Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012(AB4)

1637 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012
23rd TCTH All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges : Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada), Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine), Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
By: Terrier Club Of Thailand, at The Mall Bangkae, Date: 17 June,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.BARONAGE FRED (KCTH B10110065) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MARIENBURG'S CHIEFTAIN 
Dam: TH.CH.SARINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW (2008/003261) 
Sire: INT.LATIN.AM.ARG.GR.CH.INAQUE DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ C & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.MICHAEL LIU & ELSA CAMPISCIAND  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011) 
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN MILLION DOLLA ROUND TABLE (KCTH 020511110103) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BELLA (KCTH 020511111156) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S NANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
NEXT STEP'S LOCOMOTION (KCTH 020412100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.ARACREST REWYND 
Dam: INA.CH.KARJEAN ZINGARA
Breeder: MR.SHYAM MEHTA
Owner: MR.SEKSOM P. & MR.SOUMEN S.  
 
Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
RS'S VALENTINE PERFECT (KCTH 020912110092) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.R.S.RED DRAGON 
Dam: BENCH MARK'S DOBE-FREEZONE
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1825-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS JOZSEF
Owner: ANANTA HORIKIRI  

Group 4 Judge:
 

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED SOUL GOOGLE (KCTH 050211110965) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
HSW'S TO BE MY LIVE (KCTH 050411115057) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S STORM KICKER 
Dam: SAREE ELEGANCE CAN'T TAKE HER OFF MY MIND
Breeder/Owner: MR.PASU HUANGSUWAN
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DAVIK'S SNOWMIST TARGET (YY438965) 
Sire: CAN.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS 
Dam: CAN.CH.DAVIKS BORN TO AMAZE YOU
Breeder/Owner: DAVID F PIERCEY
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S SALMON D'AREZZO (KCTH 050412111547) 
Sire: NEO'S BUSHIDO 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S PRINCESS I - DA
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI

Group 6, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT RANGSWONGS  
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP (KCTH F09110943) 
Sire: LANBUR RAVE REVIEW 
Dam: H.PERFECT COMPANION'S HANA TINNY
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER ANDROMEDA (KCTH 060311111286) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CADDY (KCTH 080611110147) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE   WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAWANTA'S MATRIX NEO (KCTH 080611110705) 
Sire: INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.DU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU 
Dam: TH.CH.KEY TO ME HEART HARMONY
Breeder/Owner: MR.BOONCHAI LAOHAWATTANANON
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN
GOLDEN AGE’S FLOWER DANCE
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A WOMAN IN LOVE (KCTH 080512110108) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE

Group 9, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
3rd In Group : POODLE (MINIATURE)
TH.MAL.CH.SPLENDID'S SIAMESE IMPRESSION (KCTH I10110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SPLENDID'S LOVE ME BEFORE DAWN  
Dam: SPLENDID'S SURPRISINGLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA smooth COAT
LOVECHI'S HARUBOBO (KCTH 090811110461)
Sire: TH.CH.LOVECHI'S THE BEGINNING
Dam: TH.CH.ANNI OF KA FEI KNNEL
Breeder: Mr.CHANWUT WUTTHARA
Owner: Mr.CHANWUT WUTTHARA
 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BICHON FRISE
AENEAS AT APHRODITE'S REFLECTION (CYBIFR111138324) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder: DEMETRIS MOYSEOS
Owner: MRS.ANGELINA PRISILLA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
CHALEE OF SUPAPUN KENNEL (92311810017)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MALTESE
MASTER PIECE OF ANGELA WHITE KR (ML-12-0019018-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.VOLTON OF ANGELA WHITE KR 
Dam: JANE OF ANGELA WHITE KR
Breeder/Owner: KIM,SO-HYANG  
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SANTANA'S JUSTIN (KCTH 090712110483) 
Sire: ZUZU 
Dam: HELEN
Breeder/Owner: MISS SANJANA   DENKITVORAWONG

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com