Bangkok FCI International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB2)

2881 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(FCI All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Bangkok FCI International Championship Dog Show 2012
FCI International Championship Dog Show 2/2012
Judges: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby(Canada), Mrs. Elena Yerusalimskaya(Russia)
Mr. Eugene Yerusalimsky(Russia), Ms. Satida Bunnag(Thailand)
By: The Kennel Club Of Thailand
AT Crystal Design Center(CDC), Bangkok Thailand, Date: May 11-12, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO (KCTH A09110043) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TREVANNE'S PORSHA
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.CH.BANJACK'S MARIO LOVE OF SIAM (KCTH A07110063) 
Sire: TH.CH.BB'S FIGTHER THE LITTLE AT BANJACK 
Dam: TH.CH.BOTO OF FU SHAN MING KENNEL
Breeder: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
Owner: MR.CHAOWARIT   CHAOWSANGRAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (KCTH 010411100004) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER 
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE & TAYLOR EHNLE&REBECCA MYERS-BARTH
Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SEAR DIAMOND RING (KCTH 011311110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S SPRING FLING
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
TH.CH.MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
TH.CH.MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
3rd In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
MARINO GRAND PEARL GINGER (KCTH 020511111321) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: MARINO GRAND PEARL MARY JANE M.J.
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANSA JUNGSURA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S TEXAS RANGER (KCTH 020511111089)
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder:/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390)  
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET 
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
QUEEN OF MY CASTLE (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S NOVEMBER GAIN (KCTH 020411110047) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
3rd In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
STAY GOLD'S ELIZABETH (YT-10-0008017-ROK) 
Sire: CAN.CH.NICNAK'S OVERLOOKED 
Dam: NICNAKS RODEO DRIVE
Breeder/Owner: KIM, SOO-JUNG
 
Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
DYNAMIC SHADOW OF CHOPIN (KCTH 033211110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.STAR WAR OF STRICKER 
Dam: THETRENS MACARA
Breeder: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
Owner: MR.NOPPADON   CHITTIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
GULABIN'S DENZEL (KCTH 032611100006) 
Sire: LOMONDVIEW GOING DUTCH 
Dam: GULABIN'S RAPSODY IN BLACK
Breeder: M.ROOS-OTTEN
Owner: MR.JOMTIP   BULSOMBUT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1825-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS JOZSEF
Owner: ANANTA HORIKIRI  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
SAREDON GOING FOR GOLD (DG-372078-2012) 
Sire: MOVIE STAR OF FAIR PLAY 
Dam: SCANWYRE THE EMPRESS OF SAREDON
Breeder: MRS. J AVERIS
Owner: CHONG FOOK PING & WONG JAU MING  
 
Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
JARUPAT YORKIE'S ANJANA (KCTH 033311110588) 
Sire: TH.CH.MINI SHOP ELEVATION 
Dam: TH.CH.GUDYORK ABBYS
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TH.CH.HELENWOOD FANTASY (KCTH D08110003) 
Sire: TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD NATALE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
IMPULS TO MARINY KURANOVOY (KCTH 040312100004) 
Sire: STARGANG TIGERS EYE 
Dam: NIKA OT MARINY KURANOVOY
Breeder: M.V.KURANOVA.
Owner: MISS PHANPORN  WUTIYA
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TH.CH.HELENWOOD FANTASY (KCTH D08110003) 
Sire: TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD NATALE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best In Group  / Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DREAM CHASER'N AMITY QUID PRO QUO (KCTH E10110740) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MR.SORASAK   PAPPHANON
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
LILY (2011/026433) 
Sire: INA.CH.BENCH MARK'S WILLY 
Dam: J-FOX'S GIRLY BERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.VARDAAN GUPTA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SURPRISE BY COICIDENCE (KCTH 050411115921) 
Sire: TH.CH.STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING DREAM 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SEXY THAI MODELING
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
THAI ZILK JAEDIN D'ARMANI (RKF 3202261) 
Sire: USA.EUW.CH.CHRISCENDO CALL WAITING 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.CH.MORGAN'S BORN TO SHOW         
Breeder: S.MIRONENKO
Owner: E.GAYNULINA  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SHIBA
JIN NO KAIFUU GO HONJIN JOSUIAN (KCTH 051412100009) 
Sire: TAIKOUMARU GO TAHARA UEDA KENSHA 
Dam: KOI NO NENE GO KOIBUCHI KENSHA
Breeder: FUTOSHI ARAKI
Owner: MR.WICHET   LIMPAYARAYA
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
OUTLANDER'S DRAGON SLAYER (KCTH 050211112626) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.D.S.I.'S SHALL WE DANCE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASAN KANCHITSIRIKUL

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
O.R.LOVE'S OBAMA NIK (KCTH 060311110800) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
JADESTONE BUCKAROO AT THE CAESAR (KCTH 060311100008) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT HI TONE BEAU 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT I STILL LUV U
Breeder: MERYL B PEEK
Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN   CHANTARASMEE
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
O.R.LOVE'S OBAMA NIK (KCTH 060311110800) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
BC'S AGELONG BEAUTY (SPH C0137) 
Sire: SEA BISCUIT 
Dam: O.R.DAISY FLOWER
Breeder/Owner: HO HUU NGHI
 
CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
TH.CH.O.R.NTK OMO SO CUTE (KCTH F10110404) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
 
Reserve CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.I AM LABRADOR WHITE HEART (KCTH H10110431) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA A TEQUILA SUNRISE 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LOVE OF MELODY
Breeder: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
Owner: MR.KUSOL   DOMCHOTITHAM
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla,  Owner: SAVITREE  SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
QUEIJEIRO BANKER MEX.FCI (FCMN7813-C) 
Sire: QUEIJEIRO TAKE ACHANCE (ORTIZ) MEX.FCI 
Dam: QUEIJEIRO TIARA MEX.FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.THEERAWUT    PRAPHASIRISULEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MS.PATTARAPORN   PRAYOCHLAM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
EJ HOME'S YANG (KCTH 080611110808) 
Sire: TH.CH.BEN SAHARA CORTI CRO 
Dam: BABY BREATH'S COLA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHAISIT SUWANNATRAI
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR SERENA (KCTH 080611110765) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GRANDQUEST CHECKMATE 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM PAMELA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (Russia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT  KHIOSEN
 
3rd In Group: PAPILLON
TH.CH.MASERATI OF PRINCESS FANTASY JP (KCTH 092012100004) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP TIME TRAVELER 
Dam: JKC.CH.FINE OF PRINCESS FANTASY JP
Breeder: KIMIKO NAKAGAWA
Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA   BHANTARANGKOOL
 
4th In Group: FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
BANJACK'S SUPER BOY BONUS (KCTH 090811110731)
Sire: GRAND.AM.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LITTLE BOY NOBLY 
Dam: BANJACK'S NICETY BROWNY
Breeder/Owner: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI MINNIE (KCTH 091111110255) 
Sire: INT.AM.TH.CH.HILSMAN'S OCTAVIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.NAPACHAI FIONA
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHINESE CRESTED DOG
ELIKSIR MOLKA (58973)
Sire: SASQUEHANNA EKARO
Dam: LINDA Z JASNE HOEZDY
Breeder/Owner: MARIOLA LASKOWSKA
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM THE MAN FROM KRYPTON (KCTH 091111110641)
Sire: AM.CH.EVERGREEN JUST JACK LEFOX
Dam: TH.CH.GRANDSLAM SANTA BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT TANJASIRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHINESE CRESTED DOG
SMILE PUG'S FANTASTIK KHONG KWAN (KCTH 090912110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.FANTASTIK KASHMIR VALENTINO 
Dam: TH.CH.TUTSI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONTAYA CHATPRASOBCHOK

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline Rusby (Canada)
Best In Group : INT.TH.CH.SWIFTHUND SACRED THONGLOR (KCTH J09100001) 
Sire: AUST.CH.SWIFTHUND SUMSPLAININTDO 
Dam: SWIFTHUND EVIL ALICE
Breeder: MRS D F TUCK
Owner: DR.MIKE OSCAR   GOULET
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com