THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012(AB2)

1758 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

THE MALL TOY DOG CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1/2012
26thTDCTH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada), Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong), Mr. Philip John (India)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: March 24,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (DN25260101) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER 
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-BARTH
Owner: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-B
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE (KCTH A08100002) 
Sire: WILLOW COVE'S THE CONTESTANT 
Dam: TWO J'S TANGERINE
Breeder: JACKIE PARISEK/JERRY PARISEK
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB BULLS WONDER AI BIG-BONE (B10110595)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB BULLS WONDER AI BIG-BONE (B10110595)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
  
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S GRAND PEARL AUGUST (KCTH 020511111127) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 4, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Matgo Law (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001)
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder/Owner: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
3rd In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH" AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MORGAN'S MALIBU HEAT (KCTH E10114953) 
Sire: JAKENS CHILLED BUT NOT SHAKEN AT JANE 
Dam: MORGAN'S MALEE MY FLOWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAY KULNIPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
KHAO YAI THARUA (KCTH 054811110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.THONG - EK THARUA 
Dam: TH.CH.TOUR TIP THARUA
Breeder/Owner: MR.INTUST THONGRUENGRUD
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001)
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder/Owner: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S ALASKA (KCTH 050411115778) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD YING LUX RS (KCTH 054811111041) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Philip John (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: : C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG

Group 8, Judge:  Dr. Raymundo Lo (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
CAN.CH.GLENGOWAN'S AUTHENTIC PLAYBOY CGN (USA) (1089212) 
Sire: SUMMIT'S MR.BOJA 
Dam: GLENGOWAN'S SUGAR AND SPICE
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TAF (AMEZQUITA/CARBONELL)MEX.FCI (FCMN4192-A) 
Sire: IRON HUBBLE (ANGUIANO)MEX FCI 
Dam: NALA (AMEZQUITA) MEX FCI
Breeder: JORGE AMEZQUITA S. Y/O JUAN PCO. CARBONELL CARRILES
Owner: JORGE AMEZQUITA S. Y/O JUAN PCO. CARBONEL
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CEZAR (KCTH 080611110146) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
INLOVE IS JOURNEY OF THE ANGELS (KCTH 080611110404) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW 
Dam: ARG.GRAND.TH.CH.DEL TAIQUEN RUMBA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ORACHOON SROYPECHR
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.ANURUK   PUMTANG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
"NUM JONE" DAHLIA ARABIA IDEAL LAB KENNEL (KCTH 080611110654) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS'S ROCKY ARENA CHAI YO 
Dam: ANNEE LAB MY LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.JIRANYA PREAMTAWEE

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Carmen Haller (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.RAFINA ANGEL DUST (TR90043704) 
Sire: AM.CH.OUACHITAH INTIMATE AFFAIR 
Dam: AM.CH.RAFINA MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: BARBARA PENDERGRASS
 
4th In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S TEKAPO (KCTH 092311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK'S LUCKY STAR 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PRINCESS OF BLUE DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPONG    PIANCHALANGEK
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LHASA APSO
TH.CH.SPLENDID PARTI SOUVENIER (KCTH 091811110004) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S TEKAPO (KCTH 092311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK'S LUCKY STAR 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PRINCESS OF BLUE DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPONG    PIANCHALANGEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TOMMY OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090811110780) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.TH.CH.LAMARS RIVERDANE-S 
Dam: LOOKTAN OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
VETCARE'S LADY COMES TRUE (KCTH 092011110025) 
Sire: PRINCE SPRING HOT 
Dam: TH.CH.PARTY OF POWER STONE T.L.K.
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG
KANITA ROOKIE OF THE YEAR
Breeder/Owner:
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com