Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB3)

1969 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
89th KCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong),Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand),Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: June 29, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
BENNYDALE ATTENTION PLEASE (WP-08-0001768-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.ARBO OF FREE LANCER 
Dam: CORGIVILLE THE MILLION DOLLAR BABY FCI
Breeder/Owner: BYEON,IL-WOONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT
 
Best Puppy In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : BOXER
TH.CH.CASTLE'S DAVINCI CODE (KCTH B10110016) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GLO-STAR'S DREAM IT MY WAY 
Dam: TH.CH.CASTLE'S TEQUILA SUNRISE
Breeder: MR.A.INTARATETH & MS.T.KHAMSAWAENGBUN
Owner: MR.ANUSART   INTARATETH
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT  
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
KOR.CH.INTER'S N-161 GABRIELLE CHANEL (DB-10-0002441-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.CAMBRIA'S BIG N RICH 
Dam: TERRACAN ARENA V POWER ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: KIM,JAE-YONG
 
3rd In Group : ROTTWEILER
TH.BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
KOR.CH.RONI OF HAPPY LUXURY BULLDOG (BD-11-0002038-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.MARINO GRAND PEARL GILLIGAN 
Dam: INT.KOR.CH.A-LUNA OF GOLDEN BLACK 123
Breeder: HWANG, SUN-MIN
Owner: LEE,JIN-WOO 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
CN.CH.LIVONIJA BARON MIGUEL MONTEIRO (CKU-143001385/11) 
Sire: LT.CL.JCH.RU.UA.CH.GRAND.TERALINE INDIGO 
Dam: LV.LT.BALT.INT.RUS.CH.LIVONIJA BARONESA INFINITY FL
Breeder/Owner: J.PIPIRA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
CHEROKEE LEGEND NOAH (BD-12-0002177-ROK) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CHEROKEE ORIGIN JUST JOHNNY 
Dam: CHEROKEE LEGEND TALULA BEAN
Breeder: MELISSA O'NEIL & CONNIE A CHSMBERS
Owner: YOON, JAE-HO  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
3rd In Group : GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER
CN.CH.BONI (CKU-103000122/10) 
Sire: BAUTZ VOM SECHTAFELD 
Dam: BUBA-KREKEMBURG
Breeder/Owner: GORUPEC ALOJZ
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
ETERNAL LOVE OF THE FOUR HOUSEMAN (COR A 1842-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: SITANKA FROM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MY-YORKIE AWESOME GLORY (DG-369260-2011) 
Sire: GMY JR .TH.KOR.MAL.CH. YOUR ANGEL WILD FANTASY 
Dam: TH.CH.DONATELLA VERSACE OF MARYON'S HOME
Breeder: MR.OOI ENG KHENG
Owner: OOI  ENG KHENG  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHIRING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 4 Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S THE HOT PEPPER (KCTH 040612110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
3rd In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.DREAM CHASERS BLIZZARD OF OZZ
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
WE STAR'S HIGHLIGHT LEGEND (KCTH 050411115859) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S INFINITY LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHAI AMNATJAREUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AUGUSTA'S TAKE IT EASY DRIVING MASERATI (KCTH 050211112812) 
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.KRISTARI'S KHALUA ON ICE 
Dam: TH.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S FROZEN MARGARITA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NION PHOPITAKSIRIKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT & KRU OBB SECRET WEAPON (KCTH 050411115998) 
Sire: WR.SK.TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S MY SWEET DREAM 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SOMETHING SWEET
Breeder/Owner: PRISADANGKORN SUGANDHATAMRA
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ALL BEST R-G1 (KCTH 050211112673) 
Sire: TH.CH.ALL BEST ZIMBA 
Dam: ALL BEST KAREN
Breeder: MRS.WIMON HENGSAVASDI
Owner: MR.THACHAPOL   THINNGAMDEE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S RHYTHM OF LOVE VON AJ (01-L4573) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: UNITED'S MAMA MIA VON AJ
Breeder: JO SANTI & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP  

Group 6, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
ALMOND ICE DREAM COME TRUE (13519D2) 
Sire: PHIL.GR.AM.CH.LANBUR A WALK DOWN MEMORY LANE 
Dam: PHIL HOF OLYMPIC GOLD'S IN AND OUT II
Breeder/Owner: MS.MARY AGNES L MONTELIBANO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Baby Of Breed : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  

Group 7, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best In Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO
Owner: JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR   NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CADDY (KCTH 080611110147) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS GEMINI (KCTH 080611110510) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063)
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN

Group 9, Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S ORANGE SHERBET (KCTH I09110143) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S LILY WHITE
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
GR.AM.PHIL.TH.MAL.PL.CH.APRICOT EMINENTIA CANIS (KCTH 090711100046) 
Sire: AM.PL.CH.BLANCHOS BEEN THERE DONE THAT 
Dam: MINETTE GILOVAM
Breeder: KRZYSZTOF CZECHOWSKI & ANITA LUZAK-CZECHOWSKA
Owner: MR.THEERASAK   SAENGMUANG
 
3rd In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
4th In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BICHON FRISE
PARAY'S TRES BEAU II (NP28076401) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PARTY'S POWER & PRIVILEGE 
Dam: AM.CH.TRES BEAU IN LOVE WITH YOU
Breeder: DAVID LOWE & KATHY LOWE
Owner: TRAY P HORAN & PAUL FLORED  
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCO CANDY (KCTH 090712111504) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
Breeder/Owner: MS.Y.YOMSONG & MR.S.SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POODLE (TOY)
AD WALKERDENZEL OF MING XIANG KENNEL (CKU-172D001126/12) 
Sire: SMASH JP WALKER 
Dam: REDNED JP SAKURA
Breeder: SUN YING
Owner: LIU MENG  

Group 10, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com