PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB3)

2742 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012

38th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland), Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines) 

Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore), Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia) 

 Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand) 

By Pug Dog Club Of Thailand

at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 4 November, 2012
Group Results

 
Best In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder: N/A
Owner: MR.CHUMPOL   KITISATORN
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI 
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE 
Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
 
3rd In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KASINO FRITZ BOHEMIA PLATINA (KCTH 033311100004) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
Dam: CR.SR.SA.EVR.KLUB.V.NAR.V.SG.CH.EXTRA BO
Breeder: INGRID DEDKOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
 
Best Junior In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
LUIZADOR CHIC CHANG (GMT 239) 
Sire: A'VIGDORS MENS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 
Dam: LUIZADOR LRIS PRINCESS
Breeder: LUKYANOVA
Owner: SAYUN RUBCWAMSUK  
Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)

Reserve Best Junior In Show : BULLMASTIFF
GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (RKF 3002003) 
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI 
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELS
Breeder/Owner: S.MASALSKIKH  
Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
 
Best Puppy In Show : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S RHYTHM OF LOVE VON AJ (KCTH 050312100007) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: UNITED'S MAMA MIA VON AJ
Breeder: JO SANTI & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show :   BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284)
Breeder/Owner: BELAMAX Kelnel
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DEVIL 'S YELLOW SUNSHINE (KCTH 050212111629) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S ALL IN MY HEART 
Dam: SUPHAN'S BUZZY BLOSSOM
Breeder/Owner: MISS.PANIT PISITPHONGTHON 
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : IRISH WOLFHOUND
GULLIAGH DIAGORAS (Z37987) 
Sire: GULLIAGH ARAMIS 
Dam: CH.GULLIAGH CORRIG (X66274)
Breeder/Owner: MR TN, MRS MA & MR I FINNEY 
Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com