The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012(AB1)

1624 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012
29th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia), Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong), Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 2 June, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
IIKO V.WEBER-HAUS (SZ-NR.6302664) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: JANOS TAKACS
 
Best Baby In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY TURQUOISE WATER (KCTH 010412110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S LOVE AT FIRST (KCTH 011312110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
3rd In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE MASTER (KCTH 020511110220) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE HOPI'S RHYTM TO ROCK ANDY 
Dam: BIG-BONE TAMIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE PINSCHER
MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S TOPAZ LADY (01-K3143) 
Sire: MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S XAVIER 
Dam: MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S MAIN CANTIK
Breeder: IR.BOEDI SOERJANTO
Owner: NOVA ANSANY & NORA ANSANY  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S SWEET DREAM "DREAMY" (KCTH 020511110531) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHOOSY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S NOVEMBER GAIN (KCTH 020411110047) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FILA BRASILEIRO
EDEN DE SOL ILONA (KCTH 021412100005)
Sire: IMPERIO DORADO BREU 
Dam: EDEN DE SOL ALINA
Breeder: I.S. GLAZKOVA
Owner: MR.SIVAKRIT   SARAVIT

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 4, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
IMPULS TO MARINY KURANOVOY (KCTH 040312100004) 
Sire: STARGANG TIGERS EYE 
Dam: NIKA OT MARINY KURANOVOY
Breeder: M.V.KURANOVA.
Owner: MISS PHANPORN   WUTIYA

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE (KCTH E09112341) 
Sire: AM.CH.SILHOUETTE'S SPEAKEASY 
Dam: TH.CH.FON'S BLOSSOM ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE (KCTH E09112341) 
Sire: AM.CH.SILHOUETTE'S SPEAKEASY 
Dam: TH.CH.FON'S BLOSSOM ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
SWEET-JUICY'S SWEET EYES SWEET LADY (KCTH 050411110561)
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S NOKYOONG
Breeder / Owner: MS.N.SYENASEVI & MR.T.SUWANNAWIN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
LILY (2011/026433) 
Sire: INA.CH.BENCH MARK'S WILLY 
Dam: J-FOX'S GIRLY BERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.VARDAAN GUPTA
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SINGTOTONG'S PU-PA (054912900044) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAM CHAI 
Dam: TH.CH.CHANSEAW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SAMART   SINGHATOTHONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
NUN POM ADMIRER PRETTY STAR (KCTH 050412111011) 
Sire: TH.CH.FLUKE POM'S HI 5 
Dam: NUN POM MOMAY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
MYSTICLIGHT'S MYSTERIOUS BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050211112976) 
Sire: AM.CH.COVENTRY'S PEACE NEGOTIATOR 
Dam: TH.CAN.AM.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S DAIQUIRI DELIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE (KCTH 060311110997) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS SAFELY KEPT (KCTH 060312110463) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: AM.CH.ALLEGRO'S BLUE INGENUE AT SEALYCROFT
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW (KCTH 080511110003) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.MAL.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS SPIDER GOLD (KCTH 080611110142) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I POD (KCTH 080511110237) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
INA.PHIL.TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE (KCTH 090711100020) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MINEGOLD ELUSIVE LEGEND 
Dam: MINEGOLD SHELAGH
Breeder: ROBIN A SAAR
Owner: MR.NAWIN   SANGVIVAKE
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BUABAAN'S STAR ALLIANCE (KCTH 090712110571) 
Sire: TH.CH.BUABAAN'S KAMANIT 
Dam: BUABAAN'S WINDY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTTHISAK RAISOOKSIRI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S PORSCHE BOXSTER (KCTH 090711111821) 
Sire: TH.CH.HIGHWAYMAN ADORABLE PUPPY 
Dam: DE JACK'S FK. MD.
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT YOU ARE A MEAN ONE (KCTH 092312110138) 
Sire: TH.CH.WINDY ACRES CHECAGOU NIGHT OWL 
Dam: ST.HUBERT - BRENICH VICTORIA SECRET
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MS.TANIJAKORN   CHENYAVANICH
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BUABAAN'S STAR ALLIANCE (KCTH 090712110571) 
Sire: TH.CH.BUABAAN'S KAMANIT 
Dam: BUABAAN'S WINDY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTTHISAK RAISOOKSIRI

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com