PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB1)

1634 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012
32nd PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines), Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia), Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date : 18 February, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE INDICATE (KCTH 020911110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
Best 3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN                                                                  
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PARIS (KCTH 020511110385) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE INDICATE (KCTH 020911110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PREDATOR (KCTH 020511111067) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
SUNDANCE EYE OF THE STORM (KCTH 033311100007) 
Sire: CR.CH.YORKBORO CAT BURGLAR 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD CANDLE IN THE WIND
Breeder: KIRK BAKER
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
PATHONG (032612800001) W.20/08/10 ID.NO. 900012000301322
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: MS.RATCHADAWAN   JANTANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA

Group 4, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SUNVO OF TALEKAEW KENNEL (054912900008) 
Sire: SUA 
Dam: ZUZAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHOOCHAI   CHOOCHEN
 
Best In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SUNVO OF TALEKAEW KENNEL (054912900008) 
Sire: SUA 
Dam: ZUZAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHOOCHAI   CHOOCHEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.AM.CH.HURICANES' ORION THE HUNTER (KCTH 050211100008) 
Sire: AM.CH.BLUERIDGE SOMA'S MEL GIBSON 
Dam: AM.CH.HURICANE'S SOM'THING WICK'DCOMES
Breeder: DIANE KURT & JEANNE PAILLOT & DEB FISCHER
Owner: MR.SURACHAI   PITPISITANON
 
Best 3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
NY'S RAIDER (KCTH E10111401) 
Sire: TH.CH.NY'S JAGUR 
Dam: N.Y.'S O MY LOVELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.MONGKOL VIBHATASILPIN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S TON KAO (KCTH E10115050) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S BROUUNIE
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SUNVO OF TALEKAEW KENNEL (054912900008) 
Sire: SUA 
Dam: ZUZAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHOOCHAI   CHOOCHEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DREAM CHASEA'S RED ALERT RHAPSODY (KCTH 050211112610) 
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.EBONYSHADOW N SHAPALI'S FIERRO 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder/Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
NP BANGKAEW'S JOCLO (054911920011) 
Sire: BANCHOKHUN'S-RA-O 
Dam: TH.CH.JOELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.NALUNART PUANGRAD

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S JACKPOT (KCTH F10110903) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.JADESTONE FULL HUNT COLOURS 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN STAR OF AURORA
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL FLAVOUR (KCTH 060311110427) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S LITTLE SMURFETTE (KCTH 060311110960) 
Sire: TH.AM.GRAND.CH.WINDKIST BRANSTON TALK ABOUT ME 
Dam: AM.CH.SIOUX SITY'S LITTLE ANN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S JACKPOT (KCTH F10110903) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.JADESTONE FULL HUNT COLOURS 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN STAR OF AURORA
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL FLAVOUR (KCTH 060311110427) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
ANGEL'S AMAZING GRACE (KCTH 060311110473) 
Sire: PUPPY LOVE'S RED FLAMINGO 
Dam: CAN.TH.CH.SHILLING TON SUMMER LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.KANSINEE CHEERAWORAWONG

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT  
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
BR.GRAND.PAN.GRAND.CH.BR GOLDEN SUNSHINE FATAL PREMONITION (RJG/07/02052) 
Sire: FREEDOM OF GOLDEN SPIRIT 
Dam: FEME FATALE DE JAZZ
Breeder: CLEBER FARAH
Owner: MR.JOSHUA RAHMAT & MR.PIPAT DUANGTATHIP  
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SOUTHERN STAR TROVATORE (KCTH 080612100003) 
Sire: FORSYTHE'S MR.BIG 
Dam: SRB/SRB JR.CH.CHOCOLATE FANTASY
Breeder: PETKOVIC BOJANA & MILAN CVETKOVIC
Owner: MR.ITTICHAI   SIRIPOKE
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS HIBISEUS (KCTH 080611110141) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231)
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MILLION (KCTH 080611110117) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
EJ HOME'S YANG (KCTH 080611110808) 
Sire: TH.CH.BEN SAHARA CORTI CRO 
Dam: BABY BREATH'S COLA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHAISIT SUWANNATRAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : PAPILLON
CH.MARIA SIRRAH FCI OLIVER TWIST (KCTH I09100004)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best 3rd In Group : PUG
LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA MR BILL STILL LIVES (L.O.E.1922137) 
Sire: AM.CH.MAR-J'S THE BOSS' SON O'MIANDA 
Dam: LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA I'M LOVING IT
Breeder: FERRER DOBON, BLANCA
Owner: MR.THEERAWUT   PRAPHASIRISULEE
 
Best 4th In Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S SON OF WIND (KCTH 090711113941) 
Sire: TH.CH.TINYPAWS WIND BENEATH MY WINGS 
Dam: LITTLE'S PRINCE HONEY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
VICTORIA'S TIME TO SHINE (KCTH I10110475) 
Sire: TH.CH.VICTORIA-AURORA SETTING TIMING 
Dam: VICTORIA'S STARLIGHT OF STREAM
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RATTIMA WIKRAISAKUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SPECIAL OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP (PT-79108/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.MYSTAR OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP 
Dam: DANA OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP
Breeder/Owner: IKUKO MURATA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG    
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM DELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 060312100006)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com