FBCT Championship Show 1/2012(AB3)

1650 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

FBCT Championship Show 1/2012
26th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
By: French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21-22 April,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES DOUBLE JEOPARDY (KCTH 011312100002) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEA HAVEN ETCHED IN SILVER 
Dam: APPLE ACRES POMPEII
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET  
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CULVERHAY RADSCALLION
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BOXER
CALL-T'S THE WARRIOR TURBO (KCTH 020411110019) 
Sire: AM.CH.KAMI-KO N' KINI SEALED WITH A KISS 
Dam: TH.CH.FIVESIX PEGGY
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHIEN WUTHIPEANLERT
 
Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
PRINCE OF DARKNESS SALUTE VON SINGH (KCTH 021212100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.SERRANTS CUT N' SHOOT V TRAEGER 
Dam: AM.CH.VON SINGH'S OHHNOO
Breeder: MRS.BETTY FRANCES SINGH
Owner: MR.THANAVIT   PISARNCHAIYONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SANSUK'S SHOALIN (KCTH 020511111301) 
Sire: SANSUK'S SHOKUN 
Dam: SANSUK BABIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NUTTANANAN TRAKULRAK

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
DYNAMIC SHADOW OF CHOPIN (KCTH 033211110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.STAR WAR OF STRICKER 
Dam: THETRENS MACARA
Breeder: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
Owner: MR.NOPPADON   CHITTIWAN

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
Owner: MR.P.LOR-U-THAI & MS.N.KUWISETSANG  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
Owner: MR.P.LOR-U-THAI & MS.N.KUWISETSANG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FIRST CHOICE (KCTH 050411113396) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S WINING SMILE
Breeder: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KANOPORN ONE MAN SHOW (5041115457)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DLV'S DREAM AND ANTICIPATION (KCTH 050211112688) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: SUPHAN'S SWEET WAFFLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTIPON KAEWMARIN
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
DISCOVERY’S THE ROCK STAR (50412110703)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN’S GOLD POINT CATTLE YA (50211110401)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE'S THE SHOW MUCH GO ON (KCTH 060311110855) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHOREVIEWS PUPPY LOVE SUNSHINE 
Dam: PUPPY LOVE'S MY SWEET VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER ANDROMEDA (KCTH 060311111286) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TAF (AMEZQUITA/CARBONELL) MEX.FCI (KCTH 080612100007)
Sire: IRON HUBBLE (ANGUIANO)MEX FCI D.NALA (AMEZQUITA) MEX FCI
B.JORGE AMEZQUITA S. Y/O JUAN FC
Owner: CARBONELL CARRILES
Owner: MR.SUNNY   DHALIWAL
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE  SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ROBSLYNE HO PORFECT LOVE (DG361204-2011) 
Sire: TERRACAROL TOUCH STONE 
Dam: MAL.CH.OPIUM POPPY HERBU
Breeder/Owner: MR.KAU TECK SENG ROBERT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR TITAN MESSI (KCTH 080611110775) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE TEYA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
3rd In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
DIABOLBRIC'S PRETTY LITTLE LIAR (LOE 2016491) 
Sire: CH.NABUCO'S JOE SATRIANI 
Dam: DIABOLBRIC'S ANTES MUERTA PUE SENCILLA
Breeder: CABRE ASENSIO, MIREYA
Owner: HERN, YEOH EE  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
EROS BEST STYLE LINE (RKF 2925378) 
Sire: OTTO FON BISMARK DIJA DONA RIJECK 
Dam: NAYA FON DZHI:SIKA LUCKY
Breeder: S.IVANOVA
Owner: K.DIAKOVSKIY  
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
AURORA-RADIANCE ACROSSING THE STAR MAGICALLY (KCTH 092411110431) 
Sire: TH.CH.AURORA'S COSMIC RAY CROSS 
Dam: AURORA'S DRAGON PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MS.V.VEERANUN & MR.A.TAWEESAK & MR.R.PUMIN
 
Best Baby In Group : CHINESE CRESTED DOG
SMILE PUG'S FANTASTIK KHONG KWAN (KCTH 090912110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.FANTASTIK KASHMIR VALENTINO 
Dam: TH.CH.TUTSI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONTAYA CHATPRASOBCHOK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S IN ENEMY TERRITORY (KCTH 092211110021) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: S.W.'S MY LOVE RED ROSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG

Group 10, Judge: Mrs.Monika Blaha(Austria)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com