The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2010

2226 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2010

 

Petnews2005 :  Thailand Dog Show / ประกวดสุนัข

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2010
9th TDCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
8th , 9th TCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

3 All Breed Championship Dog Show  , Group 5,8,9 Specialty, Chihuahua Specialty

Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia) , Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)
Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia) , Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)
Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuttinun (Thailand)

By : Toy Dog Club of Thailand and Terrier Club of Thailand
at Mcc Hall TheMall Ngamwongwan Bangkok , Thailand Date : 6-7 Feb 2010

Best of The Best in Show
Dog Breed : Pug
TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK
Breeder
: Karen M Thompson   Owner : Mr.Prawit Pattarabancha
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia) , Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia) , Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)
 Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2010
9th TDCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia) , Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)
Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia) , Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)
 Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuttinun (Thailand)

By :  Toy Dog Club of Thailand and Terrier Club of Thailand
at Mcc Hall TheMall Ngamwongwan Bangkok , Thailand Date : 6 Feb. 2010

   

Best in Show  : Pug
TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK
Breeder
: Karen M Thompson
Owner : Mr.Prawit Pattarabancha
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Show : Pomeranian
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S PHAMTOM SPIRIT
Breeder
: Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Owner : Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

   

Reserve Best in Show  : Labrador Retriever
TH.IND.CH.SALLYJO'S AMERICAN ORIGINAL
Breeder
: J.Booisma
Owner : Mr.Chaiyot Paporn
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : Kerry Blue Terreir
TH.AM.CH.HOTSPICE'S CHECK IT OUT
Breeder : Ms.P.Sapin & Mr.R.Sukit
Owner : Miss Saipin Puranabhandu
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

   

3rd in Show : Kerry Blue Terreir
TH.AM.CH.HOTSPICE'S CHECK IT OUT
Breeder : Ms.P.Sapin & Mr.R.Sukit
Owner : Miss Saipin Puranabhandu
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Best Junior in Show : Bull Dog
SEALA VILLE HE'S TRAVIS
Breeder
: Mrs.H & Mr.P.Seal
Owner : Mr.Phusit Ratanakulsereroengrit
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)
   

Best Puppy in Show : Pug
MIANDA APPLE VALLEY
Breeder
: Phyllis A Williams
Owner : Phyllis A Williams
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Reserve Best Junior in Show : Beagle
PHIL.CH.MAITAI'S BENNITON
Breeder
: Mr.S.Jira & Mrs.L.Sutthiluk
Owner : Mrs.Sutthiluk Lakkananithiphan
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

   
Reserve Best Puppy in Show : Pomeranian
T.BABY'S DESTINY OF MELODY
Breeder
: Mr.Pornchai Varee
Owner : Mr.Seksak Suesatsanit
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)
Best Baby in Show : Chi huahua Smooth Coat
BOONROD OF RISING STAR'S KENNEL
Breeder
: Mr.Pongthep Buajan
Owner : Mr.Pongthep Buajan
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)
   
   
  Reserve Best Baby in Show : Thai Bangkaew Dog
BANCHOKHUN'S - SUGUS
Breeder
: Mr.Thananan Jaengkasemsuk
Owner : Mr.Thananan Jaengkasemsuk
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Photo
1
Photo
2
Photo
3
Photo
4

Photo
5

Photo
6

  Show Shot
1
Show Shot
2
Show Shot
3
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4 Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9 Group 10
Group 5 Specialty Group 8 Specialty Group 9 Specialty

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2010
8th TCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia) , Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)
Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)

By :  Toy Dog Club of Thailand and Terrier Club of Thailand
at Mcc Hall TheMall Ngamwongwan Bangkok , Thailand Date : 7 Feb.2010

   

Best in Show : Kerry Blue Terreir
AM.CH.HOTSPICE'S CHECK IT OUT
Breeder : Ms.P.Sapin & Mr.R.Sukit
Owner : Miss Saipin Puranabhandu
Judge : Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)

Best Local Bred in Show : Kerry Blue Terreir
AM.CH.HOTSPICE'S CHECK IT OUT
Breeder : Ms.P.Sapin & Mr.R.Sukit
Owner : Miss Saipin Puranabhandu
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

   
Reserve Best in Show : Siberian Husky
AM.TH.GRAND.PHIL.CH.KRISTARI'S
FAMOUS AMOS
Breeder
: Sharon Osharow & Monica Reard &
Terri Erickson
Owner : Ms.Oranuj Kanjachusak
Judge : Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)

Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : Pomeranian
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S PHANTOM SPIRIT
Breeder : Mr.Anake Sanehmahakul
Owner : Mr.Anake Sanehmahakul
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

   

3rd in Show : Pomeranian
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S PHANTOM SPIRIT
Breeder : Mr.Anake Sanehmahakul
Owner : Mr.Anake Sanehmahakul
Judge : Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)

Best Junior in Show : Pug
J-K MISS USA BOO-TU-FUL AT ST HUBERT
Breeder
: Patt Kolesar & Kay Sisson & Jill Hagen
& Susan Koehler
Owner : Kay Sisson
Judge : Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)
   

Best Puppy in Show : French Bull Dog
NAPACHAI MIGHTY
Breeder : Mr.Viruch Phrukwattannakul
Owner : Mr.Nattapon Akarapongpreecha
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

Reserve Best Junior in Show : Beagle
NORBERT'S TIME WALKER
Breeder : Mr.Trerachai Arpawuttikune
Owner : Mr.Trerachai Arpawuttikune
Judge : Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)

   

Reserve Best Puppy in Show :
Labrador Retriever

TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE EVE
Breeder : Mr.Ittichai Siripoke
Owner : Mr.Ittichai Siripoke
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

Best Baby in Show :
Miniature Dachshund Wire - Haired
MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD
Breeder : Sutha
Owner : Sutha
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

   
   
  Reserve Best Baby in Show :
Chi huaahua Smooth Coat
BOONROD OF RISING STAR'S KENNEL
Breeder : Mr.Pongthep Buajan
Owner : Mr.Pongthep Buajan
Judge : Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

Photo
7
Photo
8
Photo
9

Photo
10

Photo
11
Photo
12
  Show Shot
4
Show Shot
5
Show Shot
6
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4 Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9 Group 10

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2010
9th TCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia) , Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)
Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia) , Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines)

By :  Toy Dog Club of Thailand and Terrier Club of Thailand
at Mcc Hall TheMall Ngamwongwan Bangkok , Thailand Date : 7 Feb.2010

   

Best in Show : Golden Retriever 
CHI.CH.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA
Breeder
: Paul Harris
Owner : Ms.Savitree Sungpichai
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Show :  Pomeranian
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S PHAMTOM SPIRIT
Breeder
: Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Owner : Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

   

Reserve Best in Show : Siberian Husky
AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.KRISTARI'S KHALUA ON ICE
Breeder
: Sharon Osharow & Rob Jackson
& Monica Rear
Owner : Ms.Oranuj Kanjanachusak
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : Bull Dog
TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN
"
Breeder
: Mr.Nattapon Eakpanichkit
Owner : Mr.Nattapon Eakpanichkit
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

   
3rd in Show :  Pomeranian
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S PHAMTOM SPIRIT
Breeder
: Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Owner : Mr.Anake Sanehmahkul
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

Best Junior in Show : German Shepherd Dog
ZEPP VOM KLOSTERMOOR
Breeder : Mr.Charkit Dhanasane
Owner : Mr.Charkit Dhanasane
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)

   

Best Puppy in Show : French Bull Dog
NAPACHAI MIGHTY
Breeder : Mr.Viruch Phrukwattannakul
Owner : Mr.Nattapon Akapongpreecha
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

Reserve Best Junior in Show : Bull Dog
HACHIKO (SK)
 Breeder
: Mr.Chutima Patikransuntron
Owner : Mr.Chutima Patikransuntron
Judge : Mr. Mel Bungey (Australia)
   

Reserve Best Puppy in Show : Bull Dog
WINSAN TAMMY
Breeder : Mr.Phusit Ratanakulsereroengrit
Owner : Mr.Phusit Ratanakulsereroengrit
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

Best Baby in Show : Chi huahua Smooth Coat
ABSOLUTE-SIAMSTAR'S SHAKY TOWN
Breeder : Miss Peerada Denpaisan
Owner : Miss Peerada Denpaisan
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

   
   

 

Reserve Best Baby in Show 
Miniture Dachshund Wire-Haired
MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD
Breeder : SuthaOwner : Miss Peerada Denpaisan
Judge : Mrs. Mavis Cochrane (Australia)

Photo
13
Photo
14
Photo
15
Photo
16
Photo
17
Photo
18
  Show Shot
7
Show Shot 
8
Show Shot
9
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4 Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9 Group 10
 

เนื้อหาที่เกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com