PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB2)

1872 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012
33rd PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines), Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia), Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date : 18 February, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Group 2, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER (KCTH B07110783) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MAJESTIC WILLY MCKEE 
Dam: DOORMAN SPICY GREEN PAPAYA SALAD
Breeder: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
Owner: MR.NATTAPON   EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE INDICATE (KCTH 020911110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PREDATOR (KCTH 020511111067) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S FOXY LADY (KCTH 033311110387) 
Sire: TH.CH.UNTANGO DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: EXPANA'S ROSE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA

Group 4, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.MASTERPOMS TO SUCCEED (KCTH E10115282) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTERPOMS BEAUTY-LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best 3rd In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
SHOWPOW KISS ME BANGKOK (KCTH E10113417) 
Sire: TH.CH.POWERPOM BANGKOK RAIDER 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SAY SHE WILL
Breeder/Owner: SATHIT TAIBOWORNPITAK
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BOWIE OF BANPAPORN (E10910057) 
Sire: TH.CH.HOLLY 
Dam: MAI-FAH
Breeder: MSGT.RONNAKORN WANJARARATT
Owner: MR.NALUNART   PUANGRAD
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOMS RAYA (KCTH 050411112337) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS GUARD THE RIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
NP BANGKAEW'S JOCLO (054911920011) 
Sire: BANCHOKHUN'S-RA-O 
Dam: TH.CH.JOELY
Breeder/Owner: MR.NALUNART PUANGRAD
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
PEPAE'S STARRY NIGHT (KCTH 050411114656) 
Sire: FON'S TAKE IT EASY 
Dam: PEPAE'S GOLDEN SPIRIT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SARUN WACHIRAJIRAKUL

Group 6, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
ANGEL'S AMAZING GRACE (KCTH 060311110473) 
Sire: PUPPY LOVE'S RED FLAMINGO 
Dam: CAN.TH.CH.SHILLING TON SUMMER LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.KANSINEE CHEERAWORAWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG 

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SOUTHERN STAR TROVATORE (KCTH 080612100003) 
Sire: FORSYTHE'S MR.BIG 
Dam: SRB/SRB JR.CH.CHOCOLATE FANTASY
Breeder: PETKOVIC BOJANA & MILAN CVETKOVIC
Owner: MR.ITTICHAI   SIRIPOKE
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
BR.GRAND.PAN.GRAND.CH.BR GOLDEN SUNSHINE FATAL PREMONITION (RJG/07/02052)
Sire: FREEDOM OF GOLDEN SPIRIT 
Dam: FEME FATALE DE JAZZ
Breeder: CLEBER FARAH
Owner: MR.JOSHUA RAHMAT & MR.PIPAT DUANGTATHIP  
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR (KCTH H10110493) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MILLION (KCTH 080611110117) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
EJ HOME'S YANG (KCTH 080611110808) 
Sire: TH.CH.BEN SAHARA CORTI CRO 
Dam: BABY BREATH'S COLA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHAISIT SUWANNATRAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Group 9, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA MR BILL STILL LIVES (L.O.E.1922137) 
Sire: AM.CH.MAR-J'S THE BOSS' SON O'MIANDA 
Dam: LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA I'M LOVING IT
Breeder: FERRER DOBON, BLANCA
Owner: MR.THEERAWUT   PRAPHASIRISULEE
 
Best 3rd In Group : POODLE (TOY)
JKC.CH.SMASH JP MISS KOMACHI (PT-42171/10) 
Sire: INT.JKC.SVK.ENG.WW'09.CH.SMASH JP CLOSE UP 
Dam: SMASH JP TOUCH THE LOVE
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUHISA OSAKI  
 
Best 4th In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID PARTI SELECTION (KCTH 091811110005) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S SON OF WIND (KCTH 090711113941) 
Sire: TH.CH.TINYPAWS WIND BENEATH MY WINGS 
Dam: LITTLE'S PRINCE HONEY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SPECIAL OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP (PT-79108/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.MYSTAR OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP 
Dam: DANA OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP
Breeder/Owner: IKUKO MURATA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 060312100006)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407)
Breeder/Owner:
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com