Bangkok Grand Dog Show 2012(AB2)

2377 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents Bangkok Grand Dog Show 2012 
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ พระบรมราชินีนาถ
Challenging for HRM the Queen’s Trophies
AKU Championship Dog Show 2/2012
Judges: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA),  Andreas Schemel (U.K.)
Mr. Sang Hoon Lee (Korea),  Mrs. Cristina Browning (S. Africa)
Mr. Noranart Ratanasakvibool (Thailand),  Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
By: The Kennelclub Of Thailand
At The Mall Bangkapi,Bangkok Thailand, Date: Octorber 20, 2012
 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S KID ROCK (KCTH 011311110045) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: HILLSTONE HARMONICA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY THROPHY HUNTER (KCTH 010412110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA 

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
LIL'BOY'S MAGNET EXPLOSION (KCTH 020512100008) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.LIL' BOY'S GOOD LODKIN DUDE 
Dam: LIL' BOY'S JAIL BIRD
Breeder: JOHN R LANCASTER & PENNY LANCASTER & BEN LANCASTER & SAM
Owner: MR.JAYUTH   NAPAWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
ALLSTAR DOUBLE JEOPARDY (DG-369113-2011) 
Sire: DOBE ACE SIMPLY SENSATIONAL 
Dam: DOBE ACE TRUE LIES
Breeder/Owner: MR.HIEW KAM YOW
 
Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
SUN 'S MAGICIAN RANIA (KCTH 020412110025) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.KORVETTE'S PIMP MY RIDE 
Dam: SUN'S GOOD HEALTHY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHIPHONG NOPPAMAS
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
LA GRANDE GRIFO BOUNTY (1244/12) 
Sire: LA GRANDE GRIFO RAGAZZO 
Dam: LA GRANDE GRIFO CHIARA
Breeder/Owner: GROF ANETT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " ADAM (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SEALAVILLE HE'S BRANDON (AP02580605) 
Sire: CH.SEALAVILLE HE'S ASHLEY 
Dam: BOLLGLADE MEG SEALAVILLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.D SEAL 

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Sang Hoon Lee (Korea)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY  
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
RATCHADA'S CANSO (KCTH 030211110268) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: SKYLINE'S ICE ICE BABY
Breeder: MR.MR.RATCHADA P. & MR.KRIANGSAK E.
Owner: MR.RATCHADA   PORNCHAISING
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL HUMBURG OF  BULLBUSTER (KCTH 030612110073) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL CHENNAI OF BULLBUSTER 
Dam: MAKITA ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
Owner: MS.CHANANYA   SANGAWEERAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KEERATIMA'S DREAM ISLAND (KCTH 033312110010) 
Sire: TH.CH.EXPANA'S BAZOOGA 
Dam: KEERATIMA'S AZALEA MY PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MS.KEERATIMA CHAIKUMARN
 
Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S LAMBORGHINI (KCTH 033312110398) 
Sire: INT.FR.TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: WORLD.TH.CH.EXPANA'S EXCLUSIVE ANGEL OF SI
Breeder/Owner: N.SURAK & Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN 'S BBK-HUGKY (KCTH 030612110139) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.AMALTHEIA ANGEL FROM HELL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAWEEPHONG KLONGPRATYA 

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Noranart Ratanasakvibool (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
LIBERTY'S DOUBLE FUN TIME (KCTH 050411114433) 
Sire: TH.CH.GLOBAL STARLIGHT SPARKLES 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SWEET TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.JESSADA MATITHANO
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN.
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
LIBERTY'S DOUBLE FUN TIME (KCTH 050411114433) 
Sire: TH.CH.GLOBAL STARLIGHT SPARKLES 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SWEET TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.JESSADA MATITHANO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
NP BANGKAEW'S JOCLO (054911920011) 
Sire: BANCHOKHUN'S-RA-O 
Dam: TH.CH.JOELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.NALUNART PUANGRAD
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
AC DYNASTY STAR AT THE SHOW (KCTH 050412100051) 
Sire: AM.CH.POWERPOM HIGH PERFORMANCE 
Dam: CHRISCENDO CABANA
Breeder: MR.ABEL CHOI
Owner: MR.CHAIWAT   TANGKARAVAKUN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
IMPRESSION'S THE BOURNE LEGACY O'SUPHAN (KCTH 050212111579) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE O' IMPRESSION 
Dam: SUPHAN'S WATER IN THE OCEAN OF IMPRESION
Breeder: MR.POONTHAWEE LOR-U-THAI
Owner: MR.TRAKARN   PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
ZANTACUZ'S FANTASTIC MEMPHIS TENNESSEE (KCTH 050412114190) 
Sire: TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS 
Dam: BEAUTIFUL STAR'S ANNIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT SRISURIYA 

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
BOB / Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: BEAGLE  
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
Points: 25
 
RBOB / Reserve Best In Group: BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
Points: 19
 
Best Junior In Group / Reserve Best Junior In Show: BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (HP41866001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C PHONGTHEP & P PEERAPONG
 
Best Puppy In Group / Reserve Best Puppy In Show: BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY HEART2 HEART (KCTH 060311111153) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Owner: MR.SOMVORN   ADUNGCHONGRUK

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Sang Hoon Lee (Korea)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INT.MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS  HELU (KCTH 080611110508)
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK CAMMEEPA
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ADDICT KENNEL'S LENA (KCTH 080612110181) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDENEYE HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE IRENE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHUTCHANON PHATTHANAPHEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL
MC.QUEEN MANGO STICKY RICE (KCTH 080111110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.LYDGATE EXTREME MAKEOVER 
Dam: AM.CH.SILVERHALL SEVEN UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISUTR YANGKHIEOSOD
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS 'S ULTRA (KCTH 080612110311) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S ROCK IT MAN (KCTH 080512110215) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam:  TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S CHRISTMAS CAROL
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.NITHIWAT   MONGKOLSRIPATHANA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON  NAMDOKMAI
 
Best In Group : PUG.
PHIL.CH.OROGRAND ST HUBERT PHILIP (IMP IN DAM) (KCTH 092312100006) 
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME 
Dam: TH.GRAND.PHIL.HOF.CH.ST.HUBERT-J-K-ROWELL JELLY BEAN
Breeder: MR.ERNIE L ROLIDA
Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN   THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
CH.CH.ROCK'N ROLL'S I AM LEGEND (NP25613301) 
Sire/Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: KAREN ROBERTSON / DANA J SMITH
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
GR.AM.PHIL.TH.MAL.PL.CH.APRICOT EMINENTIA CANIS (KCTH 090711100046) 
Sire: AM.PL.CH.BLANCHOS BEEN THERE DONE THAT 
Dam: MINETTE GILOVAM
Breeder: KRZYSZTOF CZECHOWSKI & ANITA LUZAK-CZECHOWSKA
Owner: MR.THEERASAK   SAENGMUANG
 
4th In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S BOOM BOOM BOOM (KCTH 092411110172) 
Sire: MULTI.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MY-HART (KCTH 090711113326) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S JABU 
Dam: NIDA OF KANJANARAT KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-KENSHEI-DAN RATHER (KCTH 092312110287) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.KENSHEI THE REST OF THE STORY 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K TAMINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM GEENA DAVIS (KCTH 091112100009) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRADONS IMPERIALE ENVOY 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT    TANJASIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART X-ELVIS (KCTH 090712113306) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S BENNU 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART ROSY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S WHATEVER LOLA WANTS (KCTH 092212110009) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN 
Dam: S.W.'S VELVET ROSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG 

หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com