Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show(AB4)

1838 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show
19th TCTH All Breeds Championship Dog Show
Judges: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan), Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia), Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
By:Terrier Club Of Thailand
at: Central City Bangna, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 8 Aprill, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (DN25260101) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER 
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder/Owner: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-BARTH
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES DOUBLE JEOPARDY (KCTH 011312100002) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEA HAVEN ETCHED IN SILVER 
Dam: APPLE ACRES POMPEII
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE MASTER (KCTH 020511110220) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE HOPI'S RHYTM TO ROCK ANDY 
Dam: BIG-BONE TAMIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA (KCTH 020911110065) 
Sire: ARROW OF LAWOETHANI 
Dam: BERRY OF INTER FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S SWEET  DREAM "DREAMY" 
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN GLORIA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM SO SWEET (KCTH 033311110185) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL NEWYORK KNICKS OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110698) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: WANDA OF QAULITY BULL FARM
Breeder/Owner: MS.SATIDARPORN SUKONTHAMUT
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
 Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
 Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : Thairidgeback
WINE-DANGE OF CLASSIC KENNEL
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
PATIWAT'S THE NEW GALAXY (KCTH 050411113318) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: KWANGTHONG'S NAMJAI
Breeder/Owner: POL.C.CAPT.PATIWAT WICHEAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY 
NY'S  ESKIMO
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD YING LUX RS (KCTH 054811111041) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
GOODVIEWS SWEETLEGACY I AM NUMBER 4 (KCTH 060311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.LANBUR GOODVIEWS GALLANTRY 
Dam: AM.CH.WISHING WELL'S SEEING IS BELIEVING
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT RANGSRIWONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE'S THE SHOW MUCH GO ON (KCTH 060311110855) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHOREVIEWS PUPPY LOVE SUNSHINE 
Dam: PUPPY LOVE'S MY SWEET VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
NUM JONE DAHLA ARABIA IDEAL LAB
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S NAWA OCEAN (KCTH 080511110447) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S MICHELLE FIFER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR SERENA (KCTH 080611110765) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GRANDQUEST CHECKMATE 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM PAMELA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy (Philippines)
 Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PUG
AM.CH.WE SOME'S DRY MARTINT
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.RAFINA ANGEL DUST (TR90043704) 
Sire: AM.CH.OUACHITAH INTIMATE AFFAIR 
Dam: AM.CH.RAFINA MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.THATSANAI & MR.R.UDOMSIL  
 
4th In Group : PUG
UNLIMITED EDWARD SCISSORHAND (KCTH I10110540) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
Dam: UN.,LTD WOODSTOCK KING SIZE BIRE LEY'S
Breeder/Owner: MISS S.BENSRI & MR.C.TORTRAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
COCO CHANEL X.S. RISING STARS (KCTH 091111110122) 
Sire: TH.CH.XXX K.A. HALL OF FAME 
Dam: SACHA M.Y. HALL OF FAME
Breeder/Owner: MR.KULLAWAT KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S TEKAPO (KCTH 092311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK'S LUCKY STAR 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PRINCESS OF BLUE DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPONG    PIANCHALANGEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S THE STAR OF JUPITER (KCTH 090711113772) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BLACK BARRY
Breeder: MS.SIRITHORN KOVIDKUL
Owner: MS.SIRILUCK   KHWAMPIAN
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BOOMER 
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMIKINO B&P U JI

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com