THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012(AB3)

1723 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012
27thTDCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada), Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong), Mr. Philip John (India)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: March 25,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELS CORGI
KCT.TH.CH.HUNG LONG OF SAN CHICHEN
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (DN25260101) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER 
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-BARTH
Owner: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-B

Group 2, Judge: Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB BULLS WONDER AI BIG-BONE (B10110595)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : ROTTWEILER
BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (06-5478) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder/Owner: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO
 
3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Puppy In Group : DOBERMAN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 033311110163) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.AS GOOD AS NEW OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
JR THE WHITE SHADOW (KCTH C10110141) 
Sire: SNOW BOY 
Dam: SUNLIGHT LITTLE STRICKER
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN

Group 4, Judge: Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Reserve Best In Group : TH.CH.IRON (E08900148) 
Sire: WAYU 
Dam: WAREE
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTI   RIMCHAISIT
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MORGAN'S MALIBU HEAT (KCTH E10114953) 
Sire: JAKENS CHILLED BUT NOT SHAKEN AT JANE 
Dam: MORGAN'S MALEE MY FLOWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAY KULNIPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INDIGO'S NATURAL INSTINCT (WS36596702) 
Sire: INDIGO'S THE BILTMORE ISTATE 
Dam: AM.CH.INDIGO'STHE ICING ON THE CAKE
Breeder: DAVID K QUALLS & BETTY T MITCHELL&PATRICIA L POWELL&SHEILA QUALLS
Owner: MR.WASAN K. &   DR.DAVID K
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S CATTLEYA (KCTH 050411112404) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
Owner: MR.VASAVAT   KASEMSANT NA AYUDTHAYA
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S ALASKA (KCTH 050411115778) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S FAST TRACK (50211111926)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 6, Judge: Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE (KCTH 060311110997) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE AGAIN (KCTH 060311111148) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: LANBUR MISS DIXIE OF PUPPYLOVE
Breeder: MR.V.YAMAKAKUL&MR.C.CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN   CHANTARASMEE

Group 8, Judge:  Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CEZAR (KCTH 080611110146) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI
Breeder/Owner:
         
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.ANURUK   PUMTANG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAWANTA'S LION PRINCE (80611110709)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PAPILLON
EXPANA'S DRAGON CONQUEROR (9201111026)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
VALENTINE HOUSE SUPER MAYYE (KCTH 091111110264) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PETIT MOTIF'S FULL CIRCLE 
Dam: STAR FRENCH T & A XCLUSIVE
Breeder: MR.PAIRUT INSEE
Owner: MR.ANURAK   CHUSRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PIZZICATO'S VALENTINO MON AMOUR   BY AP.SRISUTHAM (KCTH 090711111813) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PICASSO'S VALENTINO AMOR 
Dam: ESSENCE OF WAN HOUSE S.S. JP
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANUCHA SRISUTHAM
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com