Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012(AB1)

1865 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

SmartHeart Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012
84th KCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan), Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
By The Kennel Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,Date: 28 January, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AFTER ALL'S SPIT FIRE (KCTH 011811100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.IVORY ISLES MEETS THE CRITERIA 
Dam: VINELAKE'S GREAT WALL AFTERALL
Breeder: RICK GANN & MELINDA & SANDRA LANDRY
Owner: MS.NITIMAS CHIEWPHANICH 

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010) 
Sire: MAL.CH.BRITMANN HARVEYMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY LITTLE'Q
Breeder/Owner: MR.WANG TSUN SENG
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE UNSTOPPABLE (KCTH 020611110006) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder/Owner: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S ANGEL SERENADE (KCTH I10110792) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
DOGGY WORLD THAI BOXING GIRL JJ (KCTH C10110245) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: TINA @ ASTON
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
SIAM STAR BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 032311110001) 
Sire: INT.AM.HUNG.TH.GRAND.CH.DEVONDALE'S MASTER MARMOT PHIL 
Dam: SIAM STAR LIBRA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT  
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
 
Best 3rd In Group : BASENJI
SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON (KCTH 051712100001) 
Sire: WAZAZI DRESSED IN BLACK 
Dam: AM.CH.SONBAR SIGNET LEGENDARY LOTUS
Breeder: BRENDA J CASSELL & CIARA E CASSELL
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S TON KAO (KCTH E10115050) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S BROUUNIE
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
THUB-FAH (KCTH 054811110118) 
Sire: TRD.SHOWTIME FAPETCH 
Dam: SOITHONG
Breeder/Owner: MR.INTORN MUANVIHARN
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FIRST CHOICE (KCTH 050411113396) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S WINING SMILE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET SATIO SUPER SATURATED SOLUTION (KCTH 050411114668) 
Sire: TOKIE TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 
Dam: PARK AVENUES LITTLE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA MIRA (KCTH F10111305) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MRS.NANTHINEE   KIDHEN
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA MIRA (KCTH F10111305) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MRS.NANTHINEE   KIDHEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA MIRA (KCTH F10111305) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MRS.NANTHINEE   KIDHEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL DIAMOND CUT (KCTH 060311110424) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY  
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST GREAT F.M. (KCTH H06110107) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.BELQUEST BRAVEHEART 
Dam: INT.TH.CH.WILLOWBANK TWO OAKS CASPERA
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD (KCTH H10100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GORCA'S MAXIMUS GLADIATOR 
Dam: THE 1ST'S GOLDEN GLORY
Breeder: CHOI, MYEONG-SEON GYESU-DONG, SIHEUNG SI, GYEONGGI-DO
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PREMIER'S DESTINY (KCTH H10110663) 
Sire: TH.CH.WINNIE'S ROUTE SIXTY SIX 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENIUM & BB SOYU OF SHADOW'S HILLS
Breeder/Owner: MR.MATTHEW JAMES FAHEY
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
I AM LABRADOR NUNTHAWAN (KCTH 080611110638) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA A TEQUILA SUNRISE 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA LUKE'S OPAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
BEING OF FREESIA SUNSHINE JP (KCTH 091711100002) 
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHA   TIENRUNGSRI
 
Best Junior In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S MISS BLACK POWER (KCTH 092211110006) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
VICTORIA'S TIME TO SHINE (KCTH I10110475) 
Sire: TH.CH.VICTORIA-AURORA SETTING TIMING 
Dam: VICTORIA'S STARLIGHT OF STREAM
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RATTIMA WIKRAISAKUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID SENSATION (KCTH 091811110006) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S TEKAPO (KCTH 092311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK'S LUCKY STAR 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PRINCESS OF BLUE DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner:MR.NATTAPONG    PIANCHALANGEK
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S TOP SECRET P.P. (KCTH 090711113942) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: JKC.CH.ARNICA OF SILKY TWIN JR.JP
Breeder/Owner: MISS YUWARAT YOMSONG

Group 10, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : Judges: WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com