The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012(AB4)

1648 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

The Mall-Eukanuba World Challenge International Championship Dog Show 2012
36th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan), Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines), Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 22 July, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR’S ROMEO
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR’S ROMEO
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire/Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
CHI BEE LAND'S BEN-TEN (KCTH 011311110033) 
Sire: GOLDEN STAR'S RUMOR HAS IT 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S GRENADA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.AMPAWAN POLLASEN
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE ANITIE COMBINE
Breeder/Owner:

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Noranart Rattanasakvibool(Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
COOLING (KCTH B10110585) 
Sire: MRP LITTLE BROWN BIG 
Dam: THE BEST ONE GIRL
Breeder: MR.ANUCHA KANOKVALEEWONGS
Owner: MS.ATCHARA   PUANGMALEE
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE HOME SWEET HOME (KCTH 020511110488)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC’S DREAMCATCHER
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-3) XIV SHE ROCK MY HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
RICK 'S KAITOON (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
Owner: MR.SIRIN   PENMYONG
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MU-MU BULLDOG SKYPE (KCTH 020512110125)
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: BIG-BONE MOONY
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAMPAI RODDETH

Group 3, Judge:  Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
HUNDERWOOD FAST'N - FURI OUS (NA000005555) 
Sire: MALTI.CH.HOUCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: PIERCING PERFECT YORK CLE OPATRA ISUDDY EVICPRERNFEE
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MY-YORKIE AWESOME GLORY (DG-369260-2011) 
Sire: GMY JR .TH.KOR.MAL.CH. YOUR ANGEL WILD FANTASY 
Dam: TH.CH.DONATELLA VERSACE OF MARYON'S HOME
Breeder: MR.OOI ENG KHENG
Owner: OOI  ENG KHENG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
SIAM STAR BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 032311110001) 
Sire: INT.AM.HUNG.TH.GRAND.CH.DEVONDALE'S MASTER MARMOT PHIL 
Dam: SIAM STAR LIBRA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM MICHELLE WILLIAMS (KCTH 091111110215) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM DOUBLE-O-SEVEN 
Dam: AM.TH.CH.GRANDSLAM NOISETTE
Breeder/Owner: V.PRAPASSARA & S.BENSRI

Group 4 Judge: Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Junior In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Andy Shieh(Taiwan)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
LIBERTY BLACK HAWK (KCTH 050411114432) 
Sire: TH.CH.GLOBAL STARLIGHT SPARKLES 
Dam: LIBERTY'S BELIEVE IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.JESSADA MATITHANO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SPARTA SAMSI THE TIMELESS BEAUTY (KCTH 050211111324)
Sire: NOBLE'S HUNTER RR 
Dam: BLUE FLAME SPARTA SUMMER SUNSHINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.SAMA & MR.S.VORAPOL  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876)  
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
R.S.'S NAM SOM (KCTH 054811111067) 
Sire: R.S.S.KHUN SUEK 
Dam: SIAM GRAND KANG-SOM BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR BACARDI (KCTH 050412111462) 
S.TH.CH.MORGAN'S MODERN DYNAMIC 
D.TH.CH.BK'S STAR NANO LADY GIRL
B.MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S EXTRA MAGNITUDE (KCTH 050212111000) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S ADOITNESS OF D'ISLANDER 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S THE LITTLE PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI

Group 6, Judge: Ms. Elaine Ty(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BASSET HOUND
TAILGATE LAREDO II (KCTH 060212100001) 
Sire: DC TAILGATE CJ DESERT SON OF RIVERCITY 
Dam: TUCKLEBERRY TAILGATE 3 TIMES A LADY
Breeder: CAROL CLARK & NANCY TURK & GAIL ALLEN
Owner: MR.SUPHOT   JENNASOMBUT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
DEESAMER'S LOVING YOU TO MUCH (KCTH 060311110891) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: DEESAMER'S NORI
Breeder/Owner: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN
 
 
Best Puppy In Group : BASSET HOUND
TAILGATE LAREDO II (KCTH 060212100001) 
Sire: DC TAILGATE CJ DESERT SON OF RIVERCITY 
Dam: TUCKLEBERRY TAILGATE 3 TIMES A LADY
Breeder: CAROL CLARK & NANCY TURK & GAIL ALLEN
Owner: MR.SUPHOT   JENNASOMBUT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Baby In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
MAITAI 'S MIDNIGHT MADNESS (KCTH 060312110344) 
Sire: AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES 
Dam: MAITAI'S BEAUTIFUL GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRASIT  LAKKANANITHIPHUN

Group 8, Judge: Ms.Ricky Gouws(South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Junior In Group : PATTANAKARN HOUSE ROSY (KCTH 080611110107) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDENEYE HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE NATACHA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
FOURTY ONE MAKING THE GOOD (KCTH 080512100004) 
Sire: CHUCKANUT PARTY FAVOURO NOVEL 
Dam: FOURTY ONE BETH
Breeder: AGUS WIEDIYANTO
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BIG FAMILY'S JATRO (KCTH 080611110619) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: GREEN-CORNER RAYONG MY GIRL "PING PING"
Breeder/Owner: MS.NITTAYA THORNHAMKAEW

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Robert E.Hutton(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK MUNGWATTANA
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
4th In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
CHIBOYA CHOCOLATE MOJI (KCTH 090711111531) 
Sire: CHIBOYA GREATER THAN EVER 
Dam: TINYPAWS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Breeder/Owner: MS.RAMPHAI THAILUN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
PHOTHONGLAND'S BLAQUE EIRIN (KCTH 092311110319) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.SHENGCHEE FATAL ATTRACTION 
Dam: TH.CH.PHOTHONGLAND'S CREAM PUFF
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAEW PHOTHONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI PROCEED WITH CAUTION (NP31096103) 
Sire: CH.CH.HILSMAN BANDOG HOLY MOSES 
Dam: AM.CH.HILSMAN SANDS CHLOE
Breeder/Owner: VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANAKAL / ROXANNE HILSMAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
YAKEE IN THE LINE OF FIRE (AP00449504) 
Sire: ENG.CH.YAKEE OOH AAH CANTONA 
Dam: CH.YAKEE COME ON EILEEN
Breeder: MESSRS A EASDON & P MARTIN
Owner: MR.C BUDILARTO  
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG 'S SMART STEVE (KCTH 090712111063) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S FLOOKA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

Group 10, Judge:
 

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com