The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013(AB2)

2343 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2013

 
Show Group Resutls 2013
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2556

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013
50th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA), Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa),  Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand
Date: February 2, 2013
 
Group 1Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
ROXY (KCTH 011511110026) 
Sire: MODERN DOG SMITH 
Dam: MODERN DOG NAOMI
Breeder: MR.THANTONG PONGLERAT
Owner: MR.MONTHIEN   THEPNORARAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AFTER ALL'S DOUBLE DOG DARE YA! (DN28217001) 
Sire: N/A  
Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: MELINDA  GANN 
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
O.R. LOVE’S GOOGLE (KCTH 011312110070)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS’S BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 021712110017) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH’S TRIPLE CROWN
Dam: TH.CH.PLASMA-MS’S SHE THE ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: AGATA BIS
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GRAND.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (KCTH 020513100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
PERLA VON BISTUA NUOVA (KCTH 021212100034)
Sire: WOLF RITTER VON CAMELOT
Dam: LUNA VON BISTUA NUOVA
Breeder: VON BISTUA NUOVA
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM PANSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS’S BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 021712110017) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH’S TRIPLE CROWN
Dam: TH.CH.PLASMA-MS’S SHE THE ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OZA (KCTH 020912110033) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
RIZZA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021212110231) 
Sire: LUCCA VON DEN HASSBERGHOHEN 
Dam: OXANA VOM ROTTMANIA
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.UWE PETERMANN  
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
UKOGU DE BARONAGE (KCTH 020912110129) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE GESSA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Best In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULL TERRIER
TH.CH.DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1825-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS  JOZSEF
Owner: ANANTA HORIKIRI  
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHINING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
HEATHER OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1945-12/011)
Sire: R.CH.QUENTIN HILL DANCING LEGEND
Dam: R.JCH.SITANDA FORM BLACK AND WHITE GIPSYS
Breeder/Owner: SIPOS JOZSEF & TIMEA
 
Best Baby In Group : SCOTT
(KCTH 032612100003)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
PARAGON J&Z JUMBO (KCTH 033312110491)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PARAGON JINGLE A J ANGEL
Dam: TH CH.GUDYORK ZOE
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANEE SIRIWATANAPAKORN

Group 5, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S C.K. (KCTH 050412111826) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S TONG A
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S C.K. (KCTH 050412111826) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S TONG A
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER’S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER’S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
3rd In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.CHIANGMAI TBK’S HERO (KCTH 054912110857)
Sire: I-RON
Dam: MANEE KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S BLACK MAGIC WOMEN (KCTH 050211112144) 
Sire: TH.CH.GENKI'S TRICKS OF THE TRADE 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN
Owner: MR.SORASAK   PAPPHANON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S C.K. (KCTH 050412111826) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S TONG A
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
YURIA (054812820002) 
Sire: TH.CH.SONGPOL 
Dam: TH.CH.KAOW MAO OF SAMMOK
Breeder/Owner: MR.JIRAWAT CHUNNAWONG
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WOLVERINE 'S A BEGINING OF GODDESS IRIS'S LOVE (KCTH 050212112094) 
Sire: IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING OF BEST EVER 
Dam: MIRAGE'S UNDER A GLASS MOON
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATRIN THOUMON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
DISCOVERY'S BARBIE DILIGHT (KCTH 050412114323) 
Sire: FON'S TAKE THE KEY TO SUCCESS 
Dam: DISCOVERY'S PRIVATE COLLECTION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PORNPICHAI TAWEEPONG

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942)
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS D FOREVER YOURS (KCTH 060311110964)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X’PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE’S AMAZING GRACE (KCTH 060312111209)
Sire: AM.CH.ASTURIANO BE SUARIAS
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ECHO RUN MAKIN’MERRY MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT

Group 7, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
AUST.CH.HIPOINT PRIMA DONNA OF CHESTERHOPE (KCTH 070412100005)
Sire: EMILIO DEL GALEAZZZO
Dam: N.Z.CH.CHESTERHOPE TWIST OF FATE
Breeder: MRS D O’NEILL & MR J& MRS R MIRTO
Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEEE

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INA.CH.BANDIT KING GOLD LEGEND (01-J2082) 
Sire: GOLDEN HEAVEN'S BLOOD DIAMOND 
Dam: GOLDEN PARACSOS CASEY
Breeder/Owner: VIONY LIONARDO LIOE
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
MOREEDOR'S SNOW KRAFT (2012/004346) 
Sire: CH.RETRONG PERFECT LAB ECLIPSE AT MOREEDOR 
Dam: MOREEDOR'S DANCING DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.HOHANRAJ
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY’S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106)
Breeder/Owner:          
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DANCING HIRO JP’S MANGO SHAKE (RG-05876/12)
Sire: CH.ONE LOVE JP BEAUTIFUL SMILE
Dam: CH.KUSHINA STAR’S NAPLELEFPI
Breeder/Owner: MR.HIROAKI MIZUMOTO NAPAKEN
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE HITLER (KCTH 080612110613) 
Sire: TH.CH.QUEENS ROYAL AIRE TO THE THRONE
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE ARAMIS (AMY)
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
KOR.TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DARLING OF PRINCECHIHUAHUA KENNEL (KCTH 090711112801) 
Sire: MARK        
Dam: FERY
Breeder/Owner: MS.WARAPORN PLODMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE (KCTH 090711113227) 
Sire: LOVECHI'S JACOB TWAILIGHT 
Dam: I-CHIN OF P.R.TOYS KENNEL
Breeder: MS.SUTHASINEE BONSART
Owner: WANCHAT   TANAPHAWA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
(KCTH 092312110468)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND’S SIMPLY PERFECT (KCTH 092312110360)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE’S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT
Dam: CORAL BAY’SPERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
OSTIN OF SIVAPRON (KCTH 091112110677) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER 
Dam: TH.CH.BU BU
Breeder/Owner: MR.TANACHOK WONGWISEDSIRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S MR.DYNAMITE (KCTH 092212110021) 
Sire: INT.GRAND.AM.TH.CH.SW’S MR.GORGEOUS 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S MISS BLACK POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : WIPPET
SPLENDID’S LET’S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006)
Sire: SHA WTHING LOOKS GOODONYA
Dam: SPLENDID’S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WIPPET
SPLENDID’S LET’S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006)
Sire: SHA WTHING LOOKS GOODONYA
Dam: SPLENDID’S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Junior In Group : WIPPET
SPLENDID’S LET’S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006)
Sire: SHA WTHING LOOKS GOODONYA
Dam: SPLENDID’S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com