The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB2)

1841 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์... ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์" กำหนดไว้... ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012
34th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan), Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines), Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21 July, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire/Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
COOLING (KCTH B10110585) 
Sire: MRP LITTLE BROWN BIG 
Dam: THE BEST ONE GIRL
Breeder: MR.ANUCHA KANOKVALEEWONGS
Owner: MS.ATCHARA   PUANGMALEE
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
COOLING (KCTH B10110585) 
Sire: MRP LITTLE BROWN BIG 
Dam: THE BEST ONE GIRL
Breeder: MR.ANUCHA KANOKVALEEWONGS
Owner: MS.ATCHARA   PUANGMALEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
3rd In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
CECA SE UNGO-ROT (KCTH 021212100022)
Sire: GRAND-CH.BALKAN-CH.NANDO SE UNGO-ROT
Dam: UNA SE UNGO-ROT
Breeder: “SE UNGO-ROT” GOLUBOVIC UROS I NEVENA
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM PANSRI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SINGBURI IDIN (KCTH 020512110473) 
Sire: SINGBURI LUCKY BOY 
Dam: SINGBURI FLIPPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
RS'S VALENTINO SIAM-DOE (KCTH 020912110090) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.R.S.RED DRAGON 
Dam: BENCH MARK'S DOBE-FREEZONE
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI  AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Best Junior In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
SIAM STAR BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 032311110001) 
Sire: INT.AM.HUNG.TH.GRAND.CH.DEVONDALE'S MASTER MARMOT PHIL 
Dam: SIAM STAR LIBRA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
 
Best Puppy In Group : AM.STAFOR
RATCHADA’S CAT HERINE (KCTH 030211110265)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 4 Judge:
 

Group 5, Judge: Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.POOHPOM & ADMIRER THE BLACK PEARL (KCTH E09114398) 
Sire: TH.CH.FINCH'S DESERVING OVATIONS 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM PLOUDLY PRESENT
Breeder: MISS SIRIPORN YONGYINGPRASERT
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.POOHPOM & ADMIRER THE BLACK PEARL (KCTH E09114398) 
Sire: TH.CH.FINCH'S DESERVING OVATIONS 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM PLOUDLY PRESENT
Breeder: MISS SIRIPORN YONGYINGPRASERT
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : PONERANIAN
LAFAYETTE LA’VERNE UNFORGETABLE (02-D3545)
Sire: INA.CH.PUPPY LOVE I’M THE HERO
Dam: BEAUTYFUL STAR’S BLACK SHADOW@
Breeder/Owner: LILY MARCELLINA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED SOUL GOOGLE (KCTH 050211110965) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DAVIK'S SNOWMIST TARGET (YY438965) 
Sire: CAN.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS 
Dam: CH.DAVIKS BORN TO AMAZE YOU
Breeder/ DAVID F PIERCEY 
Co-owner : Mr.Meen & Mr.Supakorn & Mr.Wasan
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
CHIANGMAI TBK'S LETTER (054912900115) 
Sire: MOTER 
Dam: KIANG TAWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIT   NAMWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BANCHOKHUN'S NC-ML3 (054912910008) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAM-CHAI OF BAN PAPHON 
Dam: BANCHOKHUN'S - MOOLAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANAN JAENGKASEMSUK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
SATAYA NOTHING BETTER THAN YOU (KCTH 050412110461) 
Sire: KWANGTHONG'S CHUANCHOM 
Dam: SANTAYA PRETTY NATTY
Breeder/Owner: BENJAMAS ITTICHAI

Group 6, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057)
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group :
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015)
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057)
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group :
DEESAMER'S LOVING YOU TO MUCH (KCTH 060311110891) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: DEESAMER'S NORI
Breeder/Owner: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN
 
Best Puppy In Group :
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BASSET HOUND
TAILGATE LAREDO II (KCTH 060212100001) 
Sire: DC TAILGATE CJ DESERT SON OF RIVERCITY 
Dam: TUCKLEBERRY TAILGATE 3 TIMES A LADY
Breeder: CAROL CLARK & NANCY TURK & GAIL ALLEN
Owner: MR.SUPHOT   JENNASOMBUT
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :
PUPPY LOVE 'S DE MARDIGRAS (KCTH 060312110675) 
Sire: AM.CH.ASTURIANO DE SUARIAS 
Dam: TH.AM.GCH.CH.MERRY MUSIC LEATHER N LACE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CADDY (KCTH 080611110147) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE  SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
FIRECRACKER OF TINTAGEL WINOS (2011/036053) 
Sire: TAH O' SHANTER OF TINTAGEL WINDS 
Dam: ALL THINGS BRIGHT AND BEAUTIFUL OF TINTAGEL WINDS
Breeder: LEITH ROSS FELICITY & KIRA
Owner: MR.SANDEEP KOCHHAR  
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CADDY (KCTH 080611110147) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BIG FAMILY'S JATRO (KCTH 080611110619) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: GREEN-CORNER RAYONG MY GIRL "PING PING"
Breeder/Owner: MS.NITTAYA THORNHAMKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S  STRIKE THE GOLD (KCTH 080512110226) 
Sire: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S ALWAYS A CLASSIC 
Dam: LANNA GOLD'S DALE EVAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY YLOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK MUNGWATTANA
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
3rd In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
CHIBOYA CHOCOLATE MOJI (KCTH 090711111531) 
Sire: CHIBOYA GREATER THAN EVER 
Dam: TINYPAWS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Breeder/Owner: MS.RAMPHAI THAILUN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROYAL SALUTE (KCTH 092311110227) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI PROCEED WITH CAUTION (NP31096103) 
Sire: CH.CH.HILSMAN BANDOG HOLY MOSES 
Dam: AM.CH.HILSMAN SANDS CHLOE
Breeder/Owner: VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANAKAL /  ROXANNE HILSMAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
YAKEE IN THE LINE OF FIRE (AP00449504) 
Sire: ENG.CH.YAKEE OOH AAH CANTONA 
Dam: CH.YAKEE COME ON EILEEN
Breeder: MESSRS A EASDON & P MARTIN
Owner: MR.C BUDILARTO  
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG 'S SMART STEVE (KCTH 090712111063) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S FLOOKA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

Group 10, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com