Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012(AB2)

1647 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club and Pet perfect Dog show 2012
21st TCTH All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges : Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada), Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Mr.Sergeii Slukin (Urkraine), Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
By: Terrier Club Of Thailand, at The Mall Bangkae, Date: 16 June,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026) 
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S PASSION NATURE (KCTH A10110026) 
Sire: TH.CH.BRONWYN MANOLIN 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BIG BOSS YAKUZA (KCTH 011312110022) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011) 
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
SRB.CH.NORES VON HAUS ZIZAKOV (KCTH 021212100019) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ENKIDU "CRNI LOTUS" 
Dam: MNE.CH.OLIMPIJA VON HAUS ZIZAKOV
Breeder: ZIZAKOV ALADIMIR
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM   PANSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
NEXT STEP'S LOCOMOTION (KCTH 020412100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.ARACREST REWYND 
Dam: INA.CH.KARJEAN ZINGARA
Breeder: MR.SHYAM MEHTA
Owner: MR.SEKSOM P. & MR.SOUMEN S
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BELLA (KCTH 020511111156) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S NANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
RS'S VALENTINE PERFECT (KCTH 020912110092) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.R.S.RED DRAGON 
Dam: BENCH MARK'S DOBE-FREEZONE
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM SO SWEET (KCTH 033311110185) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001)
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001)
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder: RAY M.SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Dr.Andi Houdono (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
SWEET-JUICY'S SWEET EYES SWEET LADY (KCTH 050411110561) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S NOKYOONG
Breeder/Owner: MS.N.SYENASEVI & MR.T.SUWANNAWIN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SETAR'S SIAM BLUE DIAMOND (KCTH 050211110789) 
Sire: AM.CH.KAILA'S DIAMOND DUST 
Dam: TH.CH.WYVERN'S DIAMOND N'T RING O' PLAYGROUND
Breeder/Owner: MR.SETASAK AKE-U-WEJAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG          
TH.CH.BOWIE OF BANPAPORN (E10910057) 
Sire: TH.CH.HOLLY 
Dam: MAI-FAH
Breeder: MSGT.RONNAKORN WANJARARATT
Owner: MR.NALUNART   PUANGRAD
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
SAMPLE OF DREAMTEAM (KCTH 050411115772) 
Sire: AM.CH.LARAJUS CALIFORNIA GOLD RUSH 
Dam: DREAM TEAM BLACK CAT
Breeder/Owner: MR.KHUMPHON KORNPRATHEEP
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DAVIK'S SNOWMIST TARGET (YY438965) 
Sire: CAN.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUICKSILVER SPEIGAS 
Dam: CAN.CH.DAVIKS BORN TO AMAZE YOU
Breeder/Owner: DAVID F PIERCEY
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S SALMON D'AREZZO (KCTH 050412111547) 
Sire: NEO'S BUSHIDO 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S PRINCESS I - DA
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO DE SUARIAS (387755) 
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO 
Dam: CLEMENTINA RORDAN DE SUARIAS   
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: THANAWAT RANGSWONGS  
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
S.AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
D.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP (KCTH F09110943) 
Sire: LANBUR RAVE REVIEW 
Dam: TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HANA TINNY
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS D FOREVER YOURS (KCTH 060311110964) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN

Group 8, Judge: Mrs.Anna Lane (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050)
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RENTAS ASTONISHING TOPAZ (2010/083975) 
Sire: SH.CU.SILVER SUEDE OVER ROCHEBY 
Dam: MIDNIGHT INFORHANT
Breeder: MR.R.SHANDILYA
Owner: MR.P.S.CHATTERJEE & MESSRS.P.BANERJEE  
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS SPIDER GOLD (KCTH 080611110142) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD AT PERFECT COMPANION (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN AGE’S FLOWER DANCE
Breeder/Owner:  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHUMPHON'S DEMSEY (KCTH 080612110063) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT 
Dam: NAGAS'S LOVER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PIYABUT JARUSASITORN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY’S AMN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106)
Breeder/Owner:  

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Virginia Lyne (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
4th In Group : POODLE (MINIATURE)
TH.MAL.CH.SPLENDID'S SIAMESE IMPRESSION (KCTH I10110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SPLENDID'S LOVE ME BEFORE DAWN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S SURPRISINGLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH
BANJACK’S SUPER BOY DONUS
Breeder/Owner:  
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
CHALEE OF SUPAPUN KENNEL (92311810017)
Breeder/Owner:  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
PREMIER'S SAVE YOU LAST DANCE FOR ME (KCTH 092411110214) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BRAZ.ASIAN.TH.GR.CH.PFTAG'S HOLLY WOOD DESIGN 
Dam: PEARL'S MISSED CALL
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAIWAT   YUSRICHAROEN
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG 'S SMART ROMEO (KCTH 090712111056) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S PURLIN
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com