Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB5 FCI-3)

2311 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
FCI INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 3/2012
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ

Judges: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA),  Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel),  Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong), Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand), Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: June 30, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110017) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: ATTRIDGE INFAMOUS
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
BENNYDALE ATTENTION PLEASE (WP-08-0001768-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.ARBO OF FREE LANCER 
Dam: CORGIVILLE THE MILLION DOLLAR BABY FCI
Breeder/Owner: BYEON,IL-WOONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG.
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire: ------ 
Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES LEADING ROLE (DN32110602) 
Sire: APPLE ACRES ACTORS GUILD 
Dam: AM.CH.HA-DAR ON THE RUNWAY IN VERSACE
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
MAGNUM (KCTH 011511110110) 
Sire: TH.CH.NICE FAMILY'S CLASSIC RED 
Dam: S.J.BABYDOLL
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY TURQUOISE WATER (KCTH 010412110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.BENCH MARK'S DOBE ARGUS (KCTH B08110084) 
Sire: TH.CH.MARIENBURG'S CHIEFTAIN 
Dam: TH.CH.MOONBEAM BEWITCHED
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MISS JUTAMAS   JUNGSUKCHAROEN
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW (2008/003261) 
Sire: INT.LATIN.AM.ARG.GR.CH.INAQUE DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ C & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.MICHAEL LIU & ELSA CAMPISCIAND  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
3rd In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
TH.CH.LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN YOUNG MILLIONAIRE (KCTH 020511110104) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001)  
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S TEXAS RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON   EAKPANICHKIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
SILVER LIGHT'S WISKY (2012/005335) 
Sire: NEXT STEP'S OUT OF CONTROL 
Dam: SANDRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.AJIT PAL SINGH
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE SPENCER (KCTH 020512110276) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: FELLOW'S CS PACKIN A PENNY BULLNIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : NEWFOUNDLAND
IZZY VOM DARIUS LAND (JR 71217) 
Sire: CYCLONE VOM DARIUS LAND 
Dam: HERA FAUNDLAND
Breeder/Owner: BILBIJA-LALICEVIC TATJANA

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULL TERRIER
TH.CH.JOE'S ANGLE BULLRIN (KCTH C09110047) 
Sire: TH.CH.GLENBULL BUSTER BROWN 
Dam: TH.CH.JOE'S MIKI ANGLE
Breeder: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
Owner: MS.JUTHAMAS   CHANUNCHIDAWONG
 
3rd In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
4th In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965)
Sire: AN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1825-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS  JOZSEF
Owner: ANANTA HORIKIRI  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
EASTMAN'S MAXWELL DR.WATSON (390965)
Sire: AN'S MAXWELLS DR. MORIARTY AT HUNWOOD 
Dam: EASTMAN'S ROYAL SECRET
Breeder/Owner: HO TOONG LEONG
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI

Group 4 Judge: Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
IMPULS TO MARINY KURANOVOY (KCTH 040312100004) 
Sire: STARGANG TIGERS EYE 
Dam: NIKA OT MARINY KURANOVOY
Breeder: M.V.KURANOVA.
Owner: MISS PHANPORN   WUTIYA

Group 5, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S ORIGINAL SIN (KCTH E09110596) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: TH.CH.MYLA'S CAFE LATTE
Breeder: MISS.SATIDA BUNNAG
Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN  
 
3rd In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
5th In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.J.D.UNITED JOE'S ANGEL PHA-RUNG-A ROON (KCTH E10110922) 
Sire: TH.CH.POOHPA THE THAI IDOL LPG. 
Dam: TH.CH.DAENG LAR NOPPAKAO & TRD OF JD
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIPAS TAWEEKITTIKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO  
 
Best Junior In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S ROCK'N YOUR WORLD VON AJ (KCTH 050311100001) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: TH.CH.UNITED'S I LOVE MONEY
Breeder: JO SANTI SISWOYO & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MUGEN POMS PERFECTION (22213L5) 
Sire: PUPPY LOVE'S SPECIAL LOOK 
Dam: NUN POM MAY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NORALYN & RADAM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR BASARA (KCTH 050412111461) 
Sire: TH.CH.MORGAN'S MODERN DYNAMIC 
Dam: TH.CH.BK'S STAR NANO LADY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
FULL MOON'S THE LAST DRAGON (KCTH 050212110079) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.HURICANES' ORION THE HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.WYVERN'S CINYOLITA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KONG  KUNKITIKUL

Group 6, Judge: Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS FULL SENSATION (KCTH F10111025) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT PATRIOT'S DREAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK  
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS FULL SENSATION (KCTH F10111025) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT PATRIOT'S DREAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY DONE IT (KCTH 060311111149) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
Best Baby Of Breed : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT  RANGSWONGS  
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
AM.GR.CH.WINDKIST'S STEALIN HEARTS (2010/031552) 
Sire: INA.CH.WINDKIST CADDYSHACK 
Dam: INA.CH.WINDKIST ALL THAT GLITTERS
Breeder: KAYLA BERTAGNOLLI & LEAH BERTA
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH  
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY DONE IT (KCTH 060311111149) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
JADESTONE HUNT PARADE (HP37019002) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT I STILL LUV U
Breeder/Owner: MERYL B PEEK
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
CAN.CH.SHILLINGTON SWEET DREAM (KCTH 060312100011) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: CAN.CH.SHILLINGTON SWEET SENSATION
Breeder: KIMBERLEY DELANEY
Owner: MS.KANSINEE   CHEERAWORAWONG
 
CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
Reserve CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS FULL SENSATION (KCTH F10111025) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT PATRIOT'S DREAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK  
 
Reserve CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
TH.CH.O.R.NTK OMO SO CUTE (KCTH F10110404) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW

Group 7, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best In Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO
Owner: JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL   MANGKALARANGSI
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL   MANGKALARANGSI
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.TH.GCH.MAL.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S SANDA (KCTH 080611110264) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAWANTA'S MATRIX NEO (KCTH 080611110705) 
Sire: INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.DU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU 
Dam: TH.CH.KEY TO ME HEART HARMONY
Breeder/Owner: MR.BOONCHAI LAOHAWATTANANON
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063)
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel)
Best Local Bred in Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
3rd In Group : MALTESE
KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY X POUCH (ML-09-0014180-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY WELL-BEING
Breeder/Owner: CHOI, JUNG-HYE, SEOJONG-MYEON, YANGPYEONG-GUN
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
NA MIXJP'S SUPER BIRD (CI-36739/10) 
Sire: JKC.CH.NA MIX JP'S BEE MATHURI VIRGIN ROAD 
Dam: BRAMVER'S JP POWERFUL HIRO
Breeder/Owner: SHIGEKI NAMIE CHIBAKEN
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASHSING CREATIVE CAT (KCTH 091712100003) 
Sire: SG.TH.JP.CH.SMASH JP VOCALIST 
Dam: CH.SMASH JP CAT WALK
Breeder: TOSHINORI OMURA & CHOU YU TING
Owner: MR.KITTI   KHONGSRICHAROEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BICHON FRISE
CAM HILLARY OF THE GOLDEN DAZZLING KENNEL (CKU-215001266/12) 
Sire: AM.CH.RISGAE'S ROCK MY WORLD 
Dam: INT.CN.CH.C-PIANO OF DOG NEWS KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
DOGMATIC'S WONDER STONE BLACK ONYX (KCTH 090812110580) 
Sire: RUS.CH.YIPPEE HELENA'S BAND SHOKOLAT COLLECTION P'YARI SARNA 
Dam: DOGMATIC'S CHERRY OPAL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
ELIN ALSAMAR (CMKU/FB/6893/12) 
Sire: KISS BULLY LUCKY BOY 
Dam: MANDDY PSI RADOST
Breeder/Owner: MARTINA SAULICHOVA

Group 10, Judge: Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com