The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013(AB4)

2716 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2013
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2556

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 1/2013
52nd TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA), Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa),  Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At MCC Hall The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand
Date: February 3, 2013
 
Group 1Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
ROXY (KCTH 011511110026) 
Sire: MODERN DOG SMITH 
Dam: MODERN DOG NAOMI
Breeder: MR.THANTONG PONGLERAT
Owner: MR.MONTHIEN   THEPNORARAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS WILD CHILD (DN33116201)
Sire:  CH.OKIE’S KELL WILD WILD WEST
Dam: BLUE HEAVENS HEAT WAVE
Breeder/Owner: JEANNETTE POWERS HODSON & AMY MASSEY & LISA GRASER & LL
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS WILD CHILD (DN33116201)
Sire:  CH.OKIE’S KELL WILD WILD WEST
Dam: BLUE HEAVENS HEAT WAVE
Breeder/Owner: JEANNETTE POWERS HODSON & AMY MASSEY & LISA GRASER & LL
 
Best Baby In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
VISA VOM KHING PHAI (P5006)
Sire: NO RECORD
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: THANAKORN TIMVORADOE

Group 2, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
DESTINATION MAGNET NORI (KCTH 020512110444)
Sire: TH.CH.MARINO DESTINATION GRAND PEARL HUGO TEXAS
Dam: TH.CH.DESTINATION COVER GIRL LEONA
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAT TAWEESANGPETCH
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GRAND.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (KCTH 020513100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: AGATA BIS
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MELODY  (KCTH 020511111327) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
DESTINATION MAGNET NORI (KCTH 020512110444)
Sire: TH.CH.MARINO DESTINATION GRAND PEARL HUGO TEXAS
Dam: TH.CH.DESTINATION COVER GIRL LEONA
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAT TAWEESANGPETCH
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
DEEP VON LUDWIGSPLATZ (KCTH 021213100001)
Sire:  FARIDON CRNI LOTOS
Dam: MEGI CRNI VITEZ
Breeder:  MUCIC ENVER
Owner: MR.NOPPADOL TANTIYAVUTHI
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
VODKA BULLDOG AIRRO (KCTH 020512110815) 
Sire: TORA'S JUDGMENT DAY PETE 
Dam: NAZA'S HISO BJ ANGELA
Breeder/Owner: MR. KITTIPOL FAKPRAPAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
UKOGU DE BARONAGE (KCTH 020912110129) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE GESSA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
TH.HCH.SKI.CH.CASTLE ROCKS GOLD RUSH FOR SBIGSTAFF (KCTH 030212100001)
Sire: AM.CH.CASTLE ROCKS CA BLUE STARS
Dam: DEA OF FIANNA
Breeder: LASZLO SILZ NAGY & DAYNA PESENTI
Owner: MR.RATCHADA PORNCHAISING
 
Best Baby In Group : SCOTT
(KCTH 032612100003)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN'S BBK+GGB-VODGA (KCTH 030612110153) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.NAVIN'S GREAT GATSBY - EUREKA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SULUK NGAMKAM

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Desmond J.Murphy (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
LUXURY'S LUXURY DREAM (KCTH 050412111706) 
Sire: STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING PRECIOUS 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S CHILLY MOTION
Breeder: MS.KAMONWON KHAMSUBSUK
Owner: RHIONELL SAHAGUN & BERNARD LO &   MR.T.SAENGMUANG
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
LUXURY'S LUXURY DREAM (KCTH 050412111706) 
Sire: STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING PRECIOUS 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S CHILLY MOTION
Breeder: MS.KAMONWON KHAMSUBSUK
Owner: RHIONELL SAHAGUN & BERNARD LO &   MR.T.SAENGMUANG
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
3rd In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.ANAKIN'S CHASING RAINBOWS (KCTH E09112480) 
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.EBONYSHADOW N SHAPALI'S FIERRO 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS’ALEXANDER POVETKIN (KCTH 050411114447)
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH’S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM
Dam: CHAR’S SWEET SABRINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN  LEAF’S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877)
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO’S BODACIOUS
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA’S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
LUXURY'S LUXURY DREAM (KCTH 050412111706) 
Sire: STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING PRECIOUS 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S CHILLY MOTION
Breeder: MS.KAMONWON KHAMSUBSUK
Owner: RHIONELL SAHAGUN & BERNARD LO &   MR.T.SAENGMUANG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DEVIL 'S COOKIE SNAKE (KCTH 050212111627) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S ALL IN MY HEART 
Dam: SUPHAN'S BUZZY BLOSSOM
Breeder/Owner: MISS.PANIT PISITPHONGTHON
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WOLVERINE 'S A BEGINING OF GODDESS IRIS'S LOVE (KCTH 050212112094) 
Sire: IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING OF BEST EVER 
Dam: MIRAGE'S UNDER A GLASS MOON
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATRIN THOUMON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
NONKHAM TRD. “KAENKHAM” (KCTH 054812110858)
Sire: TH.CH.JUMBO OF ARUNYIG
Dam: KAO HOM OF NANJIPHONG
Breeder: MISS NA WANUCH THONGPAN
Owner: RIANCHAI KHUNCHOMPOO

Group 6, Judge: Dr. Heidi Rolfes (South Africa)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION’S ORCHID IS BEAUTIFUL (KCTH 060311111031)
Sire: TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION’S TIGRISS
Dam: PERFECT COMPANION’S THAI ORCHID
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061)
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR’S SUPER SPARK (KCTH 060312111092) 
Sire: GRAND.INT.TH.CH.XAESAR’S SUPER DANCE
Dam: LANBUR MISS DIXIE OF PUPPYLOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE

Group 7, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
HIPOINT A BREAK IN THE CLOUDS (2100360499) 
Sire: -------- 
Dam: ----------
Breeder/Owner: MR.J & MRS.R.MIRTO
 
Reserve Bred in Group : ENGLISH POINTER
NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE WATZ-HAPPIN-LUV (01780-2006)
Sire: GR & AUST.CH.CHESTERHOPE LETS BE SERIOUS
Dam: NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE LUV N IT UP
Breeder: MRS.D O’NEILL
Owner: FRANKI LEUNG
 
Best Puppy In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
HIPOINT A BREAK IN THE CLOUDS (2100360499) 
Sire: -------- 
Dam: ----------
Breeder/Owner: MR.J & MRS.R.MIRTO

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RAJAPRUK'S JUDY (KCTH 080611110262) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INA.CH.BANDIT KING GOLD LEGEND (01-J2082) 
Sire: GOLDEN HEAVEN'S BLOOD DIAMOND 
Dam: GOLDEN PARACSOS CASEY
Breeder/Owner: VIONY LIONARDO LIOE
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.RAJAPRUK'S JUDY (KCTH 080611110262) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.WORRAWAT ATCHARIYAWINYOO
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S BETTY (KCTH 080612110424) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.ATCHARIYAWINYOO & MR.S.SURATPHIPHIT
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L&G RONALDO (KCTH 080612110549)
Sire: SEU.CH.ANNUAL’S TEDDY BEAR
Dam: JAYNCOURT STAR PARADE
Breeder: WIBERG-JOHANSSON LENA
Owner: MR.CHAIYOT PAPORN

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
KOR.TH.CH.OMEGA1 NICKI GO THE DISTANCE (KCTH I09110381)
Sire: OMEGA 1 HANDSOME LITTLE MAN 
Dam: CHARMING'S CREATIVE WINNING TRADITION
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
KOR.TH.CH.OMEGA1 NICKI GO THE DISTANCE (KCTH I09110381)
Sire: OMEGA 1 HANDSOME LITTLE MAN 
Dam: CHARMING'S CREATIVE WINNING TRADITION
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
KOR.TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
3rd In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
4th In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S PETCH CHOMPHU (KCTH I10110134) 
Sire: NANETTE'S LONG-DESIRED WHITE CHEETAH 
Dam: TH.AM.POLAND.CH.WORLD WINNER'06 FUNNY LADIES BEACH
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE'S RAIN STORM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S LONG-DESIRED WHITE CHEETAH 
Dam: NANETTE'S ORANGE MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE (KCTH 090711113227) 
Sire: LOVECHI'S JACOB TWAILIGHT 
Dam: I-CHIN OF P.R.TOYS KENNEL
Breeder: MS.SUTHASINEE BONSART
Owner: WANCHAT   TANAPHAWA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND’S SIMPLY PERFECT (KCTH 092312110360)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE’S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT
Dam: CORAL BAY’SPERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI'S SWEET CHERRY PIE (KCTH 091112110437)
Sire: TH.CH.A' VIGDORS APOGEE DE LA GLOIRE
Dam: TH.CH.A’VIGDORS COURTOISIE RAFFINEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM MR.GABLE (NA00006)
Sire: FRIEND DE LA PARURE OF KINGFRIEND 
Dam: GRANDSLAM AMERICAN GLADIATOR
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S MR.DYNAMITE (KCTH 092212110021) 
Sire: INT.GRAND.AM.TH.CH.SW’S MR.GORGEOUS 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S MISS BLACK POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com