Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show(AB1)

1614 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show
16th TCTH All Breeds Championship Dog Show
Judges: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan), Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia), Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
By:Terrier Club Of Thailand
at: Central City Bangna, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 7 Aprill, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best In Group : TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (DN25260101) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER 
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder/Owner: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-BARTH
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.SINGBURI MARRON (KCTH B10110407) 
Sire: SINGBURI BIG BROTHER 
Dam: SINGBURI KATE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.SINGBURI MARRON (KCTH B10110407) 
Sire: SINGBURI BIG BROTHER 
Dam: SINGBURI KATE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder/Owner: PHYLLIS A PARKS
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY’S SWEET DREAM “DREAMY”
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA (KCTH 020911110065)
Sire: ARROW OF LAWOETHANI 
Dam: BERRY OF INTER FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Best Baby In Group : STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
PRINCE OF DARKNESS SALUTE VON SINGH (KCTH 021212100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.SERRANTS CUT N' SHOOT V TRAEGER 
Dam: AM.CH.VON SINGH'S OHHNOO
Breeder: MRS.BETTY FRANCES SINGH
Owner: MR.THANAVIT   PISARNCHAIYONG

Group 3, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
GUDYORK EUFORIA (KCTH 033311100009) 
Sire: ICH.CH.TIFFANY'S MAJOR THEART 
Dam: I.CH.GUDYORK MISTRAL
Breeder: GUDERNOVA EVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMAN (CA1825-11/11)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 4, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.NAM TIP (054911900010) 
Sire: HOLLY 
Dam: CHEE - WA
Breeder/Owner: .MR.SOMKIAT   WANLA-OR
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' OSCAR DE LA HOYA (KCTH E10115103) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: POWERPOM DEVIL WEAR PRADA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S ICHITAN (KCTH 050211111199) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE 
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
GOLDEN STAR'S MYSTIQUE (KCTH 050411115321) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CR FOREIGN AFFAIR 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S WARRIOR PRICESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AMITY'S RAPUNZEL O SUPER B (KCTH 050211111685) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: AMITY'S ELLY MAY
Breeder: MR.PUPING SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MRS.PANADDA   EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BASENJI
POORIN'S BURNT CHARCOAL (KCTH 051712110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON 
Dam: SIGNET MEISTERHAUS SLIPPERY WHEN WET
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE

Group 6, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE PUPPY LOVE'S THE SHOW MUCH GO ON (KCTH 060311110855) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHOREVIEWS PUPPY LOVE SUNSHINE 
Dam: PUPPY LOVE'S MY SWEET VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge:  Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.BR.GR.PAN.GRAND.CH.BR GOLDEN SUNSHINE FATAL PREMONITION (RJG/07/02052) 
Sire: FREEDOM OF GOLDEN SPIRIT 
Dam: FEME FATALE DE JAZZ
Breeder: CLEBER FARAH
Owner: MR.JOSHUA RAHMAT & MR.PIPAT DUANGTATHIP  
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE FT ISLAND (KCTH H10110489) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR SERENA (KCTH 080611110765) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GRANDQUEST CHECKMATE 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM PAMELA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PUG
AM.CH.WE SOME’S DRY MARTINT (TR92173207)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.RAFINA ANGEL DUST (TR90043704) 
Sire: AM.CH.OUACHITAH INTIMATE AFFAIR 
Dam: AM.CH.RAFINA MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.THATSANAI & MR.R.UDOMSIL
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SANTANA'S LOOK PONG (KCTH I10113766) 
Sire: SANTANA'S LALY 
Dam: CHAKIRA
Breeder: MR.SENEE SIRIPHAN
Owner: MISS SANJANA   DENKITVORAWONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 091111110217)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM DOUBLE-O-SEVEN 
Dam: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM NOISETTE
Breeder/Owner: V.PRAPASSARA & S.BENSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S TEKAPO (KCTH 092311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK'S LUCKY STAR 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PRINCESS OF BLUE DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPONG    PIANCHALANGEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG’S HOUSE MR.BOOMER (KCTH 092311110477)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
B&P UJIMAY YAKU SOSA (KCTH 092011110046)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 10, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com