The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB3)

1503 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์... ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์" กำหนดไว้... ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012
35th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan), Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines), Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 22 July, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire/Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN   POLLASEN
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE   SANEHMAHAKUL

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : BOXER
TH.CH.XASTLE’S DAVINCI CODE (KCTH B10110016)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GLO-STAR’S DREAM IT MY WAY
Dam: TH.CH.CASTLE’S TEQUILA SUNRISE
Breeder: MR.A.INTARATETH & MS.T.KHAMSAWAENGBUN
Owner: MR.ANUSART INTARATETH
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE HOME SWEET HOME (KCTH 020511110488)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC’S DREAMCATCHER
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-3) XIV SHE ROCK MY HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : RICK 'S KAITOON (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
Owner: MR.SIRIN   PENMYONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MU-MU BULLDOG SKYPE (KCTH 020512110125) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: BIG-BONE MOONY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAMPAI RODDETH

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI  AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MY-YORKIE AWESOME GLORY (DG-369260-2011) 
Sire: GMY JR .TH.KOR.MAL.CH. YOUR ANGEL WILD FANTASY 
Dam: TH.CH.DONATELLA VERSACE OF MARYON'S HOME
Breeder/Owner: MR.OOI ENG KHENG
 
Best Puppy In Group : AM.STAFORD
RATCHAD’S CAT HERINE
Breeder/Owner:

Group 4 Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Junior In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S CUNNING LITTLE FOX (KCTH 050211111019) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007)
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: AM.CAN.CH.MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S CUNNING LITTLE FOX (KCTH 050211111019) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOKIE TEMPTATION AT DAMINO (KCTH 050411114046) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LAST SAMURAI AT PAK DOME 
Dam: TOKIE TRUST IN ME
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PRAKIT & MR.T.CHAIVAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTER POM'S MULBERRY (KCTH 050411115919) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS PRESERVE ONE'S PURITY
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DAVIK'S SNOWMIST TARGET (YY438965) 
Sire: CAN.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS 
Dam: CAN.CH.DAVIKS BORN TO AMAZE YOU
Breeder: DAVID F PIERCEY
Co-owner Mr.Meen & Mr.Supakorn & Mr.Wasan
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
HUSKY RELAX'S ROSE CLASSIC LION PRIDE (KCTH 050212111318) 
Sire: D.S.I.'S MONTE CARLO 
Dam: TH.CH.HUSKY RELAX'S STERLING SILVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHARADORN WIMONRANGKHARAT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
SATAYA NOTHING BETTER THAN YOU (KCTH 050412110461) 
Sire: KWANGTHONG'S CHUANCHOM 
Dam: SANTAYA PRETTY NATTY
Breeder/Owner: BENJAMAS ITTICHAI

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
CAN.CH.SHILINGLON SWEET DREAM (KCTH 060312100011)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
DEESAMER'S LOVING YOU TO MUCH (KCTH 060311110891) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: DEESAMER'S NORI
Breeder/Owner: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BASSET HOUND
TAILGATE LAREDO II (KCTH 060212100001) 
Sire: DC TAILGATE CJ DESERT SON OF RIVERCITY 
Dam: TUCKLEBERRY TAILGATE 3 TIMES A LADY
Breeder: CAROL CLARK & NANCY TURK & GAIL ALLEN
Owner: MR.SUPHOT   JENNASOMBUT
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
MAITAI 'S MIDNIGHT MADNESS (KCTH 060312110344) 
Sire: AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES 
Dam: MAITAI'S BEAUTIFUL GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRASIT  LAKKANANITHIPHUN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BIG FAMILY'S JATRO (KCTH 080611110619) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: GREEN-CORNER RAYONG MY GIRL "PING PING"
Breeder/Owner: MS.NITTAYA THORNHAMKAEW
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON

Group 9, Judge: Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY (KCTH 091811100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.ORLANE'S TURN BACK TIME 
Dam: AM.CH.TA SEN WESTGATE FLYING HIGH
Breeder: KARES JUHA
Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON  
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
4th In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PHOTHONGLAND'S MAR-J ROCKY (KCTH 092311110323) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S SAMURAI 
Dam: PHOTHONGLAND'S STUFF'N BLUE BERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAEW PHOTHONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
BANJACK'S SUPER BOY MONO (KCTH 090811110733) 
Sier: GRAND.AM.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LITTLE BOY NOBLY 
Dam: TH.CH.BANJACK'S MOJI
Breeder/Owner: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI PROCEED WITH CAUTION (NP31096103)
Sire: CH.CH.HILSMAN BANDOG HOLY MOSES 
Dam: AM.CH.HILSMAN SANDS CHLOE
Breeder/Owner: VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANAKAL / ROXANNE HILSMAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
YAKEE IN THE LINE OF FIRE (AP00449504) 
Sire: ENG.CH.YAKEE OOH AAH CANTONA 
Dam: CH.YAKEE COME ON EILEEN
Breeder: MESSRS A EASDON & P MARTIN
Owner: MR.C BUDILARTO  
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG 'S SMART STEVE (KCTH 090712111063) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S FLOOKA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

Group 10, Judge:
 

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com