PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB3)

1659 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW
30th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine), Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia), Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 15 January, 2012
 
Group2, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.SINGBURI MARRON (KCTH B10110407) 
Sire: SINGBURI BIG BROTHER 
Dam: SINGBURI KATE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009) 
S.AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW 
D.ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEA
Owner: CHIN SEEFU
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
SILVER SHADOW'S FREAK (2010/037320) 
Sire: ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: INA.CH.SANJANA'S GOLDIE OR SILVER SHADOW
Breeder: MR.KANISHK SUPIA & A.VASUDEV
Owner: R.NIRAJ PAWAR & S.PRAVEEN 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BIG MIKE (KCTH 020511110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHA-CHA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS ( KCTH 020511110063)
Breeder/Owner: N/A

Group3, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL BOSTON CELTICS OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110697) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: WANDA OF QAULITY BULL FARM
Breeder/Owner: MS.SATIDARPORN SUKONTHAMUT
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071)
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group4, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD RYLAND (KCTH 040211110005) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
Owner: MR.SOMSAK   CHAISIRIVONGSAWANG
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD RYLAND (KCTH 040211110005) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
Owner: MR.SOMSAK   CHAISIRIVONGSAWANG

Group5, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.MASTERPOMS TO SUCCEED (KCTH E10115282) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTERPOMS BEAUTY-LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.AM.CH.HURICANES' ORION THE HUNTER (KCTH 050211100008) 
Sire: AM.CH.BLUERIDGE SOMA'S MEL GIBSON 
Dam: AM.CH.HURICANE'S SOM'THING WICK'DCOMES
Breeder: DIANE KURT & JEANNE PAILLOT & DEB FISCHER
Owner: MR.SURACHAI   PITPISITANON
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.MASTERPOMS TO SUCCEED (KCTH E10115282) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTERPOMS BEAUTY-LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
THAI SILK BROWSE MY NAME AMONG THE WINNERS (RKF 2902308) 
Sire: CAN.RUS.CH.CHRISCENDO CARD SHARK 
Dam: J RUS.CH.BEAUTYFUL STAR'S KITTY BAMBOOCHA
Breeder/Owner: S.MIRONENKO. UL.PIONERSKAYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S FAIRLADY (KCTH E10111464) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S TOP OF THE PEAK O'GENKI 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN
Owner: MR.SORASAK   PAPPHANON
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG’S CATTALEYA ( KCTH 05041112404)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
ADMIRER'S BLACK STAR (KCTH 050411113649) 
Sire: CAN.CH.CR KING OF THE WILD FRONTIER 
Dam: SANTAYA PRETTY ILLUSTRIOUS CHARMING
Breeder: BENJAMAS ITTICHAI
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN

Group6, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S JACKPOT (KCTH F10110903) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.JADESTONE FULL HUNT COLOURS 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN STAR OF AURORA
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL DIAMOND CUT (KCTH 060311110424) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S LIL RED BENTLEY (KCTH 060312100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S LIL RED BENTLEY (KCTH 060312100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES (KCTH 060311100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.PRASIT LAKKANANITHIPHUN  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA MIRA (KCTH F10111305) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MRS.NANTHINEE   KIDHEN
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
O.R. BARBIE (KCTH F10111293) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN

Group8, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW (KCTH 080511110003) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.PRAETORIAN'S HYPNOS (KCTH 080511100005) 
Sire: INA.CH.DOUG BOY OF PURE GOLD 
Dam: INA.CH.PRAETORIAN'S ATHENA
Breeder: NAEK YOSUA LUMBANTORUAN
Owner: MR.PIPAT   DUANGTATHIP
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
I AM LABRADOR PHOCHE GO TO NORTH (KCTH H10110569) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BELQUEST ALL BOUT TH BENJAMNS 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM MINI TYCOON PARKLANE
Breeder: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
Owner: MR.PHAISIT   SUWANNATRAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S JUDY (KCTH 080611110262) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH

Group9, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best 3rd In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH WIND (KCTH I08110126) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best 4rd In Group : POODLE (TOY)
TH.JKC.CH.SMASH JP HAPPY DAYS (PT-10879/09) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP DRAGON QUEST 
Dam: SMASH JP HAPPY STORY
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA FUJISHI
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602)
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LOOK PONG (KCTH I10111536) 
Sire: LALY 
Dam: CHAKIRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.SENEE SIRIPHAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOODBERRY LAKE TEKAPO (92311110207)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
CENTRUM X.S.RISING STARS (KCTH 091111110120) 
Sire: TH.CH.XXX K.A. HALL OF FAME 
Dam: SACHA M.Y. HALL OF FAME
Breeder/Owner: MR.KULLAWAT KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIMERO'S CONGA DRUMS 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S STEWARD'S BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MS.THANAT PRAPHAKONNICHAKUN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Group10, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Reserve Best In Group : WHIPPET
KIITURIN NN-TALISMAN (FIN43740/08) 
Sire: FIN KVA-R.CH.OOCHIGEA'S CONRAD 
Dam: SOKOVINTIN JX-BEATRIX
Breeder/Owner: SEPPANEN TARJA
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com