Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012(AB3)

1651 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012
22nd TCTH All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges : Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada), Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine), Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
By: Terrier Club Of Thailand, at The Mall Bangkae, Date: 17 June,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026) 
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026) 
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT                   
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT                   
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BOXER
TH.CH.CASTLE'S DAVINCI CODE (KCTH B10110016) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GLO-STAR'S DREAM IT MY WAY 
Dam: TH.CH.CASTLE'S TEQUILA SUNRISE
Breeder: MR.A.INTARATETH & MS.T.KHAMSAWAENGBUN
Owner: MR.ANUSART   INTARATETH
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011) 
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN MILLION DOLLA ROUND TABLE (KCTH 020511110103) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BELLA (KCTH 020511111156) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S NANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
WISKY (2012/005335) 
Sire: NEXT STEP'S OUT OF CONTROL 
Dam: SANDRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.AJIT PAL SINGH
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS’S PERFECIA ALONZA (KCTH 021712110002)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 3, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4
 

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
POOHPOM & ADMIRER THE BLACK PEARL (KCTH E09114398) 
Sire: TH.CH.FINCH'S DESERVING OVATIONS 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM PLOUDLY PRESENT
Breeder: MISS SIRIPORN YONGYINGPRASERT
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
POOHPOM & ADMIRER THE BLACK PEARL (KCTH E09114398) 
Sire: TH.CH.FINCH'S DESERVING OVATIONS 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM PLOUDLY PRESENT
Breeder: MISS SIRIPORN YONGYINGPRASERT
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AM.TH.GRAND.PHIL.CH.KRISTARI'S FAMOUS AMOS (KCTH E06100029) 
Sire: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S THEY CALL ME TEDDY 
Dam: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S FAME 'N FORTUNE
Breeder: SHARON OSHAROW & MONICA REAR & TERRI ERICKSON
Owner: MS.ORANUJ   KANJANACHUSAK
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GRAVITY GRAVE (KCTH 050211110781) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT   HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
THE TRD. OF J.D. SIAM SAPPHIRE (PAILIN) (KCTH 054811110760) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.CH.DAENG LAR NOPPAKAO & TRD OF JD
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIPAS TAWEEKITTIKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
MYSTICLIGHT'S MYSTERIOUS BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050211112976) 
Sire: AM.CH.COVENTRY'S PEACE NEGOTIATOR 
Dam: TH.CAN.AM.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S DAIQUIRI DELIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BASENJI
POORIN'S BURNT CHARCOAL (KCTH 051712110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON 
Dam: SIGNET MEISTERHAUS SLIPPERY WHEN WET
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R.LOVE'S OBAMA NIK (KCTH 060311110800) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT RANGSWONGS  
 
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP (KCTH F09110943) 
Sire: LANBUR RAVE REVIEW 
Dam: TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HANA TINNY
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS D FOREVER YOURS (KCTH 060311110964) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN

Group 8, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MICHEL (KCTH 080611110118) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD AT PERFECT COMPANION (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN AGE’S FLOWER DANCE
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAWANTA'S MATRIX NEO (KCTH 080611110705) 
Sire: INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.DU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU 
Dam: TH.CH.KEY TO ME HEART HARMONY
Breeder/Owner: MR.BOONCHAI LAOHAWATTANANON
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A WOMAN IN LOVE (KCTH 080512110108) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD  
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
KASPER DE LA PARURE (L.O.S.H.1090670) 
Sire: FRIERD DE LA PARURS 
Dam: SAFIRAH V. FIVELAIGHT
Breeder/Owner: NIJNHEER
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
3rd In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE  
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
KASPER DE LA PARURE (L.O.S.H.1090670) 
Sire: FRIERD DE LA PARURS 
Dam: SAFIRAH V. FIVELAIGHT
Breeder/Owner: NIJNHEER
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
PREMIER'S SAVE YOU LAST DANCE FOR ME (KCTH 092411110214) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BRAZ.ASIAN.TH.GR.CH.PFTAG'S HOLLY WOOD DESIGN 
Dam: PEARL'S MISSED CALL
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAIWAT   YUSRICHAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S THE STAR OF JUPITER (KCTH 090711113772) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BLACK BARRY
Breeder: MS.SIRITHORN KOVIDKUL
Owner: MS.SIRILUCK   KHWAMPIAN
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SANTANA'S HAPPY (KCTH 090712110904) 
Sire: ZUZU 
Dam: MONEY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SENEE SIRIPHAN

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com