The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012(AB4)

1473 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012
32rd TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia), Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong), Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 3 June, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES DOUBLE JEOPARDY (KCTH 011312100002) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEA HAVEN ETCHED IN SILVER 
Dam: APPLE ACRES POMPEII
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Baby In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY TURQUOISE WATER (KCTH 010412110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S LOVE AT FIRST (KCTH 011312110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
BIG-BONE MASTER (KCTH 020511110220) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE HOPI'S RHYTM TO ROCK ANDY 
Dam: BIG-BONE TAMIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
3rd In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011)  
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE IKON (KCTH 020911110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
HUNPHEREG 'S GRAND PEARL AUGUT (KCTH 20511111127)
Breeder/Owner:   ยศศักดิ์
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
NEXT STEP'S LOCOMOTION (KCTH 20412100001)
Breeder/Owner:   บอย
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
IMPULS TO MARINY KURANOVOY (KCTH 040312100004) 
Sire: STARGANG TIGERS EYE 
Dam: NIKA OT MARINY KURANOVOY
Breeder: M.V.KURANOVA.
Owner: MISS PHANPORN   WUTIYA

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM THIO 
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.KRISTARI'S KHALUA ON ICE (KCTH E06100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S RUDOLPH VALENTINO 
Dam: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S KELLY GIRL O'TREBOR
Breeder: SHARON OSHAROW & ROB JACKSON & MONICA REAR
Owner: MS.ORANUJ   KANJANACHUSAK
 
3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM THIO 
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED SOUL GOOGLE (KCTH 050211110965) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR BOBBI BROWN (KCTH 050411112798) 
Sire: ORIENTAL STAR'S TIME OF MEMORY 
Dam: BK'S STAR SWEETY BACADI
Breeder/Owner: MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PEKAE (054912900005) 
Sire: PEPO 
Dam: PAK BUNG
Breeder/Owner: MR.KAMOL   NONTALEEPIPHAT
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
NUN POM ADMIRER PRETTY STAR (KCTH 050412111011) 
Sire: TH.CH.FLUKE POM'S HI 5 
Dam: NUN POM MOMAY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BLUE FLAME SPARTA FLASHY FLASHY (KCTH 050212110257) 
Sire: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA
Dam: TH.CH.SPARTA'S FLASH DANCER
Breeder: MS.N.KULWARAATIKARN & MR.V.SILPI
Owner: MS.NATCHA   KULWARAATIKARN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL DIAMOND CUT (KCTH 060311110424) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
MAITAI'S KISSING YOU (KCTH 060311110661) 
Sire: AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES 
Dam: MAITAI'S BELINDA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRASIT LAKKANANITHIPHUN
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS RATCHATEVIEE AVE. (KCTH 060312110452) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: X'PLORERS EIGHT MILE BOULEVARD
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.MAL.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SIAM SANDYZA ND GOLD FINGER (KCTH 80611100008)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I POD (KCTH 080511110237) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.RAFINA ANGEL DUST (TR90043704) 
Sire: AM.CH.OUACHITAH INTIMATE AFFAIR 
Dam: AM.CH.RAFINA MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.THATSANAI & MR.R.UDOMSIL
 
3rd In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
4th In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
IMAGE'S DARTH VADER (KCTH 090711113603) 
Sire: TH.CH.ARTEMIS JP ZELOS 
Dam: IMAGE'S BLACK FILE
Breeder: MR.POLACHET RAJAVATANADHANIN
Owner: MR.SORRASAK   KAEWPAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT (KCTH 092311110580) 
Sire: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K DASTAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT'S THE DANCING QUEEN
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG
SANTANA'S JUSTIS (KCTH 90712110483)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM GEENA DAVIS (NP31504502) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRADON IMPERIALE ENVOY
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT    TANJASIRI

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com