PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB1)

2224 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012

36th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland), Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines) 

Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore), Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia) 

Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand) 

By Pug Dog Club Of Thailand

at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,  Date: 3 NOVEMBER, 2012

 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
TH.CH.PEDRO VON DER STADT MOSBACH (H-F8182) 
Sire: WILSON VON DER SCHNUCKENWEIDE 
Dam: PECKI VON DER WINDSBURG
Breeder/Owner: DIETMAR NOHE
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S KID ROCK (KCTH 011311110045) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: HILLSTONE HARMONICA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY THROPHY HUNTER (KCTH 010412110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
O.R. TIME FOR A GOOD TIME (KCTH 011312110030) 
Sire: TH.CH.APPLE ACRES SHOW THE WORLD 
Dam: CAN.CH.BELMARK HULLABALOO
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
LIL'BOY'S MAGNET EXPLOSION (KCTH 020512100008) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.LIL' BOY'S GOOD LODKIN DUDE 
Dam: LIL' BOY'S JAIL BIRD
Breeder: JOHN R LANCASTER & PENNY LANCASTER & BEN LANCASTER & SAM
Owner: MR.JAYUTH   NAPAWAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
RICK 'S KAITOON (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
Owner: MR.SIRIN   PENMYONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OJO (KCTH 020912110034) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " ADAM (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SEALAVILLE HE'S BRANDON (AP02580605) 
Sire: CH.SEALAVILLE HE'S ASHLEY 
Dam: BOLLGLADE MEG SEALAVILLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.D SEAL

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KEERATIMA'S DREAM ISLAND (KCTH 033312110010) 
Sire: TH.CH.EXPANA'S BAZOOGA 
Dam: KEERATIMA'S AZALEA MY PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MS.KEERATIMA CHAIKUMARN
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
INT.TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MAL.TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES AN ANGEL (KCTH C10100007) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder: M.BERNARD ERIC
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
JECK CRNI LOTOS (KCTH 021212100026) 
Sire: CONDOR MIRACLEROTT 
Dam: KUNIGUNDE CRNI LOTOS
Breeder: MIHAJLOVIC ZIVOJIN
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM   PANSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KEERATIMA'S DREAM ISLAND (KCTH 033312110010) 
Sire: TH.CH.EXPANA'S BAZOOGA 
Dam: KEERATIMA'S AZALEA MY PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MS.KEERATIMA CHAIKUMARN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN 'S BBK-HUGKY (KCTH 030612110139) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.AMALTHEIA ANGEL FROM HELL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAWEEPHONG KLONGPRATYA

Group 5, Judge:  Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SAENG FAH (054911900089) 
Sire: KHAO-KONG 
Dam: SANGCHAN
Breeder: N/A
Owner: MR.CHETPONG   PANCHUEN
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SAENG FAH (054911900089) 
Sire: KHAO-KONG 
Dam: SANGCHAN
Breeder: N/A
Owner: MR.CHETPONG   PANCHUEN
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOPFLIGHT SWEET LADY (KCTH 050411115031) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S STORM KICKER 
Dam: TOPFLIGHT MY CELEBRITY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.WICHAN LIMPATANON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S MILKYWAY OF SILVER SABRE (KCTH 050212100004) 
Sire: AM.GCH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MRS.DESI   KANTARI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTER POMS ECLIPSE OF THE SUN (KCTH 050412113040) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTER ANGIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
MANGERN THARUA (KCTH 054811110599) 
Sire: TH.CH.PHU PIANG FAH THARUA 
Dam: TH.CH.TOUR TIP THARUA
Breeder/Owner: MR.INTUST THONGRUENGRUD
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN 'S HORSES UNDER STARLIGHT (KCTH 050212111734) 
Sire: TH.CH.ANAKIN'S CIGARETTES AND ALCOHOL 
Dam: ANAKIN'S EVERY YOU EVERY ME
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD-ABSOLUTE’S DYNAMIC BEAUTY (KCTH 054812110472) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore)
Best Local Bred in Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group :
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group :
PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (HP41866001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C PHONGTHEP & P PEERAPONG  
 
Best Junior In Group :
MAITAI'S KISSING YOU (KCTH 060311110661) 
Sire: AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES 
Dam: MAITAI'S BELINDA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRASIT  LAKKANANITHIPHUN
 
Best Puppy In Group :
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Baby In Group :
X'PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Reserve Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RAJAPRUK'S JUDY (KCTH 080611110262) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L & G SUPERMAN (KCTH 080611110444) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.DELTA
Breeder: MR.KAMONVIT JANTRA
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
101 GOLDEN'S AMADEUS (KCTH 080511110203) 
Sire: SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE 
Dam: INT.TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY N GOLD SMITH'S POSSIE
Breeder/Owner: MRS.KANNIKAR KAWASAKI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS & GREAT LABRADOR WIN TOGETHER (KCTH11401149) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
Owner: MS.PATCHAREE   SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S "HERO" OUT OF CONTROL (KCTH 092411110012) 
Sire: TH.CH.HEARTY'S FLYING WITHOUT WINGS 
Dam: TH.GRAND.AM.CAN.CH.HEARTY'S "MELODY" EASY CONTROL   
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA  SUKONNOI
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S "HERO" OUT OF CONTROL (KCTH 092411110012) 
Sire: TH.CH.HEARTY'S FLYING WITHOUT WINGS 
Dam: TH.GRAND.AM.CAN.CH.HEARTY'S "MELODY" EASY CONTROL         
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA  SUKONNOI
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE RAIN STROM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S CHEETHO 
Dam: NANETTE 'S MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
LUIZADOR CHIC CHANG (GMT 239) 
Sire: A'VIGDORS MENS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 
Dam: LUIZADOR LRIS PRINCESS
Breeder: LUKYANOVA
Owner: SAYUN RUBCWAMSUK  
 
Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S TOTAL RECALL (KCTH 092212110011) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM GEENA DAVIS (KCTH 091112100009)  
Sire: AM.CH.GRADONS IMPERIALE ENVOY 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT    TANJASIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI THE DICTATOR (KCTH 091112110441) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASIABULL'S ACE 
Dam: TH.CH.HERSHEYS CALFORNIA RAISIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PRINCE CHIHUAHUA 'S NGOR-NGEA (KCTH 090712113944) 
Sire: MARK  D.BONUS
Breeder: MR.BOONNARK LAMAIMUANG
Owner: MS.WARAPORN   PLODMANEE
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com