Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012(AB3)

1696 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

SmartHeart Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2012
86th KCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges:  Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan), Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia), Mr.Ekarat Sangkunakup (Thailand)
By The Kennel Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 29 January, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULL MASTIFF
TH.CH.RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE BRUTUS (KCTH 020611110002)
Breeder/Owner: n/a
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009) 
Sire: AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEA
Owner: CHIN SEEFU   
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
MMC.SMOKY ON THE RISING SUN (KCTH B10110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.MMC.APOLLO A PERFECT PUNCH KNIGHT 
Dam: MMC. THE WONDER SMOOTHY PUNCHIDY
Breeder: MR.METEE LEELABANJONG
Owner: MR.RUOMCHART   VISAVAPHOLBOON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PACO (KCTH 020511110383) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLMASTIFF.
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE UNSTOPPABLE (KCTH 020611110006) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder/Owner: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
PATHONG (032612800001) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner:MS.RATCHADAWAN   JANTANEE
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL MINYA OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110117) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: TH.CH.JOE'S ONLY - ONE ANGLE OF MAKITA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S FOXY LADY (KCTH 033311110387) 
Sire: TH.CH.UNTANGO DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: EXPANA'S ROSE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT ECHO (KCTH 032111110073) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Ian Rasmussen (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.KHUN KRAI OF SAMMOK (E10810007) 
Sire: HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM 
Dam: CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.CH.LOCBLEY AMAZING GRACE (C9026) 
Sire: P.T.&PHAFUN'S ONE MAN SHOW 
Dam: MOVE STAR CANDY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: NA-0009
 
Best 3rd In Group : BASENJI
SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON (KCTH 051712100001) 
Sire: WAZAZI DRESSED IN BLACK 
Dam: AM.CH.SONBAR SIGNET LEGENDARY LOTUS
Breeder: BRENDA J CASSELL & CIARA E CASSELL
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S TON KAO (KCTH E10115050) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S BROUUNIE
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
NY'S RAIDER (KCTH E10111401) 
Sire: TH.CH.NY'S JAGUR 
Dam: N.Y.'S O MY LOVELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.MONGKOL VIBHATASILPIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
ARM AIRWAYS REPORT CABIN CLEAR (KCTH 050411113775) 
Sire: TH.CH.DOME DOI'S THRILL A MINUTE 
Dam: ARM AIRWAYS LITTLE MERMAID
Breeder: MR.ARM WONGPUVARAK
Owner: MR.SUPAKORN   MAHADUMRONGKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET SATIO SUPER SATURATED SOLUTION (KCTH 050411114668) 
Sire: TOKIE TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 
Dam: PARK AVENUES LITTLE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GOODVIEWS MIDNIGHT STATION (KCTH F10110972) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GALLAMONT LANBUR MIDNIGHT RIDER 
Dam: LANBUR ABACADABRA
Breeder: MR.THANAWAT RANGSRIWONG
Owner: MR.KRIS   SAENG-XUTO
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
GOODVIEWS MIDNIGHT STATION (KCTH F10110972) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GALLAMONT LANBUR MIDNIGHT RIDER 
Dam: LANBUR ABACADABRA
Breeder: MR.THANAWAT RANGSRIWONG
Owner: MR.KRIS   SAENG-XUTO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
SPARTA GOODVIEWS POISON IVY (KCTH 060311110214) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GALLAMONT LANBUR MIDNIGHT RIDER 
Dam: LANBUR FARAWAY WHISPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.V.SILPI & MR.TH.RUNGSRIWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S LITTLE SMURFETTE (KCTH 060311110960) 
Sire: TH.AM.GRAND.CH.WINDKIST BRANSTON TALK ABOUT ME 
Dam: AM.CH.SIOUX SITY'S LITTLE ANN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE

Group 8, Judge: Mrs.Doreen Duffin (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.PRAETORIAN'S HYPNOS (KCTH 080511100005) 
Sire: INA.CH.DOUG BOY OF PURE GOLD 
Dam: INA.CH.PRAETORIAN'S ATHENA
Breeder: NAEK YOSUA LUMBANTORUAN
Owner: MR.PIPAT   DUANGTATHIP
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR (KCTH H10110493) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
O.MR.SURAPONG   SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LA BELLA EL GRACIAS A TITAN GOLDEN (KCTH H10110571) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: TH.CH.TITAN'S BEAUTIFUL BUTTERFLY
Breeder/Owner: MISS SUJITRA URATANAMANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174)  
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best 3rd In Group : POODLE (MINIATURE)
SPLENDID'S SIAMESE IMPRESSION (KCTH I10110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SPLENDID'S LOVE ME BEFORE DAWN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S SURPRISINGLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best 4th In Group : MALTESE
TH.MAL.KOR.CH.FUNNY LADIES CALL ON ME FCI (KCTH I08100003) 
Sire: JKC.CH.FUNNY LADIES STUART LITTLE 
Dam: JKC.AM.CH.RICHELIEU'S TROUBLE'S ARRIVED
Breeder: AYAKO ITO NAGOYASHI
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
UNLIMITED EDWARD SCISSORHAND (KCTH I10110540) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
Dam: UN.,LTD WOODSTOCK KING SIZE BIRE LEY'S
Breeder/Owner: MISS S.BENSRI & MR.C.TORTRAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID PARTI SOUVENIER (KCTH 091811110004) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
CREATIVE'S SO HOT WONDER RIDE (KCTH 092411110217) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.BESWICKS LET IT RIDE 
Dam: TH.CH.CREATIVE'S SO HOT WONDERGIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITTI KHONGSRICHAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S DIHYDROXY (KCTH 092311110334) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
LEONCELLO SUN SHINE (KCTH 092211110014) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONCELLO SHOW OF SUPER TIGER 
Dam: LEONCELLO PANDORA
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEERACHTAPOL RATANAPHOSUWAN

Reserve Best Baby In Group :
PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Chin Fa Tsai (Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com