NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012(AB1)

1448 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012 ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน
สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
1st NKKC All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal), Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Mr. John Palmer (Australia), Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

By: Nongkhai Kennel Club Of Thailand
at Nongkhai City, Thailand, Date: 3-5 March,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S KISSES LIKE FIRE (KCTH A10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND RED HOT SUMMER 
Dam: AM.CH.GWYN-MARC'S ONE MOMENT IN TIME
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE & TAYLOR EHNLE & REBECCA MYERS-BARTH
Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
BEVERLY HILLS V.'T PATDANA HOME (N.H.S.B.2783439) 
Sire: NED.CH.JABBERWOCKY'S CLOUDLESS 
Dam: LISA-MARIE V.'T PATDANA HOME
Breeder/Owner: D.IKING-HUBER
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010) 
Sire: MAL.CH.BRITMANN HARVEYMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY LITTLE'Q
Breeder/Owner: MR.WANG TSUN SENG
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY (KCTH C09100003) 
Sire: SVET.LUX.SCHWED.BELG.ROMCATALCH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPE 
Dam: INT.CR.PL.SR.KLUB.CH.SHOOTING-STAR
Breeder: ALICE SOLTYSOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
OSTEN TRD. " FAH-NGAM" (KCTH E10110527) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD. ''LIEMPETCH'' 
Dam: OSTEN TRD. "PHU-FAH"@SIAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMCHAI RODDOMRONGRITH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' OSCAR DE LA HOYA (KCTH E10115103) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: POWERPOM DEVIL WEAR PRADA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AMITY'S RAPUNZEL O SUPER B (KCTH 050211111685) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: AMITY'S ELLY MAY
Breeder: MR.PUPING SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MRS.PANADDA   EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SUNVO OF TALEKAEW KENNEL (054912900008) 
Sire: SUA 
Dam: ZUZAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHOOCHAI   CHOOCHEN
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S BLACK MAGIC WOMEN (KCTH 050211112144) 
Sire: TH.CH.GENKI'S TRICKS OF THE TRADE 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
FLASHPOINT INTERNATIONAL HEARTBREAKER (HP37914804) 
Sire: GCH.CH.DANTER'S SON O TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.SMALLSTONE'S BLACK PEARL
Breeder: BETH C FOWLER
Owner: GENEVIVE RIDDERHOFF-GARCIA & SHELBY RAE BREMIGAN 
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL SENSATION (KCTH F10111025) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT PATRIOT'S DREAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS HIBISEUS (KCTH 080611110141) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
THE BOSS GOLD LOOK A LIKE LADY (KCTH 080511110059) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE BOSS'S GOLD LIKE TONEY 
Dam: TH.CH.S.T.RIVER OF DREAM
Breeder: MR.ANUCHAT MAUNGKAEW
Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON

Group 9, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.ESTE'RA EVENNING STAR (KCTH I10113701) 
Sire: TH.MAL.PL.CH.APRICOT EMINENTIA CANIS 
Dam: ESTE'RA ENJOY PARTY
Breeder/Owner: MR.THEERASAK SAENGMUANG
 
Reserve Best In Group : PAPILLON
QUEEN BLESS JP PREMIUM SUN (PP-03140/09) 
Sire: JKC.DEN.SWE.CH.CANDYGOLDS TRADEMARK 
Dam: QUEEN BLESS JP LOVE MASSENGER
Breeder: CHIE EJIMA
Owner: LEONAROUS HIDAJAT  
 
Best 3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697)
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PHOTHONGLAND'S BLAQUE CHARITY (KCTH 092311110079) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.SHENGCHEE FATAL ATTRACTION 
Dam: PHOTHONGLAND'S STUFF'N ARRIS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAEW PHOTHONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK-DREAMWORKS VALENTINO (KCTH I10113675) 
Sire: TH.CH.DE JACK'S GORBIE OF POWER STONE T.L.K. 
Dam: DE JACK'S MIKIMOTO
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.KLUNGVICHIT & MR.A.PRAKAIVICHIEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-TUPELO-COLOR OF MAGIC (KCTH 092311110157) 
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME 
Dam: ST.HUBERT'S MONEY THERAPY
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MR.PIMPISARA   THUMRONGLOAHAPAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TOMMY OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090811110780) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.TH.CH.LAMARS RIVERDANE-S 
Dam: LOOKTAN OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BUNNY (KCTH 092311110478) 
Sire: TH.CH.AA KENNEL TRACER PLOY AIR LOCKER 
Dam: GOLDHAT'S LADY GIRL LOVE LOVE ANGLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S TOP SECRET P.P. (KCTH 090711113942) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: JKC.CH.ARNICA OF SILKY TWIN JR.JP
Breeder/Owner: MISS YUWARAT YOMSONG
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com