The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013(AB1)

2218 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2013

 
Show Group Resutls 2013
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2556

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013

49th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA), Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa),  Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand
Date: February 2, 2013
 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
ROXY (KCTH 011511110026) 
Sire: MODERN DOG SMITH 
Dam: MODERN DOG NAOMI
Breeder: MR.THANTONG PONGLERAT
Owner: MR.MONTHIEN   THEPNORARAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AFTER ALL'S DOUBLE DOG DARE YA! (DN28217001) 
Sire: N/A  
Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: MELINDA  GANN 
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
O.R.& VETCAME KING OF THE CITY (KCTH 011312110069)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GRAND.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (KCTH 020513100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CHEROKEE LEGEND MIGHTY MOE (NP30393501) 
Sire: GCH CH CHEROKEE ORIGIN JUST JOHNNY 
Dam: CH CHEROKEE WYNONA
Breeder/Owner: CODY T SICKLE & CONNIE A CHAMBERS
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
PERLA VON BISTUA NUOVA (KCTH 021212100034)
Sire: WOLF RITTER VON CAMELOT
Dam: LUNA VON BISTUA NUOVA
Breeder: VON BISTUA NUOVA
Owner: MR.SUKTHAM PANSRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
ANGELICAL GLAMOUR MOZART (3217) 
Sire: THE DEVL LOOKS LIKE REAL CLONE 
Dam: ANGALICAL GLAMON GRACE
Breeder/Owner: ERIKA HAMRANOVA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OZA (KCTH 020945440033)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
VODKA BULLDOG AIRRO (KCTH 020512110815) 
Sire: TORA'S JUDGMENT DAY PETE 
Dam: NAZA'S HISO BJ ANGELA
Breeder/Owner: MR. KITTIPOL FAKPRAPAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
RIZZA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021212110231) 
Sire: LUCCA VON DEN HASSBERGHOHEN 
Dam: OXANA VOM ROTTMANIA
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.UWE PETERMANN 

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KASINO FRITZ BOHEMIA PLATINA (KCTH 033311100004) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
Dam: CR.SR.SA.EVR.KLUB.V.NAR.V.SG.CH.EXTRA BO
Breeder: INGRID DEDKOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHINING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S DANCE OF A FLOWER (KCTH 033312110482) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : SCOTT
(KCTH 032612100003)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN'S BBK+GGB-VODGA (KCTH 030612110153) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.NAVIN'S GREAT GATSBY - EUREKA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SULUK NGAMKAM

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER’S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER’S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN    
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER’S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER’S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN    
 
Reserve Best In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.CHIANGMAI TBK’S HERO (KCTH 054912110857)
Sire: I-RON
Dam: MANEE KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
3rd In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
GRAND.ROM.TH.CH.R.S.S.PLOY (KCTH E10110366)
Sire: TH.CH.P.A.T.'S FAA-LANN 
Dam: TH.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH RED SWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF’S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877)
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO’S BODACIOUS
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA’S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BANCHOKHUN’S NC-ML1 (054912910006)
Sire:  TH.CH.NAM-CHAI OF BAN PAPHON
Dam: BANCHOKHUN’S -MOOLAN
Breeder: MR.THANANAN JAENGKASEMSUK
Owner: MR.CHUMPOL KITISATORN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S C.K. (KCTH 050412111826) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S TONG A
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WOLVERINE 'S A BEGINING OF GODDESS IRIS'S LOVE (KCTH 050212112094) 
Sire: IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING OF BEST EVER 
Dam: MIRAGE'S UNDER A GLASS MOON
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATRIN THOUMON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
DIVA POMS WIND OF CHANG (KCTH 050412116384) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.TICKER BY BANN-THAMMAWECH
Dam: HUA-HIN DOG HOME LUK TAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUMIPAT UCHUSATIANPAN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE’S AMAZING GRACE (KCTH 060312111209)
Sire: AM.CH.ASTURIANO BE SUARIAS
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ECHO RUN MAKIN’MERRY MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT

Group 7, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
AUST.CH.HIPOINT PRIMA DONNA OF CHESTERHOPE (KCTH 070412100005)
Sire: EMILIO DEL GALEAZZZO
Dam: N.Z.CH.CHESTERHOPE TWIST OF FATE
Breeder: MRS D O’NEILL & MR J& MRS R MIRTO
Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE WATZ-HAPPIN-LUV (01780-2006)
Sire: GR & AUST.CH.CHESTERHOPE LETS BE SERIOUS
Dam: NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE LUV N IT UP
Breeder: MRS.D O’NEILL
Owner: FRANKI LEUNG

Group 8, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.DU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU (KCTH H10100015) 
Sire: CEDARTREE ELEGANCE 
Dam: NUMIDIA NICA HERBU ZADORA
Breeder: MONIKA DOWGIALLO
Owner: MR.PHAISIT   SUWANNATRAI
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY’S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106)
Breeder/Owner:          
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
 PATTANAKARN HOUSE WALKIE TALKIE (KCTH 080611110527)
Sire: INT.RO.BG.GR.MD.ME.GE.MK.KU.VDH.PL.TH.CH.CACOYANNIS HERBU
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE ARAMI
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DANCING HIRO JP’S MANGO SHAKE (RG-05876/12)
Sire: CH.ONE LOVE JP BEAUTIFUL SMILE
Dam: CH.KUSHINA STAR’S NAPLELEFPI
Breeder/Owner: MR.HIROAKI MIZUMOTO NAPAKEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE HITLER (KCTH 080612110613) 
Sire: TH.CH.QUEENS ROYAL AIRE TO THE THRONE
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE ARAMIS (AMY)
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTICHAI SIRIPOKE

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
KOR.TH.CH.OMEGA1 NICKI GO THE DISTANCE (KCTH I09110381)
Sire: OMEGA 1 HANDSOME LITTLE MAN 
Dam: CHARMING'S CREATIVE WINNING TRADITION
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
KOR.TH.CH.OMEGA1 NICKI GO THE DISTANCE (KCTH I09110381)
Sire: OMEGA 1 HANDSOME LITTLE MAN 
Dam: CHARMING'S CREATIVE WINNING TRADITION
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
3rd In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : หมาตก 248
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SHOW CHI’S EYE LINER (KCTH 090712110747)
Sire: AM.CH.KRISPIN SUPER DEAL
Dam: SIAM STAR KNOW IT ALL JAKOMEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.AKARATHORN ARACHUNAKA
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOOSEBERRY'S LIVE IN FLORECCE (KCTH 092312110148) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S PERFECT BLEND
Breeder: MR.NATTAPONG PIANCHALANGEK
Owner: MR.GANESH SHYAM SINGH
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG HOUSE LOVE ANGLE (KCTH 092312110474)
Sire: TH.CH.PRIMERO’S A LOT OF POWER
Dam: TH.CH.NEO’S SWEET HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.POCHOTE & MR.J.KONGTHONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART O-HIO (KCTH 090712115131) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S PORNSA
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com