Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2013(FCI)

2246 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2013
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2556

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Champion Of Champions Dog Show 2013
FCI International Championship Dog Show 1/2013
Judges: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal), Dr.Fabian Daza (Colombia)
Mr. Roberto Rodrigues JR  (Brazil), Dr.Wanda Spediacci  (USA)
Mr. Stephen Meredith  (New Zealand)
By: The Kennel Club Of Thailand
At The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand,  Date: 20 January 2013
 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.APPLE ACRES LEADING ROLE (KCTH 011312100010) 
Sire: APPLE ACRES ACTORS GUILD 
Dam: AM.CH.HA-DAR ON THE RUNWAY IN VERSACE
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: PANUWAT   LUANGTHONG

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " JAGGER (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GRAND.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (KCTH 020513100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN (KCTH 021711100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.WILD RUSH'S SA BIG BANG 
Dam: AM.CH.ADAMIS IN ONE EAR & OUT THE OTHER
Breeder: LEE,TAEK-SANG,IDONG-MYEON,YONGIN SI,GYEONGGI-DO
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
3rd In Group : BOXER
AM.TH.CH.KORVETTE’S PIMP RIDE (KCTH 020411100004)
Sire: AM.CH.ORTEGO’S TRU TO TANGO
Dam: KORVETTE’S PLAIN MARY JANE
Breeder: K PAGE CONRAD & JASON STARR
Owner: MR.S.NOPPAMAS & MS.S.NIMMUAN & MR.PRAKAIVICHIEN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CHEROKEE LEGEND MIGHTY MOE (NP30393501) 
Sire: GCH CH CHEROKEE ORIGIN JUST JOHNNY 
Dam: CH CHEROKEE WYNONA
Breeder/Owner: CODY T SICKLE & CONNIE A CHAMBERS
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
OSTEN DOBE "BRAD PIT" (KCTH 020911110135) 
Sire: TH.CH.HAMLET'S RED KODIAK-DEIMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.THE GRACE EMPEROR "BAZA RACEING GIRL"
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMCHAI RODDOMRONGRITH
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
ANGELICAL GLAMOUR MOZART (3217) 
Sire: THE DEVL LOOKS LIKE REAL CLONE 
Dam: ANGALICAL GLAMON GRACE
Breeder/Owner: ERIKA HAMRANOVA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " JAGGER (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
VODKA BULLDOG AIRRO (KCTH 020512110815) 
Sire: TORA'S JUDGMENT DAY PETE 
Dam: NAZA'S HISO BJ ANGELA
Breeder/Owner: MR. KITTIPOL FAKPRAPAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
UKOGU DE BARONAGE (KCTH 020912110129) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE GESSA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
3rd In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
SMILE FOR THE PAPARAZZI OF WESTYLE (4629/12)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHINING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : FRANCH BULLDOG
GONNA STONE HERGE RIM VARLATION (KCTH 032612100003)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN'S BBK+GGB-VODGA (KCTH 030612110153) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.NAVIN'S GREAT GATSBY - EUREKA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SULUK NGAMKAM

Group 5, Judge: Dr.Fabian Daza (Colombia)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH"  AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
 
Best In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH"  AT SIAM TRB 
Dam: TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL (KCTH E07110496) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: TH.CH.MYLA'S CAFE LATTE
Breeder:  MISS.SATIDA BUNNAG
Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN  
 
3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TRT'S YOU'LL NEVER WALK ALONE (KCTH 050211112733) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S WALLET O'S TRT 
Dam: THE HAVEN'S FOR SUPER STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.PATTARADANAI JIRASUWANAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOPFLIGHT SWEET LADY (KCTH 050411115031) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S STORM KICKER 
Dam: TOPFLIGHT MY CELEBRITY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.WICHAN LIMPATANON
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KRU OBB SWEET LIKE SUGAR (KCTH 050412115579) 
Sire: SK.TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S SPECIAL FUN TIME 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SEXY BLACK GIRL
Breeder/Owner: PRISADANGKORN SUGANDHATAMRA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DEVIL 'S COOKIE SNAKE (KCTH 050212111627) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S ALL IN MY HEART 
Dam: SUPHAN'S BUZZY BLOSSOM
Breeder/Owner: MISS.PANIT PISITPHONGTHON
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
DIMPOM’S PEARL OF THE ANTONORN (KCGTH 050412114279)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WHITE SUNDAY'S S-NAVER LOSE HOPE (HU-13-0006848-ROK) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: MR.RONALD  TATIMU

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942)
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942)
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S ORCHID IS BEAUTIFUL (KCTH 060311111031) 
Sire: TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS 
Dam: PERFECT COMPANION'S THAI ORCHID
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E LADY THE FIRST (KCTH 060312110951) 
Sire: TH.CH.X'PLORERS STRAIGHTEN UP & FLY RIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.BOUGAIN'E LADY OF THE KNIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMVORN ADUNGCHONGRUK

Group 7, Judge: Dr.Fabian Daza (Colombia)
Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
HIPOINT A BREAK IN THE CLOUDS (2100360499) 
Sire: -------- 
Dam: ----------
Breeder/Owner: MR.J & MRS.R.MIRTO
 
Reserve Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
SEASYDE EYES ON ME (SR57148107)
Sire: AM.CH.CORALWOOD ONCORE WRIGLEY 
Dam: AM.CH.DOBE'S DEN POINT BECKY
Breeder/Owner: HELYNE E MEDEIROS /DANIEL BREIMNATIAS
 
Best Puppy In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
HIPOINT A BREAK IN THE CLOUDS (2100360499) 
Sire: -------- 
Dam: ----------
Breeder/Owner: MR.J & MRS.R.MIRTO

Group 8, Judge: Dr.Fabian Daza (Colombia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.I AM LABRADOR WHITE HEART (KCTH H10110431) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA A TEQUILA SUNRISE 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LOVE OF MELODY
Breeder: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
Owner: MR.KUSOL   DOMCHOTITHAM
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INA.CH.BANDIT KING GOLD LEGEND (01-J2082) 
Sire: GOLDEN HEAVEN'S BLOOD DIAMOND 
Dam: GOLDEN PARACSOS CASEY
Breeder/Owner: VIONY LIONARDO LIOE
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ANNUAL'S PERFECT GENTLEMAN (KCTH 080613100002) 
Sire: SEU.CH.ANNUAL'S TEDDY BEAR 
Dam: JAYNCOURT STAR PARADE
Breeder: WIBERG-JOHANSSON LENA
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT   PAPORN
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ANNUAL'S PERFECT GENTLEMAN (KCTH 080613100002) 
Sire: SEU.CH.ANNUAL'S TEDDY BEAR 
Dam: JAYNCOURT STAR PARADE
Breeder: WIBERG-JOHANSSON LENA
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT   PAPORN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A WOMAN IN LOVE (KCTH 080512110108) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S BETTY (KCTH 080612110424) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.ATCHARIYAWINYOO & MR.S.SURATPHIPHIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S ROCK IT MAN (KCTH 080512110215) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S CHRISTMAS CAROL
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.NITHIWAT   MONGKOLSRIPATHANA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Manuel Borges  (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
JKC.CH.HEARTY K. CHOCOLATE BEAZN GALBO (PT-94556/10) 
Sire: VANITONIA SMASH N GRAB 
Dam: CH.MARYWETHER JP LOVELY BEANZ
Breeder/Owner: KEIKO KAWADA KOSHI GAYASHI
 
3rd In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE'S RAIN STORM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S LONG-DESIRED WHITE CHEETAH 
Dam: NANETTE'S ORANGE MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
KICKYBOY TOPLOVE IN MIND (KCTH 090812100021) 
Sire: ISAIE DES PETITS MICKEYS 
Dam: HARIET DES PETITS MICKEYS
Breeder: WIESEN BORIS
Owner: NATTAYAPORN   CHAICHAROENMAITRE
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM MAKER (KCTH 092412110252) 
Sire: MULTI.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY-LE GRAND PLAY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S SWEET N SEXY (KCTH 092212110012) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW’S MR.DYNAMITE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART O-HIO (KCTH 090712115131) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S PORNSA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com