The Mall Championship Dog Show 4/2012(AB1)

2069 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents The Mall Championship Dog Show 4/2012
41st TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Pamela Douglas (New Zealand)    
Mr. Alan E.Bennett  (Canada), Mr. Ekarat Sangkunakup (Thailand) 
Mr. D.Krishnamurphy (India), Mrs. Dianne Wright (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: November 17, 2012
 
Group 1Judge: Mrs. Pamela Douglas (New Zealand)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SEAR DIAMOND RING (KCTH 011311110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S ROMEO 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S SPRING FLING
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
O.R. TIME FOR A GOOD TIME (KCTH 011312110030) 
Sire: TH.CH.APPLE ACRES SHOW THE WORLD 
Dam: CAN.CH.BELMARK HULLABALOO
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Pamela Douglas (New Zealand)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (RKF 3002003) 
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI 
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELS
Breeder/Owner: S.MASALSKIKH
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
RICK 'S KAITOON (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
Owner: MR.SIRIN   PENMYONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PERLA VON BISTUA NUOVA (JR 722753 RW) 
Sire: WOLF RITTER VON CAMELOT 
Dam: LUNA VON BISTUA NUOVA
Breeder: JOCIC MILOS
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM   PANSRI
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
BULLCORNER REEON (KCTH 020512110727)
Sire: TH.CH.SANSUK'S SHOKUN 
Dam: JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUDIS SANGACHOOSAKKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SHINING RISE HURRICANE (1052/12) 
Sire: LEMON VOM SOLAMENTE SOLO 
Dam: ENGLISH BRONZON BONNIE
Breeder/Owner: LIEZ ETELE

Group 3, Judge: Mr. D.Krishnamurphy (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES OF THE HEART (LOF 3 Y.T. 175043/0) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder/Owner: M.SAMPAIO ANN-JOE
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
AM.TH.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
ETERNAL LOVE OF THE FOUR HOUSEMAN (COR A 1842-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: SITANKA FROM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL HUMBURG OF  BULLBUSTER (KCTH 030612110073) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL CHENNAI OF BULLBUSTER 
Dam: MAKITA ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
Owner: MS.CHANANYA   SANGAWEERAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN 'S BBK-HUGKY (KCTH 030612110139) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.AMALTHEIA ANGEL FROM HELL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAWEEPHONG KLONGPRATYA

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Alan E.Bennett  (Canada)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
DE JACK EURO BIG BOY (KCTH 050411116009) 
Sire: DOG HI'S RICKY BOY 
Dam: DOLLY PUFFY TIME
Breeder: MR.SAKALES KLUNGVICHIT
Owner: MS.KITTIYA   CHAOTIANG
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
DE JACK EURO BIG BOY (KCTH 050411116009) 
Sire: DOG HI'S RICKY BOY 
Dam: DOLLY PUFFY TIME
Breeder: MR.SAKALES KLUNGVICHIT
Owner: MS.KITTIYA   CHAOTIANG
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.KHUN KRAI OF SAMMOK (E10810007) 
Sire: HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM 
Dam: CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DLV'S DREAM AND ANTICIPATION (KCTH 050211112688) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: SUPHAN'S SWEET WAFFLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTIPON KAEWMARIN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS'ALEXANDER POVETKIN (KCTH 050411114447) 
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM 
Dam: CHAR'S SWEET SABRINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
AC DYNASTY STAR AT THE SHOW (KCTH 050412100051) 
Sire: AM.CH.POWERPOM HIGH PERFORMANCE 
Dam: CHRISCENDO CABANA
Breeder: MR.ABEL CHOI
Owner: MR.CHAIWAT   TANGKARAVAKUN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
A & T HOBBY POPCORN (054911910085) 
Sire: MAMMOTH 
Dam: DONUT
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATCHARANONT ARAYANGKURA
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ROUTE'S CHEVY IMPALA (KCTH 050212111252) 
Sire: TH.CH.BELVEDERE DE CIUKCI 
Dam: TH.CH.ROUTE'S GRAND DIAMOND JUBILEE
Breeder/Owner: MISS KANOKORN REANCHANGREED
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
NUN POM ADEL (KCTH 050412114011) 
Sire: PUPPY LOVE'S NAPOLEAN 
Dam: NUN POM WHAN WHAN
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Pamela Douglas (New Zealand)
BOB / Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
Points: 18
 
RBOB / Reserve Best In Group: BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
Points: 12
 
Best Junior In Group: BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S WONDERFUL TIME (KCTH F10110532) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS 
Dam: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TEYA
Breeder: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
Owner: MR.PEERAPONG   PISITWUTTINAN
 
Best Puppy In Group: BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY HEART2 HEART (KCTH 060311111153) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Owner: MR.SOMVORN   ADUNGCHONGRUK
 
Best Baby In Group: BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E LADY ON ICE (KCTH 060312110953) 
Sire: TH.CH.X'PLORERS STRAIGHTEN UP & FLY RIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.BOUGAIN'E LADY OF THE KNIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMVORN ADUNGCHONGRUK

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Ekarat Sangkunakup (Thailand)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.I AM LABRADOR WHITE HEART (KCTH H10110431) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA A TEQUILA SUNRISE 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LOVE OF MELODY
Breeder: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
Owner: MR.KUSOL   DOMCHOTITHAM
 
Reserve Best In Group :
INT.MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)         
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
LAB'S ELEGANT SELENA UNSEEN IN THAILAND (KCTH 080611110354) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: LABS-ELEGANT'S LABS PINKY FOUR ANGLES
Breeder: MR.KONG PAKCHAROEN
Owner: MS.THITIKARN   BOONYASATHIEN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S NAWA OCEAN (KCTH 080511110447) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S MICHELLE FIFER
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE ELIZABETH (KCTH 080612110169) 
Sire: TH.POL.POL.JR.CH.ZENITH OF THE SUN HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: MK.BUL.ME.TH.CH.NOUGAT HARMONY LINE Z DA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S GIVE YOUR HEART A BREAK (KCTH 080512110237) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GOODTIME'S TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S BROWNY  HO
Breeder: MR.SUPOJ JEARAKUL
Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE   MUSIKACHOTE
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
VILLE 'S GOLDEN GLADIATOR SPATACUS (KCTH11400335) 
Sire: FOURTY ONE BELIVED IT OR NOT 
Dam: LANNA GOLD'S ANNIE OAKLEY
Breeder/Owner: SUPASIN KHAJORNPRAPHASUN

Group 9, Judge: Mr. D.Krishnamurphy (India)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LOVECHI'S TOMORROW NEVER DIE (KCTH 090711110502) 
Sire: INT.ITALY.DANSK.DIP.TH.CH.SWEET INDEED NOWORNE VER-PL 
Dam: TH.CH.LOVE CHI'S LITTLE NEW MAMA
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHANWUT WUTTHARA
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
PREMIER'S PLAY FULL KISS (KCTH 092411110209)
Sire: PEARL-SMILE'S CUPID DESIRE 
Dam: SMILE'S UNEQUIVOCAL CHARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAIWAT YUSRICHAROEN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S IN ENEMY TERRITORY (KCTH 092211110021) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO  
Dam: S.W.'S MY LOVE RED ROSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-KENSHEI-DAN RATHER (KCTH 092312110287) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.KENSHEI THE REST OF THE STORY 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K TAMINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
ILIO HOUSE'S QUEEN RANIA MOST BEAUTIFUL PRINCESS (KCTH 090712110787) 
Sire: ILIOHOUSE'S FERRERO ROCHER 
Dam: IMAGE'S TASTE OF SUGAR "SWEET"
Breeder/Owner: MS.PHOOLPATRA PENCHOME
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDLSAM MR.HAMMAN (N0346)
Sire: AM.CH.KINGFRIEND MR.VALENTINO
Dam: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM NOISETTE
Breeder/Owner: V.PRAPASSARA & S.BENSRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PRINCE CHIHUAHUA 'S NGOR-NGEA (KCTH 090712113944) 
Sire: MARK D.BONUS
Breeder: MR.BOONNARK LAMAIMUANG
Owner: MS.WARAPORN   PLODMANEE

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Pamela Douglas (New Zealand)
Best Baby In Group : IRISH WOLFHOUND
GULLIAGH DIAGORAS (Z37987) 
Sire: GULLIAGH ARAMIS 
Dam: CH.GULLIAGH CORRIG (X66274)
Breeder/Owner: MR TN, MRS MA & MR I FINNEY
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com