The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012(AB2)

1824 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012
30th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia), Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong), Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 2 June, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
IIKO V.WEBER-HAUS (SZ-NR.6302664) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: JANOS TAKACS
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY TURQUOISE WATER (KCTH 010412110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE FLASH (KCTH B10110066) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MARIENBURG'S CHIEFTAIN 
Dam: TH.CH.SARINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
3rd In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE IKON (KCTH 020911110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE MASTER (KCTH 020511110220) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE HOPI'S RHYTM TO ROCK ANDY 
Dam: BIG-BONE TAMIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : Bull Dog
TAMMY'S BELLA
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH

Group 4, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
RED CHILLY (2011/006416) 
Sire: INA.CH.PADPRANPARK'S VALENTINO 
Dam: INA.CH.PADPRANPARK'S WANDA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.JAYA PADMACHANDRAN
 
Best Junior In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
RED CHILLY (2011/006416) 
Sire: INA.CH.PADPRANPARK'S VALENTINO 
Dam: INA.CH.PADPRANPARK'S WANDA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.JAYA PADMACHANDRAN

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P (KCTH E10110633) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: SIAM'S TRB.BURAPHA BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
AM.TH.GRAND.CH.HURICANE'S GLO-STARS MYSTERY MAN (KCTH E08100016) 
Sire: AM.CH.ALCINTA'S HURICANE BRIMSTONE 
Dam: AM.CH.ALCINTA'S PRETTY WOMAN
Breeder: UDOMSAK RITTICHAKUL
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
PERFECT ONE MAN SHOW (KCTH 050411115872) 
Sire: PERFECT TOBACCO LIFE 
Dam: PERFECT   LITTLE TRUMPET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PICHAI CHUMPONPAISARN
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
WE STAR'S HIGHLIGHT LEGEND (KCTH 050411115859) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S INFINITY LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHAI AMNATJAREUN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED SOUL GOOGLE (KCTH 050211110965) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
PERFECT ONE MAN SHOW (KCTH 050411115872) 
Sire: PERFECT TOBACCO LIFE 
Dam: PERFECT   LITTLE TRUMPET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PICHAI CHUMPONPAISARN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
YOKTHAI (054912900039) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: PHRA.SOMCHAI   NINHIRUN
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
NUN POM ADMIRER PRETTY STAR (KCTH 050412111011) 
Sire: TH.CH.FLUKE POM'S HI 5 
Dam: NUN POM MOMAY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
NUB DAO (054912900049) 
Sire: NAM JONE 
Dam: CHILY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMKIAT   WANLA-OR

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
 
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE (KCTH 060311110997)  
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS OPEN MIND (KCTH 060312110464) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: AM.CH.ALLEGRO'S BLUE INGENUE AT SEALYCROFT
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.MAL.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
MILLENNIUM CINNAMON WIND-FALL SKABERY EMPRESS (KCTH H10110691) 
Sire: TH.CH.WINDFALL EMPRES LETS ROLL AT BIGSKY 
Dam: MILLENNIUM SKABERY OF TYCOON IDEA
Breeder: MR.PRAYAD POONPOL
Owner: LT.COL.PRAYAD   POONPOL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I POD (KCTH 080511110237) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
INLOVE IS JOURNEY OF THE ANGELS (KCTH 080611110404) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW 
Dam: ARG.GRAND.TH.CH.DEL TAIQUEN RUMBA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ORACHOON SROYPECHR
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.FERLECTAI IN DECENT MYSTERY (KCTH I10110359) 
Sire: TH.CH.SMILE'S DOMINO CRISIS 
Dam: SMILE'S HOLLYWOOD STYLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.EKACHAI KULABPETCHTHONG
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.FERLECTAI IN DECENT MYSTERY (KCTH I10110359) 
Sire: TH.CH.SMILE'S DOMINO CRISIS 
Dam: SMILE'S HOLLYWOOD STYLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.EKACHAI KULABPETCHTHONG
 
3rd In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
4th In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
BANJACK'S SUPER BOY BONUS (KCTH 090811110731) 
Sire: GRAND.AM.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LITTLE BOY NOBLY 
Dam: BANJACK'S NICETY BROWNY
Breeder/Owner: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
CAMUS FRIEND KENNEL OF TIPPAWAN (KCTH 090811111485) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLANCH-O'S FIDDLER ON THE ROOF 
Dam: CELLO OF DONALD DUCK KENNEL
Breeder: MR.PISIT RAJNIYOM
Owner: MR.PRAYOON   WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : SHIH TZU
EROS'S QUEEN OF THE SEA (KCTH 092412110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.CENTURY'S ACROSS THE ENDLESS SEA 
Dam: SMILE'S MEMORY OF DREAMER
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANES KIEWYU
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM LORI PETTY (NP31504501) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRADON IMPERIALE ENVOY 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT    TANJASIRI

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET GO DANCING (KCTH 101111110009) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com