The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013(AB3)

1837 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2013

 
Show Group Resutls 2013
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2556

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013
51st TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA), Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa),  Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand
Date: February 3, 2013
 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best In Group : AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AFTER ALL'S DOUBLE DOG DARE YA! (DN28217001) 
Sire: N/A   
Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: MELINDA GANN 
 
Reserve Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS WILD CHILD (DN33116201)
Sire:  CH.OKIE’S KELL WILD WILD WEST
Dam: BLUE HEAVENS HEAT WAVE
Breeder/Owner: JEANNETTE POWERS HODSON & AMY MASSEY & LISA GRASER & LL
 
Best Baby In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
VISA VOM KHING PHAI (P5006)
Sire: NO RECORD
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: THANAKORN TIMVORADOE

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS’S BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 021712110017) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH’S TRIPLE CROWN
Dam: TH.CH.PLASMA-MS’S SHE THE ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GRAND.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (KCTH 020513100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: AGATA BIS
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MELODY  (KCTH 020511111327) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS’S BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 021712110017) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH’S TRIPLE CROWN
Dam: TH.CH.PLASMA-MS’S SHE THE ONE
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OZA (KCTH 020912110033) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
UKOGU DE BARONAGE (KCTH 020912110129) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE GESSA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
VODKA BULLDOG AIRRO (KCTH 020512110815) 
Sire: TORA'S JUDGMENT DAY PETE 
Dam: NAZA'S HISO BJ ANGELA
Breeder/Owner: MR. KITTIPOL FAKPRAPAI

Group 3, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S SHINING BRIGHT BEYOND (KCTH 033312110222) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: EXPANA'S BARBIE DOLL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : SCOTT

Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN'S BBK+GGB-VODGA (KCTH 030612110153) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.NAVIN'S GREAT GATSBY - EUREKA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SULUK NGAMKAM

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.CHIANGMAI TBK’S HERO (KCTH 054912110857)
Sire: I-RON
Dam: MANEE KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.CHIANGMAI TBK’S HERO (KCTH 054912110857)
Sire: I-RON
Dam: MANEE KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER’S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020)
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER’S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S BLACK MAGIC WOMEN (KCTH 050211112144) 
Sire: TH.CH.GENKI'S TRICKS OF THE TRADE 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN
Owner: MR.SORASAK   PAPPHANON
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BANCHOKHUN’S NC-ML1 (054912910006)
Sire:  TH.CH.NAM-CHAI OF BAN PAPHON
Dam: BANCHOKHUN’S -MOOLAN
Breeder: MR.THANANAN JAENGKASEMSUK
Owner: MR.CHUMPOL KITISATORN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF’S RED ZONE (KCTH 050212111001)
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF’S ADOITNESS OF D’ISLANDER
Dam: GREEN LEAF’S THE LITTLE PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WOLVERINE 'S A BEGINING OF GODDESS IRIS'S LOVE (KCTH 050212112094) 
Sire: IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING OF BEST EVER 
Dam: MIRAGE'S UNDER A GLASS MOON
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATRIN THOUMON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
NONKHAM TRD. “KAENKHAM” (KCTH 054812110858)
Sire: TH.CH.JUMBO OF ARUNYIG
Dam: KAO HOM OF NANJIPHONG
Breeder: MISS NA WANUCH THONGPAN
Owner: RIANCHAI KHUNCHOMPOO

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GR.AM.TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION’S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (KCTH 060313100001)
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION’S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS D FOREVER YOURS (KCTH 060311110964)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X’PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR’S SUPER SPARK (KCTH 060312111092) 
Sire: GRAND.INT.TH.CH.XAESAR’S SUPER DANCE
Dam: LANBUR MISS DIXIE OF PUPPYLOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE

Group 7, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
 

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG   SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INA.CH.BANDIT KING GOLD LEGEND (01-J2082) 
Sire: GOLDEN HEAVEN'S BLOOD DIAMOND 
Dam: GOLDEN PARACSOS CASEY
Breeder/Owner: VIONY LIONARDO LIOE
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG   SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
HILL SIDE’S HEART BREAKER (KCTH 080511110598) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN STONE
Dam: HILL SIDE’S CLASSIC MODEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PICHAI TONTADSAWAD
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ANNUAL'S PERFECT GENTLEMAN (KCTH 080613100002) 
Sire: SEU.CH.ANNUAL'S TEDDY BEAR 
Dam: JAYNCOURT STAR PARADE
Breeder: WIBERG-JOHANSSON LENA
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT   PAPORN
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S BETTY (KCTH 080612110424) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.ATCHARIYAWINYOO & MR.S.SURATPHIPHIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DANCING HIRO JP’S MANGO SHAKE (RG-05876/12)
Sire: CH.ONE LOVE JP BEAUTIFUL SMILE
Dam: CH.KUSHINA STAR’S NAPLELEFPI
Breeder/Owner: MR.HIROAKI MIZUMOTO NAPAKEN
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L&G RONALDO (KCTH 080612110549)
Sire: SEU.CH.ANNUAL’S TEDDY BEAR
Dam: JAYNCOURT STAR PARADE
Breeder: WIBERG-JOHANSSON LENA
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT PAPORN

Group 9, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND’S SIMPLY PERFECT (KCTH 092312110360)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE’S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT
Dam: CORAL BAY’SPERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Best In Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND’S SIMPLY PERFECT (KCTH 092312110360)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE’S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT
Dam: CORAL BAY’SPERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CREATIVE'S SO HOT WONDER RIDE (KCTH 092411110217) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.BESWICKS LET IT RIDE 
Dam: TH.CH.CREATIVE'S SO HOT WONDERGIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITTI KHONGSRICHAROEN
 
4th In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
CHIBOYA ODYSSEY ODIN (KCTH 090711113925)
Sire: CHIBOYA BLAZER BLASTER
Dam: TINYPAWS JUST LIKE THE STAR
Breeder/Owner: MS.RAMPHAI T. & MR.THASANAIP.
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE'S RAIN STORM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S LONG-DESIRED WHITE CHEETAH 
Dam: NANETTE'S ORANGE MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND’S SIMPLY PERFECT (KCTH 092312110360)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE’S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT
Dam: CORAL BAY’SPERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG HOUSE LOVE ANGLE (KCTH 092312110474)
Sire: TH.CH.PRIMERO’S A LOT OF POWER
Dam: TH.CH.NEO’S SWEET HEART
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.POCHOTE & MR.J.KONGTHONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
OSTIN OF SIVAPRON (KCTH 091112110677) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER 
Dam: TH.CH.BU BU
Breeder/Owner: MR.TANACHOK WONGWISEDSIRI
 
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com