO
Breeder/ Owner: MRS.POONSIRI LUEKUNA
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
NAM PETCH (054911900103) 
Sire: HUNTER 
Dam: SAENG DAO
Breeder/Owner: .MR.JARUEK   PATMALA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
ORCHESTRA'S BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050411114495)
Sire: KWANGTHONG'S XUSHI 
Dam: ORCHESTRA'S ROMANTICA JAZZY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRITSANASAK KANTATAMMAWONG

Group6, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA MIRA (KCTH F10111305) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MRS.NANTHINEE   KIDHEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL DIAMOND CUT (KCTH 060311110424) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S LIL RED BENTLEY (KCTH 060312100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG 

Group8, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS’S N BC’S PARAGON (80611110588)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD (KCTH H10100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GORCA'S MAXIMUS GLADIATOR 
Dam: THE 1ST'S GOLDEN GLORY
Breeder: CHOI, MYEONG-SEON GYESU-DONG, SIHEUNG SI, GYEONGGI-DO
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PREMIER'S DESTINY (KCTH H10110663) 
Sire: TH.CH.WINNIE'S ROUTE SIXTY SIX 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENIUM & BB SOYU OF SHADOW'S HILLS
Breeder/Owner: MR.MATTHEW JAMES FAHEY
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREEN-CORNER THE TRUEMAN "MONARCH" (KCTH 080611110311) 
Sire: RACHALABRADOR FOR TITHE 
Dam: TH.CH.GREEN-CORNER EASY CONTROL "LADY MAI-THAI"
Breeder: MR.SOMPOB JITTAWERA
Owner: MR.CHARAY   BOONPHENG
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS’S N BC’S PARAGON (80611110588)
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT

Group9, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
TH.JKC.CH.SMASH JP HAPPY DAYS (PT-10879/09) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP DRAGON QUEST 
Dam: SMASH JP HAPPY STORY
Breeder/Owner: YUKIKO OMURA FUJISHI
 
Best Junior In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM MOONDUST (KCTH 091111100002) 
Sire: GCH.CH.FREDDIE FANTABULUS CELESTIAL 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: PISAISIT TANJASIRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROSEMARY (KCTH 092311110230) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOSTON TERRIER
AM.CH.KC'S RICHIE RICH (NP28333801) 
Sire: AM.CH.KC'S REPEATER 
Dam: AM.CH.KC'S SIMPLY IRRISTIBLE
Breeder/Owner: KAREN BOGEN HOLM & JUDY KING
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIMERO'S CONGA DRUMS 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S STEWARD'S BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MS.THANAT PRAPHAKONNICHAKUN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Group10, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group: Best In Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com