THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012(AB1)

1608 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012  
25thTDCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada), Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong), Mr. Philip John (India)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: March 24,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best In Group : WELS COGRI
KCT.TH.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIC KENNEL KKKC (WC0064/10)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE (KCTH A08100002) 
Sire: WILLOW COVE'S THE CONTESTANT 
Dam: TWO J'S TANGERINE
Breeder: JACKIE PARISEK/JERRY PARISEK
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018)  
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY
Breeder/Owner:

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (06-5478) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder/Owner: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PARIS (KCTH 020511110385) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ARMIN (KCTH 020911110057) 
Sire: ARROW OF LAWOETHANI 
Dam: BERRY OF INTER FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
JR THE WHITE SHADOW (KCTH C10110141) 
Sire: SNOW BOY 
Dam: SUNLIGHT LITTLE STRICKER
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN

Group 4, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
 
Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best 3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
PERFECT RECEPTION OF LIFE (KCTH E10114780) 
Sire: PERFECT SUNNY DELIGHT 
Dam: PERFECT DECTH PICKET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PICHAI CHUMPONPAISARN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S ICHITAN (KCTH 050211111199) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE 
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY           
GENKI'S FAST TRACK NO LIMITS (50211112140)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
PEPAE'S STARRY NIGHT (KCTH 050411114656) 
Sire: FON'S TAKE IT EASY 
Dam: PEPAE'S GOLDEN SPIRIT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SARUN WACHIRAJIRAKUL

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FERRIC'S LUV MONSTER (2011/006684) 
Sire: IND.CH.WINDKIST K-RUN CITY OF SECREYS 
Dam: IND.CH.VENTRA'S A WALK IN THE CLOUD
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPTA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE AGAIN (KCTH 060311111148) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: LANBUR MISS DIXIE OF PUPPYLOVE
Breeder: MR.V.YAMAKAKUL&MR.C.CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN   CHANTARASMEE

Group 8, Judge:  Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO (KCTH H09110564) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.PAISARN   GITTISUPAB
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MILKY (KCTH 080611110122) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.ANURUK   PUMTANG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE ZOEY (KCTH 080611110759) 
Sire: TH.POL.POL.JR.CH.ZENITH OF THE SUN HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: INT.ARG.GRAND.CH.BTRES UNO INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE (KCTH 090711100020) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MINEGOLD ELUSIVE LEGEND 
Dam: MINEGOLD SHELAGH
Breeder: ROBIN A SAAR
Owner: MR.NAWIN   SANGVIVAKE
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 091111110217) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM DOUBLE-O-SEVEN 
Dam: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM NOISETTE
Breeder/Owner: V.PRAPASSARA & S.BENSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
CHALEE OF SUPAPUN KENNEL (092311810017) 
Sire: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K DASTAN 
Dam: GUSJING
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPAPUN KHUNRAKSA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI MINNIE (KCTH 091111110255) 
Sire: INT.AM.TH.CH.HILSMAN'S OCTAVIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.NAPACHAI FIONA
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
WINCHI'S ENSURE THAT GOOD (KCTH 090811111017) 
Sire: TH.AM.CAN.CH.MISALOU'S SAXAPHONE 
Dam: TH.CAN.CH.MINEGOLD TOUT CHARMOUT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAWIN SANGVIVAKE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com