Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012(AB1)

1592 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012
20th TCTH All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges : Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada), Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine), Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
By: Terrier Club Of Thailand, at The Mall Bangkae, Date: 16 June,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
TH.CH.QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013)
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI JUNTKUM

Best In Group :
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
TH.CH.QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013)
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI JUNTKUM

Reserve Best In Group :
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026)
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Best Puppy In Group :
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033)
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN

Best Baby In Group :
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022)
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.MUNTA HOUSE COFFEE TEAORME (KCTH B10110497)
Breeder/Owner:

Best In Group :
BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006)
Sire: AM.CH.LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Reserve Best In Group :
DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007)
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL

Best Junior In Group :
BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011)
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN

Reserve Best Junior In Group :
BULLDOG
DOORMAN MILLION DOLLA ROUND TABLE (KCTH 020511110103)
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Best Puppy In Group :
BOXER
NEXT STEP'S LOCOMOTION (KCTH 020412100001)
Sire: AM.CH.ARACREST REWYND
Dam: INA.CH.KARJEAN ZINGARA
Breeder: MR.SHYAM MEHTA
Owner: MR.SEKSOM P. & MR.SOUMEN S.

Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065)
Breeder/Owner:

Best Baby In Group :
BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :
DOBERMANN
RS'S VALENTINE PERFECT (KCTH 020912110092)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.R.S.RED DRAGON
Dam: BENCH MARK'S DOBE-FREEZONE
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA

Best In Group :
YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA

Reserve Best In Group :
YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012)
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT SATAJARUPAT
 
Best Junior In Group :
YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM SO SWEET (KCTH 033311110185)
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group :
BULL TERRIER
ETERNAL LOVE OF THE FOUR HOUSEMAN (COR A 1842-11/011)
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER
Dam: SITANKA FROM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001)
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Best Puppy In Group :
DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001)
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.R.S.S.PLOY (KCTH E10110366)
Sire: TH.CH.P.A.T.'S FAA-LANN
Dam: TH.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH RED SWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best In Group :
SIBERIAN HUSKY
AM.TH.GRAND.PHIL.CH.KRISTARI'S FAMOUS AMOS (KCTH E06100029)
Sire: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S THEY CALL ME TEDDY
Dam: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S FAME 'N FORTUNE
Breeder: SHARON OSHAROW & MONICA REAR & TERRI ERICKSON
Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
 
Reserve Best In Group :
POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041)
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET

Best Junior In Group :
POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group :
THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PRAKAY BANGKEAW'S MONO (054912900048)
Sire: CHOKUN D.YOKO
Breeder/Owner: .MR.SUTAS SRIBANDIT
 
Best Puppy In Group :
SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S AIM TO THE TOP (KCTH 050211112069)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK

Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PEKAE (054912900005)
Sire: PEPO
Dam: PAK BUNG
Breeder/Owner: MR.KAMOL NONTALEEPIPHAT

Best Baby In Group :
SIBERIAN HUSKY
MYSTICLIGHT'S MYSTERIOUS BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050211112976)
Sire: AM.CH.COVENTRY'S PEACE NEGOTIATOR
Dam: TH.CAN.AM.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S DAIQUIRI DELIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :
POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S SALMON D'AREZZO (KCTH 050412111547)
Sire: NEO'S BUSHIDO
Dam: FAMILY POM'S PRINCESS I - DA
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057)
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI YAMAKAKUL

Best In Group :
BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015)
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057)
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group :
BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 

Best Puppy In Group :
BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group :
BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755)
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT RANGSWONGS
 
CC Dog :
BEAGLE
O.R.LOVE'S OBAMA NIK (KCTH 060311110800)
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW

Reserve CC Dog :
BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

CC Bitch :
BEAGLE
JADESTONE HUNT PARADE (HP37019002)
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK
Dam: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT I STILL LUV U
Breeder/Owner: MERYL B PEEK O.MERYL B PEEK

Reserve CC Bitch :
BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN

Group 8, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566)
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG

Best In Group :
GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group :
LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL MANGKALARANGSI
 
Best Junior In Group :
LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S JUDY (KCTH 080611110262)
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO

Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I POD (KCTH 080511110237)
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group :
GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN AGE’S FLOWER DANCE
Breeder/Owner:

Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAWANTA'S MATRIX NEO (KCTH 080611110705)
Sire: INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.DU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU
Dam: TH.CH.KEY TO ME HEART HARMONY
Breeder/Owner: MR.BOONCHAI LAOHAWATTANANON

Best Baby In Group :
LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063)
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN

Reserve Best Baby In Group :
GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY’S AMN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174)
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group :
FRENCH BULLDOG
AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003)
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group :
SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174)
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT KHIOSEN

3rd In Group :
PUG
PHIL.CH.OROGRAND ST HUBERT PHILIP (IMP IN DAM) (27432N5)
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME
Dam: TH.GRAND.PHIL.HOF.CH.ST.HUBERT-J-K-ROWELL JELLY BEAN
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD

4th In Group :
SHIH TZU
TH.CH.FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192)
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA

Best Junior In Group :
PAPILLON
EXPANA'S SEA DRAGON CONQUEROR (KCTH 092011110026)
Sire: MAL.TH.CH.SILJANS TRI CONNECTION
Dam: EXPANA'S PATENT PENDING
Breeder/Owner: MRS.B.MYRA & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group :
PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group :
CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S THE STAR OF JUPITER (KCTH 090711113772)
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BLACK BARRY
Breeder/Owner: MS.SIRITHORN KOVIDKUL

Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
SHIH TZU
PREMIER'S SAVE YOU LAST DANCE FOR ME (KCTH 092411110214)
Sire: AM.CAN.BRAZ.ASIAN.TH.GR.CH.PFTAG'S HOLLY WOOD DESIGN
Dam: PEARL'S MISSED CALL
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAIWAT YUSRICHAROEN
 
Best Baby In Group :
FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845)
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :
CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SANTANA’S JUSTIN (KCTH 090712110483)
Breeder/Owner:

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com