Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB2)

1770 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
88th KCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong),Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand),Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: June 28, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026) 
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
BENNYDALE ATTENTION PLEASE (WP-08-0001768-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.ARBO OF FREE LANCER 
Dam: CORGIVILLE THE MILLION DOLLAR BABY FCI
Breeder Owner: BYEON,IL-WOONG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT
 
Best Puppy In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
ERLU VOM PAKUONG (B5007) 
Sire: EYLK 
Dam: UONY VOM DEWER HUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.MATHANIT   MANATTHITINAN

Group 2, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.MUNTA HOUSE COFFEE TEA OR ME (KCTH B10110497) 
Sire: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-7) XXXU SEARCH ME NOW 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY VINCENT HOLLY BY WINSAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK  LOJAROENRAT
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW (2008/003261) 
Sire: INT.LATIN.AM.ARG.GR.CH.INAQUE DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ C & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.MICHAEL LIU & ELSA CAMPISCIAND  
 
Reserve Best In Group : ROTTWEILER
TH.BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
KOR.CH.RONI OF HAPPY LUXURY BULLDOG (BD-11-0002038-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.MARINO GRAND PEARL GILLIGAN 
Dam: INT.KOR.CH.A-LUNA OF GOLDEN BLACK 123
Breeder/Owner: HWANG, SUN-MIN O.LEE,JIN-WOO  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S TEXAS RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Group 3, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
ETERNAL LOVE OF THE FOUR HOUSEMAN (COR A 1842-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: SITANKA FROM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965) 
Sire: EASTMAN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHIRING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 4 Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S THE HOT PEPPER (KCTH 040612110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN   
 
3rd In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Best Junior In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
WE STAR'S HIGHLIGHT LEGEND (KCTH 050411115859) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S INFINITY LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHAI AMNATJAREUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
THAI ZILK JAEDIN D'ARMANI (RKF 3202261) 
Sire: USA.EUW.CH.CHRISCENDO CALL WAITING 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.CH.MORGAN'S BORN TO SHOW
Breeder: S.MIRONENKO
Owner: E. GAYNULINA  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SINGTOTONG'S PU-PA (054912900044) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAM CHAI 
Dam: TH.CH.CHANSEAW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SAMART   SINGHATOTHONG
 
Best Baby In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S RUN THE WORLD VON AJ (01-L4572) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: UNITED'S MAMA MIA VON AJ
Breeder: JO SANTI & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP 
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S SALMON D'AREZZO (KCTH 050412111547) 
Sire: NEO'S BUSHIDO 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S PRINCESS I - DA
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Baby Of Breed : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS

Group 7, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best In Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder/Owner: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO O.JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S BLUEBERRY COBBLER (KCTH H09110677) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUN SHINE LIVERPOOL 
Dam: TITAN'S PONTIAC GXP
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GIN TONIC DE AZPEITIA (KCC 357945) 
Sire: CH.FAERA'S LENINGRAD 
Dam: CH.JOV CHI, BOSSA NOVA DE AZPEITIA
Breeder: CATALINA UBILLA GRAU
Owner: CAMINO LO QUILLAYES 
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS SPIDER GOLD (KCTH 080611110142) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MS.PATTARAPORN   PRAYOCHLAM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SIAM TULLOCHMOHR TEDDY (63273I1) 
Sire: PHIL.TH.CH.TULLOCHMOHR TEDDY BOY 
Dam: PHIL.CH.SIAM GALLIVANT MADONNA TWO
Breeder/Owner: MS.DEANNA S BORROMEO
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE CHRISTINE (KCTH 080612110138) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDENEYE HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE TENA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE

Group 9, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
Reserve Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
INT.CH.POPTRICK JP GREAT VICTORY (PT-53208/10 CD1) 
Sire: SMASH JP GYIRATHINA 
Dam: SMASH JP FULL JUMP
Breeder/Owner: SACHIYO KITATANI MINOOSHI
 
3rd In Group : BICHON FRISE
B DAISY OF TAI YANG GUANG ZE KENNEL (CKU-215000962/11) 
Sire: CH.KIMBERWICK'S VOGELELIGHT JOEY 
Dam: CN.CH.C-PIANO OF DOG NEWS KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
OMEGA 1 RAPTURR ROYAL SALUTE (KCTH 092411110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.OMEGA 1'S DA YA THINK I'M SEXY 
Dam: TH.CAN.CH.RAPTURES MAGIC SPELL
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LOVECHI'S HARUBOBO (KCTH 090811110461) 
Sire: TH.CH.LOVECHI'S THE BEGINNING 
Dam: TH.CH.ANNI OF KA FEI KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHANWUT WUTTHARA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT (KCTH 092311110580) 
Sire: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K DASTAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT'S THE DANCING QUEEN
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BICHON FRISE
CAM HILLARY OF THE GOLDEN DAZZLING KENNEL (CKU-215001266/12) 
Sire: AM.CH.RISGAE'S ROCK MY WORLD 
Dam: INT.CN.CH.C-PIANO OF DOG NEWS KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCO CANDY (KCTH 090712111504) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
Breeder/Owner: MS.Y.YOMSONG & MR.S.SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POODLE (TOY)
AD WALKERDENZEL OF MING XIANG KENNEL (CKU-172D001126/12) 
Sire: SMASH JP WALKER 
Dam: REDNED JP SAKURA
Breeder: SUN YING
Owner: LIU MENG 

Group 10, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SERENE ISABELLA (KCTH 100112100002) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com