Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012(AB2)

1857 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

SmartHeart Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012
85th KCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges:  Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan), Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia), Mr.Ekarat Sangkunakup (Thailand)
By The Kennel Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,
Date: 28 January, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170063)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170063)
Breeder/Owner:  
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170063)
Breeder/Owner:  N/A
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE UNSTOPPABLE (KCTH 020611110006) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder/Owner: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY                          
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Best 3rd In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009) 
Sire: AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEA
Owner: CHIN SEEFU  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PACO (KCTH 020511110383) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
SILVER SHADOW'S FREAK (2010/037320) 
Sire: ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: INA.CH.SANJANA'S GOLDIE OR SILVER SHADOW
Breeder: MR.KANISHK SUPIA & A.VASUDEV
Owner: R.NIRAJ PAWAR & S.PRAVEEN  
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY                          
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA (KCTH 020911110065) 
Sire: ARROW OF LAWOETHANI 
Dam: BERRY OF INTER FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
DOGGY WORLD THAI BOXING GIRL JJ (KCTH C10110245) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: TINA @ ASTON
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
 
Best Junior In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
DOGGY WORLD THAI BOXING GIRL JJ (KCTH C10110245) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: TINA @ ASTON
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 033311110163) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam:TH.CH.AS GOOD AS NEW OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S FOXY LADY (KCTH 033311110387) 
Sire: TH.CH.UNTANGO DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: EXPANA'S ROSE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT ECHO (KCTH 032111110073) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group 4, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743)
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743)
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.CH.LOCBLEY AMAZING GRACE (C9026) 
Sire: P.T.&PHAFUN'S ONE MAN SHOW 
Dam: MOVE STAR CANDY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: NA-0009
 
Best 3rd In Group : BASENJI
SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON (KCTH 051712100001) 
Sire: WAZAZI DRESSED IN BLACK 
Dam: AM.CH.SONBAR SIGNET LEGENDARY LOTUS
Breeder: BRENDA J CASSELL & CIARA E CASSELL
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
THE TRD.OF J.D.UNITED JDE'S ANGEL PHA-TAEM LPG (KCTH E10110920) 
Sire: TH.CH.POOHPA THE THAI IDOL LPG. 
Dam: TH.CH.DAENG LAR NOPPAKAO & TRD OF JD
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIPAS TAWEEKITTIKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
NY'S RAIDER (KCTH E10111401) 
Sire: TH.CH.NY'S JAGUR 
Dam: N.Y.'S O MY LOVELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.MONGKOL VIBHATASILPIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
ARM AIRWAYS REPORT CABIN CLEAR (KCTH 050411113775) 
Sire: TH.CH.DOME DOI'S THRILL A MINUTE 
Dam: ARM AIRWAYS LITTLE MERMAID
Breeder: MR.ARM WONGPUVARAK
Owner: MR.SUPAKORN   MAHADUMRONGKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET SATIO SUPER SATURATED SOLUTION (KCTH 050411114668) 
Sire: TOKIE TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 
Dam: PARK AVENUES LITTLE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S MILKYWAY OF SILVER SABRE (WS38843306) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder/Owner: JAMES HARBERT & NICHOLE C HARBERT

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR                        
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.BELAMAX ONE MORE TIME (KCTH 060311100011)
Sire: INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS 
Dam: INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X'PLORERS NIGHT TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE'S RED APPLE (KCTH F10111311) 
Sire: AM.CH.LYNN-STONE-BRIDGE FOUR X FOUR 
Dam: AM.GCH.CH.MERRY MUSIC LEATHER N LACE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT 
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
SPARTA GOODVIEWS POISON IVY (KCTH 060311110214) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GALLAMONT LANBUR MIDNIGHT RIDER 
Dam: LANBUR FARAWAY WHISPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.V.SILPI & MR.TH.RUNGSRIWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.PRAETORIAN'S HYPNOS (KCTH 080511100005) 
Sire: INA.CH.DOUG BOY OF PURE GOLD 
Dam: INA.CH.PRAETORIAN'S ATHENA
Breeder: NAEK YOSUA LUMBANTORUAN
Owner: MR.PIPAT   DUANGTATHIP
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LA BELLA FLY WITH THE GOLDEN DRAGON (KCTH H10110565) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: TH.CH.TITAN'S BEAUTIFUL BUTTERFLY
Breeder/Owner: MISS SUJITRA URATANAMANEE
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR (KCTH H10110493) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RIMAR'S BLACKJACK STAR (KCTH 080611110259) 
Sire: TH.CH.PREMIER & RIMAR'S ALEXANDER 
Dam: MILLENNIUM WINNEY OF TYCOON IDEA
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
I AM LABRADOR NUNTHAWAN (KCTH 080611110638) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA A TEQUILA SUNRISE 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA LUKE'S OPAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S MISS BLACK POWER (KCTH 092211110006) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S MISS BLACK POWER (KCTH 092211110006) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best 3rd In Group : POODLE (TOY)
BEING OF FREESIA SUNSHINE JP (KCTH 091711100002) 
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHA   TIENRUNGSRI
 
Best 4th In Group : PUG
UNLIMITED EDWARD SCISSORHAND (KCTH I10110540) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
Dam: UN.,LTD WOODSTOCK KING SIZE BIRE LEY'S
Breeder/Owner: MISS S.BENSRI & MR.C.TORTRAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S MISS BLACK POWER (KCTH 092211110006) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
UNLIMITED EDWARD SCISSORHAND (KCTH I10110540) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
Dam: UN.,LTD WOODSTOCK KING SIZE BIRE LEY'S
Breeder/Owner: MISS S.BENSRI & MR.C.TORTRAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S DIHYDROXY (KCTH 092311110334) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID SENSATION (KCTH 091811110006) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046)
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
WINCHI'S ENSURE THAT GOOD (KCTH 090811111017) 
Sire: TH.AM.CAN.CH.MISALOU'S SAXAPHONE 
Dam: TH.CAN.CH.MINEGOLD TOUT CHARMOUT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAWIN SANGVIVAKE

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com